lsm99

ตารางบอล 21 ก.ย. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
VS
มอร์แคมป์
01:45
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
01:45
พอร์ตสมัท
VS
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:45
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
Harrogate Town

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:30
Jersey Bulls
VS
Mole Valley SCR
01:30
Hadley
VS
Enfield Town
01:45
Southport
VS
Chorley
01:45
United of Manchester
VS
Blyth Spartans
01:45
Chester
VS
Darlington
01:45
Spennymoor Town
VS
Fylde
01:45
Kettering Town
VS
Spalding United
01:45
Needham Market
VS
East Thurrock United
01:45
Stowmarket Town
VS
AFC Sudbury
01:45
St Albans City
VS
Concord Rangers
01:45
Leiston
VS
Kings Langley
01:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
VS
Ware
01:45
Horsham
VS
Kingstonian
01:45
Farnborough
VS
Metropolitan Police FC
01:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Leatherhead
01:45
Chippenham Town
VS
Poole Town
01:45
Hereford
VS
Lymington Town

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

23:45
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
VS
อาแจกซ์
02:00
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
VS
วิลเลม ทเว

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

23:30
โบโลญญ่า
VS
เจนัว
01:45
อตาลันต้า
VS
ซัสเซาโล่
01:45
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:30
เกตาเฟ่
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
03:00
เลบันเต้
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้

462 England - National League

01:45
Dover Athletic
VS
Solihull Moors

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

01:45
Alfreton Town
VS
Leamington

462 คาราบาว คัพ

01:45
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
01:45
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
VS
Cheltenham Town
01:45
ฟูลัม
VS
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
Oldham Athletic
01:45
วัตฟอร์ด
VS
สโตกซิตี
01:45
วีแกนแอทเลติก
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
01:45
นอริชซิตี
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
01:45
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
โรชเดล
01:45
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เซาแธมป์ตัน
01:45
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

01:00
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
Manchester City U21
01:00
Bradford City
VS
Manchester United U21
01:00
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Tottenham U21

462 England - Premier League U18

01:00
Liverpool U18
VS
Derby U18

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Bristol City U23
VS
Peterborough United U23
19:00
Cardiff U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23
19:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Coventry U23
20:00
Millwall U23
VS
Barnsley U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

01:45
North Leigh
VS
Berkhamsted
01:45
St Neots Town
VS
Barton Rovers

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

01:00
Barendrecht
VS
Scheveningen
01:00
HSV Hoek
VS
SteDoCo
01:00
GVVV
VS
VVOG
01:00
ASWH
VS
HV & CV Quick
01:00
Ajax Amateurs
VS
VVSB
01:00
Achilles Veen
VS
DTS Ede
01:00
GOES
VS
DOVO
01:00
DVS '33
VS
Noordwijk
01:00
Lisse
VS
AFC
01:00
IJsselmeervogels
VS
Sportlust '46
01:00
Sparta Nijkerk
VS
Sliedrecht
01:00
Katwijk
VS
Harkemase Boys
01:00
Quick Boys
VS
Rijnsburgse Boys
01:00
HHC
VS
Capelle
01:00
ODIN '59
VS
De Treffers

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

00:30
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
VS
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:00
BKMA
VS
Ararat

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

23:30
Schwaz
VS
St. Pölten
23:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Austria Wien
00:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
VS
TWL Elektra
00:00
Weiz
VS
Austria Lustenau
00:00
Gurten
VS
Hartberg
00:00
Treibach
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
00:00
Amstetten
VS
Wacker Innsbruck
00:00
Siegendorf
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
01:25
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Ried

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:00
FK Qəbələ II
VS
Neftchi II
18:30
MOIK
VS
Səbail II

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

21:00
Sloboda Tuzla
VS
Posusje
01:10
Velez
VS
Borac Banja Luka

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

19:45
Rodopa Smolyan
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20:00
Rozova dolina
VS
Beroe
20:00
Yambol 1915
VS
Arda
20:00
Levski Krumovgrad
VS
Tsarsko selo
22:00
Montana
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia
22:45
Etar
VS
Botev Plovdiv

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

20:00
Pitomaca
VS
Rijeka
20:30
Dugopolje
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb
20:30
Vuteks-Sloga
VS
Istra 1961
20:30
Mladost Ždralovi
VS
Inter Zaprešić
22:00
Primorac Biograd
VS
Hajduk Split

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

21:00
Vlašim
VS
Sigma Olomouc
22:00
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Pardubice
22:00
Viktoria Plzeň
VS
Příbram
22:00
Opava
VS
Mladá Boleslav

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

21:30
Brabrand
VS
Kolding IF
22:45
FC Helsingør
VS
OB
23:00
AB
VS
Fredericia
23:30
Lyngby
VS
AaB

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:00
Ajaccio
VS
Niort
01:00
อาเมียงส์
VS
Pau
01:00
Auxerre
VS
Rodez
01:00
ก็อง
VS
ดิฌง
01:00
Dunkerque
VS
ตูลูส
01:00
Grenoble Foot 38
VS
Nancy
01:00
แก็งก็อง
VS
Sochaux
01:00
Le Havre
VS
Quevilly Rouen
01:00
Paris
VS
นีมส์
01:00
วาล็องเซียนส์
VS
Bastia

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

01:45
Dundalk
VS
Finn Harps

251 Italy - Serie B

23:00
Alessandria
VS
Ascoli
23:00
Benevento
VS
Cittadella
01:30
Crotone
VS
เลชเช่
01:30
Pisa
VS
Monza
01:30
Pordenone
VS
Reggina
01:30
สปาล
VS
Vicenza
01:30
Cosenza
VS
Como

2345 Moldova - National Division

20:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Petrocub

2 Poland - Polish Cup

20:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice
VS
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30
Polonia Środa
VS
Jastrzębie
22:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Lechia Gdańsk
23:00
Kalisz
VS
Pogoń Szczecin
01:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
VS
Zagłębie Lubin

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Varzim
VS
Estrela Amadora

20 โปรตุเกส ลีกคัพ

02:15
Sporting Covilhã
VS
Vitória SC

155 Romania - Romania Cup

19:00
Şomuz Fălticeni
VS
Voluntari
20:00
FCM Baia Mare
VS
CSM Iaşi
22:45
Petrolul 52
VS
U Craiova 1948
01:30
Mioveni
VS
Rapid Bucuresti

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:30
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Bačka Topola
23:30
Vojvodina
VS
Kolubara
23:30
Radnički Niš
VS
Metalac GM

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Helsingborg
VS
Jönköpings Södra

62 Switzerland - Super League

01:30
Zürich
VS
Servette

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

23:00
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Thun
23:00
Vaduz
VS
Winterthur
01:30
Aarau
VS
Wil

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Fatih Karagümrük
VS
Antalyaspor
21:00
Rizespor
VS
Altay
00:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
Adana Demirspor
00:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
Sivasspor

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

21:00
Mykolaiv
VS
Rukh Vynnyky
23:00
Metal Kharkiv
VS
Desna

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Belgrano

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:00
Guarani
VS
Remo
05:00
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
CRB
05:00
Avaí
VS
Goiás
05:00
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
Brusque

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Patriotas Boyacá

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Orsomarso
VS
Boyacá Chicó

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

05:00
Aucas
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Raya2
VS
Mineros de Zacatecas

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

07:00
Olimpia
VS
Nacional Asunción

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Cienciano
VS
UTC Cajamarca
03:30
Ayacucho
VS
Alianza Atlético

338 Peru - Segunda Division

03:30
Santos
VS
Santa Rosa PNP
06:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
VS
Unión Comercio

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

02:00
Villa Teresa
VS
Uruguay Montevideo
04:30
Atenas
VS
Danubio

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Dauphins Noirs
VS
Vita Club

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:45
Al Shamal
VS
Qatar SC
23:30
Al Arabi
VS
Al Sailiya
23:30
Umm Salal
VS
Al Ahli

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:40
Najran
VS
Al Sahel
22:55
Al Orubah
VS
Al Jeel
23:00
Al Wahda
VS
Al Jabalain
00:15
Hajer
VS
Al-Kawkab

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Sichuan
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
18:35
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Nanjing City
18:35
BIT
VS
Chengdu Qianbao
18:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
VS
Nantong Zhiyun

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

12:00
Suwon Bluewings
VS
Gangwon
14:30
Gwangju
VS
Jeonbuk Motors
17:00
Pohang Steelers
VS
Ulsan

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

20:00
Kuching FA
VS
PKNP
20:00
Kelantan United
VS
PBDKT T-Team
20:00
Kelantan
VS
PKNS
20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
VS
Selangor United
20:00
Negeri Sembilan
VS
PDRM

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

23:30
Al Kuwait
VS
Al Salt

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Deportivo Muñiz
VS
Puerto Nuevo
01:00
Argentino Rosario
VS
Yupanqui

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Guabirá
VS
San José
06:00
Real Potosí
VS
Santa Cruz

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Honka Akatemia
VS
PIF

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

21:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Pucioasa

5 Brazil - Amapaense

06:00
Santos AP
VS
Trem

99474 World - Friendly International Women

23:00
Ukraine W
VS
Turkey W
01:00
Ireland W
VS
ออสเตรเลีย W
03:00
Ecuador W
VS
Peru W
06:30
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
Paraguay W

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

21:00
Tartu Kalev
VS
Nõmme United
00:00
FCI Tallinn
VS
Flora II

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

16:30
Queensland Lions
VS
Casuarina

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

16:00
Railway
VS
United

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:00
Cape Town Spurs
VS
Hungry Lions
20:00
TTM
VS
Black Leopards
20:00
University of Pretoria
VS
Cape Town All Stars
20:00
Uthongathi
VS
Platinum City Rovers

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

04:45
Inter Moengotapoe
VS
Olimpia

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Sturm Graz II

227 Russia - Pfl

17:00
Chertanovo
VS
Yenisey II
23:00
Peresvet Podolsk
VS
Kolomna

119 Georgia - Liga 3

19:00
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Didube 2014
19:00
Aragvi Dusheti
VS
Varketili
19:00
Spaeri
VS
Meshakhte
19:00
Gori
VS
Kolkheti Poti

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

19:30
Police
VS
Vipers

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

21:00
Leixões U23
VS
Sporting Braga U23

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

21:00
Russia W
VS
Montenegro W
21:00
เยอรมนี W
VS
Serbia W
22:15
Finland W
VS
Slovakia W
22:30
Czech Republic W
VS
Cyprus W
22:30
Armenia W
VS
Poland W
22:30
Croatia W
VS
อิตาลี W
23:00
FYR Macedonia W
VS
Austria W
23:00
Azerbaijan W
VS
Denmark W
23:30
สวีเดน W
VS
Georgia W
23:30
Malta W
VS
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
00:00
Kosovo W
VS
นอร์เวย์ W
00:00
Moldova W
VS
Switzerland W
00:00
Greece W
VS
Kazakhstan W
00:00
Estonia W
VS
Wales W
00:30
Romania W
VS
Lithuania W
01:00
Hungary W
VS
สเปน W
01:00
Northern Ireland W
VS
Latvia W
01:15
Luxembourg W
VS
อังกฤษ W
01:30
Belgium W
VS
Albania W
01:35
สกอตแลนด์ W
VS
Faroe Islands W
01:45
Iceland W
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
02:00
Slovenia W
VS
ฝรั่งเศส W

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

20:00
Al Tora
VS
Mansheyat
20:00
Moghayer Al Sarhan
VS
Amman

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

16:30
Albany Creek Res.
VS
St. George Willawong Res

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

04:00
Karai Chivé
VS
River Plate
06:30
Sportivo Ameliano
VS
Independiente FBC

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

07:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
Barca
23:15
Kapina
VS
NJS II
00:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
Barca
00:15
Kapina
VS
NJS II