lsm99

ตารางบอล 27 ก.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
คริสตัล พาเลซ
VS
ไบรท์ตัน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Jong Ajax
VS
MVV Maastricht

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
Venezia
VS
โตริโน่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
VS
เกรนาดา

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Coventry U23
VS
Sheffield Wed U23
19:00
Cardiff U23
VS
Millwall U23
19:00
Ipswich U23
VS
Bristol City U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:45
Redditch United
VS
Coalville Town
01:45
Stourbridge
VS
Rushall Olympic

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Viktoria Berlin
VS
Havelse

2454 Albania - Superliga

18:45
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
VS
Skënderbeu Korçë
18:45
Laçi
VS
Kukësi

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:00
Alashkert
VS
BKMA
23:00
Ararat
VS
Pyunik

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:30
OFK Pirin
VS
Cherno More
23:45
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
VS
Slavia Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

21:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
VS
Ludogorets II
21:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
VS
Levski Lom

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Istra 1961

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Olympiakos
00:00
อาโปเอล
VS
PAEEK

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
AGF
VS
SønderjyskE

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
ตูลูส
VS
ก็อง

17 France - National

23:45
Châteauroux
VS
Sedan

125 Greece - Super League

21:15
PAS Giannina
VS
OFI
23:30
Apollon Smirnis
VS
Ionikos
23:30
Atromitos
VS
Aris

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Dundalk
VS
Bohemians

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

07:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Nieciecza
07:00
Raków Częstochowa
VS
Górnik Zabrze
23:00
Piast Gliwice
VS
Cracovia Kraków

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
VS
Korona Kielce

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:00
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
Belenenses
03:15
Boavista
VS
Estoril

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
Sepsi
01:00
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

21:00
Ural
VS
Arsenal Tula
23:00
Olimpiyets
VS
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:00
Voždovac
VS
Mladost Lučani
23:00
Proleter Novi Sad
VS
Napredak
01:00
Čukarički
VS
Radnik Surdulica

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

20:00
IMT Novi Beograd
VS
Loznica
20:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
VS
Železničar Pančevo

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Celje
VS
Tabor Sežana

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
Fuenlabrada
VS
FC Cartagena

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Degerfors
VS
AIK
00:00
Halmstad
VS
Sirius
00:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
Kalmar

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:30
Sylvia
VS
Dalkurd

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
คอนยาสปอร์
00:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Alanyaspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
Denizlispor
VS
Samsunspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:30
Chornomorets
VS
Inhulets

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

19:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
VS
AFSK Kyiv
20:00
LNZ Cherkasy
VS
Bukovyna

44 Argentina - Superliga

04:00
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Racing Club
06:15
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Huracán

5 Brazil - Serie B

06:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Goiás

80 Chile - Primera B

22:00
Magallanes
VS
Deportes Iquique
04:00
Barnechea
VS
Deportes Temuco
06:30
Univ. Concepción
VS
Puerto Montt

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Deportes Quindío
VS
Independiente Medellín

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Valledupar

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Emelec
VS
Universidad Católica

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:06
Santos Laguna
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Jalapa
VS
Diriangén
09:00
UNAN Managua
VS
Juventus Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

07:15
Guaireña
VS
Libertad
06:30
Sol de América
VS
Guaraní

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Real Garcilaso
VS
Academia Cantolao
03:30
Deportivo Binacional
VS
Universidad San Martín

338 Peru - Segunda Division

01:15
Sport Chavelines Juniors
VS
Juan Aurich

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

08:30
Austin
VS
แอลเอ แกลักซี

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:00
Real Monarchs
VS
New York RB II

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Royal
VS
Salitas

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

01:15
Riadi Salmi
VS
Khouribga

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

05:00
Merreikh El-Fasher
VS
Al Merreikh
05:00
Al Hilal Kadougli
VS
Al Hilal Omdurman

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Mtibwa Sugar
VS
Mbeya Kwanza
20:00
Namungo
VS
Geita Gold
20:00
Coastal Union
VS
Azam

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:45
Al Gharafa
VS
Umm Salal
23:30
Al Rayyan
VS
Al Khor
23:30
Al Wakrah
VS
Al Ahli

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:10
Al Jeel
VS
Al Wahda
22:20
Al-Kawkab
VS
Al Khaleej

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Deportivo Español
VS
Deportivo Laferrere

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Yupanqui
VS
Centro Español

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Santa Cruz
VS
Guabirá
04:15
Independiente Petrolero
VS
Aurora

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

02:00
Catanzaro
VS
Catania

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

01:30
Crema
VS
Arconatese

1578 Norway - 2. Division

20:00
Rosenborg II
VS
Fram
21:00
Odd II
VS
Vard
23:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Florø

5 Brazil - Carioca 2

01:00
Rio São Paulo
VS
7 de Abril

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

05:00
Avenida
VS
Guarany de Bagé
06:00
São Paulo RS
VS
São Gabriel

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

06:30
Democrata GV
VS
Nacional AC MG

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:30
Birmingham U23
VS
Southampton U23
00:00
Wolves U23
VS
Sunderland U23
01:00
Burnley U23
VS
Reading U23
01:00
Norwich City U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23
01:00
Stoke City U23
VS
Aston Villa U23

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:30
Seoul E.
VS
Busan I'Park

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Sport Recife U20
VS
Ceará U20
02:15
Atletico-MG U20
VS
Sao Paulo U20

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

20:00
MISC
VS
Sabah
20:00
Melaka United
VS
Negeri Sembilan
20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Kelantan
20:00
Kedah
VS
Kelantan United

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

05:00
Mohammedan
VS
Mohun Bagan
05:00
Techno Aryan
VS
East Bengal

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:00
Fiorentina U19
VS
Sassuolo U19
20:00
Sampdoria U19
VS
Bologna U19
22:00
Napoli U19
VS
Pescara U19

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

19:30
Jong FC Emmen
VS
Twente Res.
20:00
VVV Res.
VS
Jong Den Haag
23:30
Jong Heerenveen
VS
Jong Heracles

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Lada Tolyatti
VS
Irtysh
20:00
Chayka
VS
Anzhi
21:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
VS
Dinamo Barnaul
22:30
Essentuki
VS
Makhachkala

11 Germany - Dfb Pokal Women

23:30
Duisburg W
VS
Wolfsburg W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Monterrey W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

18:30
Varketili
VS
Spaeri
18:30
Meshakhte
VS
Guria
18:30
Chiatura
VS
Kolkheti Khobi
18:30
Didube 2014
VS
Gori
18:30
Kolkheti Poti
VS
Aragvi Dusheti

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

21:00
Sporting Braga U23
VS
Vitória Guimarães U23
23:00
Vizela U23
VS
Leixões U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
Anderlecht U21
VS
Standard Liège U21
00:30
Sint-Truiden U21
VS
Sporting Charleroi U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Carrick Rangers U20
VS
Larne U20
01:45
Dungannon Swifts U20
VS
Portadown U20
01:45
Linfield U20
VS
Glenavon U20
02:00
Glentoran U20
VS
Crusaders U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

07:00
Corinthians W
VS
Palmeiras W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

18:00
Esbjerg Res.
VS
OB Res.
18:00
København Res.
VS
Brøndby Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

20:00
Mansheyat
VS
Kfarsoum
20:00
Amman
VS
Al Ahli

80 Chile - Segunda División

01:30
Iberia
VS
Rodelindo Román