lsm99

ตารางบอล 28 ก.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:45
อาแจกซ์
VS
เบซิคตัส
23:45
ชัคตาร์
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
02:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
02:00
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
คลับ บรูกก์
02:00
ปอร์โต้
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
02:00
เอซี มิลาน
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
02:00
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
02:00
เรอัล มาดริด
VS
Sheriff

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
01:45
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
VS
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
01:45
ฮัลล์ซิตี
VS
แบล็กพูล
01:45
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
VS
สโตกซิตี
01:45
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
VS
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
พอร์ตสมัท
01:45
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
จิลลิ่งแฮม
01:45
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
01:45
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:45
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
VS
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
01:45
มอร์แคมป์
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
01:45
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
01:45
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
01:45
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
01:45
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
01:45
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
Cheltenham Town
01:45
วีแกนแอทเลติก
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

00:30
Siegburger SV
VS
Bonner SC

462 England - National League

01:45
Bromley
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
01:45
Altrincham
VS
King's Lynn Town
01:45
Woking
VS
Chesterfield

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

01:45
York City
VS
Hereford

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

01:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Everton U21
01:00
Oldham Athletic
VS
Leeds United U21
01:00
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
Brighton U21
01:30
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
West Ham United U21

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Barnsley U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23
19:00
Colchester U23
VS
Swansea City U23
19:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Watford U23
20:00
Peterborough United U23
VS
Hull City U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Enfield Town
01:45
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Corinthian-Casuals
01:45
Cheshunt
VS
Brightlingsea Regent
01:45
Folkestone Invicta
VS
AFC Hornchurch
01:45
Haringey Borough
VS
Potters Bar Town
01:45
Worthing
VS
Merstham

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Canvey Island
VS
Brentwood Town
01:45
Coggeshall Town
VS
Hullbridge Sports
01:45
Dereham Town
VS
Bury Town
01:45
Maldon & Tiptree
VS
Basildon United
01:45
Witham Town
VS
Hashtag United

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

01:45
Barton Rovers
VS
AFC Kempston Rovers
01:45
Berkhamsted
VS
Bedford Town
01:45
Didcot Town
VS
Kidlington
01:45
Thame
VS
North Leigh
01:45
Ware
VS
Harlow Town
01:45
Welwyn Garden City
VS
Waltham Abbey
01:45
Aylesbury United
VS
Colney Heath

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

01:45
United of Manchester
VS
Scarborough Athletic
01:45
Gainsborough Trinity
VS
Buxton
01:45
Grantham Town
VS
Nantwich Town
01:45
Hyde United
VS
Morpeth Town
01:45
Mickleover Sports
VS
Bamber Bridge
01:45
Radcliffe Borough
VS
Matlock Town
01:45
South Shields
VS
Lancaster City
01:45
Stafford Rangers
VS
Witton Albion
01:45
Warrington Town
VS
Basford United
01:45
Whitby Town
VS
Stalybridge Celtic

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
Royston Town
01:45
Alvechurch
VS
Stratford Town
01:45
Banbury United
VS
Biggleswade Town
01:45
Bromsgrove Sporting
VS
Hednesford Town
01:45
Leiston
VS
Needham Market
01:45
Nuneaton Town
VS
Peterborough Sports
01:45
Tamworth
VS
Hitchin Town
01:45
St Ives Town
VS
Barwell

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
Schweinfurt
VS
Bayern München II
00:00
Augsburg II
VS
Bayreuth

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

23:30
TuS RW Koblenz
VS
Astoria Walldorf
00:00
Homburg
VS
Bahlinger SC
00:00
Stuttgart II
VS
Aalen
00:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
VS
FC Gießen
00:00
Hoffenheim II
VS
Hessen Kassel
00:00
Ulm
VS
Mainz 05 II
00:00
Kickers Offenbach
VS
Schott Mainz
00:00
Elversberg
VS
Pirmasens

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:30
Wiedenbrück
VS
Köln II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

23:00
Lörrach-Brombach
VS
CfR Pforzheim
00:00
Reutlingen
VS
Astoria Walldorf II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

00:30
Garching
VS
Kirchanschöring

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

23:00
Bayern Alzenau
VS
Lehnerz
00:00
Baunatal
VS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
00:30
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
VS
Dietkirchen

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:00
Noravank
VS
Van

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:00
Kapaz
VS
Qarabağ II
19:00
Neftchi II
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnia Cup

21:00
Gradina Srebrenik
VS
Sloga
21:00
Travnik
VS
Posusje

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Ballymena United
VS
Dungannon Swifts
01:45
Glenavon
VS
Larne
01:45
Glentoran
VS
Linfield

2 Poland - Polish Cup

21:00
SKRA Częstochowa
VS
Lech Poznań
23:00
Polkowice
VS
Górnik Łęczna
00:29
KSZO
VS
Tychy 71

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

01:45
Bo'ness United
VS
Wick Academy

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

17:00
Elazığspor
VS
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
18:00
Karaköprü Belediyespor
VS
Kızılcabölükspor
18:30
Nevşehirspor
VS
Fethiyespor
19:00
Derincespor
VS
Erbaaspor
19:30
Edirnespor
VS
Çatalcaspor
22:00
İçelspor
VS
Düzcespor

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:30
Deportivo Morón
VS
Brown de Adrogué

5 Brazil - Serie B

02:00
Avaí
VS
Londrina
05:00
Náutico
VS
CRB

80 Chile - Primera Division

02:00
La Serena
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

80 Chile - Primera B

04:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Unión San Felipe
05:00
San Marcos
VS
Coquimbo Unido

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Atlético Huila
VS
La Equidad

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
VS
Tigres

458 Mexico - Liga MX

05:00
Necaxa
VS
Tijuana

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Raya2

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

02:30
Uruguay Montevideo
VS
Juventud
05:00
Cerro
VS
Central Español

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

23:00
Ittihad Tanger
VS
Raja Casablanca
01:15
Mouloudia Oujda
VS
Maghreb Fès
03:30
Rapide Oued Zem
VS
Chabab Mohammédia

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
Ruvu Shooting
20:00
Mbeya City
VS
Tanzania Prisons
20:00
Biashara United
VS
Simba

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:25
Al Feiha
VS
Al Hilal
00:25
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al Nassr

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:10
Al Nahdha
VS
Bisha
22:35
Al Kholood
VS
Al Akhdoud
22:40
Al-Ain
VS
Hajer
00:10
Al Draih
VS
Al Quadisiya

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:45
Al Dhafra
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
21:45
Al Jazira
VS
Al Urooba
00:00
Al Wasl
VS
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

462 England - Vanarama National League South

01:45
Chippenham Town
VS
Ebbsfleet United

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Sportivo Barracas
VS
Deportivo Muñiz

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Oriente Petrolero
VS
Royal Pari
07:00
Wilstermann
VS
Municipal Vinto

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

15:15
Motorlet Praha
VS
Benesov
15:15
Slavoj Vyšehrad
VS
Loko Vltavín
15:15
Písek
VS
Admira Praha
15:15
Slavia Praha II
VS
Rakovnik
15:15
Bohemians 1905 II
VS
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
15:15
Mlada Boleslav II
VS
Přepeře
15:15
Dukla Praha II
VS
Sokol Živanice
15:30
Králův Dvůr
VS
Příbram II
15:30
Povltava FA
VS
Jiskra Domažlice
15:30
Karlovy Vary
VS
Viktoria Plzen II
15:30
Slovan Liberec II
VS
Ústí nad Orlicí
16:00
Teplice II
VS
Pardubice II
16:00
Jablonec II
VS
Hradec Kralove II
20:30
Sokol Hostoun
VS
Baník Sokolov
20:30
Slovan Velvary
VS
Zbuzany
20:30
Sokol Brozany
VS
Sokol Zápy

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A

15:15
Petřín Plzeň
VS
České Budějovice II
20:30
Doubravka
VS
Tatran Sedlcany
20:30
Spartak Sobeslav
VS
Český lev - Union Beroun
20:30
Sokol Lom
VS
Marianske Lazne
20:30
Prestice
VS
Slavoj Mýto
20:30
Otava Katovice
VS
Klatovy
21:00
Jindrichuv Hradec
VS
Rokycany
22:00
Hvězda Cheb
VS
Hořovicko

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

15:15
Meteor Praha
VS
Český Brod
15:15
Štětí
VS
Kladno
15:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
VS
Arsenal Česká Lípa
15:15
Aritma Praha
VS
FK Brandys nad Labem
20:30
Olympie Brezova
VS
Dobris
20:30
Louny
VS
Tatran Rakovnik
20:30
Slaný
VS
Banik Sous
20:30
Ostrov
VS
Chomutov

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C

15:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
VS
Velke Hamry
20:30
Tochovice
VS
Dvůr Králové
20:30
Horky nad Jizerou
VS
Benatky nad Jizerou
20:30
Trutnov
VS
Sokol Libiš
20:30
Letohrad
VS
Hlinsko
20:30
Čáslav
VS
Kosmonosy
20:30
Poříčany
VS
Kolín
20:30
Vysoke Myto
VS
Náchod

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

19:30
Virtus Entella
VS
Olbia
22:30
Montevarchi
VS
ACN Siena 1904
22:30
Viterbese
VS
Vis Pesaro
23:00
Lucchese
VS
Teramo
02:00
Cesena
VS
Modena
02:00
Fermana
VS
Grosseto
02:00
Gubbio
VS
Pescara
02:00
Imolese
VS
Pontedera
02:00
Reggiana
VS
Carrarese
02:00
Pistoiese
VS
Ancona

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Bergnasets
VS
Täfteå

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
VS
Inter U19
19:00
RB Leipzig U19
VS
Club Brugge U19
19:30
Milan U19
VS
Atl. Madrid U19
19:30
Ajax U19
VS
Besiktas U19
20:30
Porto U19
VS
Liverpool U19
20:30
Borussia Dortmund U19
VS
Sporting CP U19
21:00
Paris SG U19
VS
Manchester City U19
21:00
Real Madrid U19
VS
Sheriff U19
23:00
Žalgiris U19
VS
Maccabi Haifa U19
01:30
Ranger U19
VS
Hammarby U19

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:45
Gold Coast United
VS
Peninsula Power

146 South Africa - MTN8 Cup

23:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
VS
Golden Arrows

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

15:30
Railway
VS
Kidderpore SC
15:30
Tollygunge
VS
Southern Samity

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

15:30
Plzen U19
VS
Pribram U19
16:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
VS
Ostrava U19
17:00
Brno U19
VS
Meteor Praha U19
17:30
Mlada Boleslav U19
VS
FC Fastav Zlin U19
18:00
Slovacko U19
VS
Hradec Kralove U19
18:00
Slavia Prague U19
VS
FK Pardubice U19

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women

15:00
Rakovec Kotvrdovice
VS
Prostějov W
15:00
Ajax Bezměrov
VS
Uherský Brod W
19:00
Sous W
VS
Mnichovo H. W
19:00
Vlašim 2
VS
Karlovy Vary W
20:00
Bohemians 1905 W
VS
Sazava u L. W
21:00
Sokol Sezimovo W
VS
Dynamo České Budějovice W
21:00
Český Těšín W
VS
Lodenice W

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

05:00
Independiente
VS
Forge

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

22:30
Babrungas
VS
Panevėžys

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

00:30
Göteborgs DFF W
VS
Häcken W
01:00
Bollstanäs W
VS
Uppsala W

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:30
Genk W
VS
RSC Anderlecht W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
Pumas UNAM W
VS
Juárez W
07:00
Toluca W
VS
Puebla W
07:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Tijuana W
07:00
León W
VS
Necaxa W
09:00
Guadalajara W
VS
Pachuca W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

18:30
Saburtalo II
VS
Bakhmaro

802 Israel - Lig Bet

00:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
VS
Maccabi Bnei Jadida

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
VS
CSM Iaşi

320 Denmark - Reserve League

18:00
AaB Res.
VS
Hobro Res.
19:00
Vejle Res.
VS
SønderjyskE Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

20:00
Al Sareeh
VS
Blama
20:00
Al Yarmouk
VS
Al Tora

479 Japan - Japan Football League

11:00
Biwako Shiga
VS
Osaka