lsm99

ตารางบอล 29 ก.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:45
อตาลันต้า
VS
ยังบอยส์
23:45
เซนิต
VS
มัลโม่
02:00
FC Bayern München
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
02:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
FC Barcelona
02:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
02:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
ลีลล์
02:00
VfL Wolfsburg
VS
เซบีย่า
02:00
ยูเวนตุส
VS
เชลซี

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
01:45
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
เรดิง
01:45
ฟูลัม
VS
สวอนซีซิตี
01:45
ลูตัน ทาวน์
VS
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
01:45
มิลล์วอลล์
VS
บริสตอลซิตี
01:45
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
บอร์มัธ

479 เจลีก

17:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
VS
วิสเซล โคเบะ

462 England - Professional Development League

21:00
Crewe U23
VS
Wigan U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Cray Wanderers
VS
Wingate & Finchley

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Romford
VS
Tilbury

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

01:45
Biggleswade
VS
St Neots Town
01:45
FC Romania
VS
Hertford Town

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:00
Werder Bremen II
VS
LSK Hansa
00:30
Hannover 96 II
VS
HSC Hannover

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

23:30
Heimstetten
VS
Greuther Fürth II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Luckenwalde
VS
Chemnitzer FC

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

00:00
FSV Frankfurt
VS
Balingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

00:00
Villingen
VS
Stuttgarter Kickers

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:00
Hanau 93
VS
FC 1906 Erlensee
00:00
Buchonia Flieden
VS
SV Steinbach
00:00
Hunfelder SV
VS
Neuhof
00:00
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
VS
Waldgirmes
00:30
Eddersheim
VS
Viktoria Griesheim
00:30
FV Bad Vilbel
VS
Hessen Dreieich
01:00
SV Zeilsheim
VS
Ginsheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

00:30
Germania Egestorf
VS
SVG Göttingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

00:00
Martinroda
VS
Einheit Rudolstadt

11 Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

00:30
Todesfelde
VS
Dornbreite Lubeck

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:30
Junior Sevan
VS
Ararat-Armenia
22:30
Urartu
VS
Noah

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:00
Turan
VS
Sabah II
18:00
Zira II
VS
MOIK
19:00
Səbail II
VS
Zaqatala

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnia Cup

21:00
Capljina
VS
Radnik Bijeljina
21:00
Klis Buturović Polje
VS
Igman Konjic
21:00
Rudar Han Bila
VS
Zeljeznicar
21:00
Ljubic Prnjavor
VS
GOSK Gabela
21:00
Gorazde
VS
Sloboda Tuzla
21:00
Modrica
VS
Sarajevo
21:00
Svatovac Poljice
VS
Zrinjski
21:00
Stupčanica Olovo
VS
Borac Banja Luka
21:00
Omarska
VS
Rudar Prijedor
21:00
Sloga Uskoplje
VS
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
21:00
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
VS
Siroki Brijeg

116 Cyprus - Cyprus Cup

22:00
Doxa
VS
Akritas
22:00
Ahironas
VS
Ethnikos Achna
22:00
Aris
VS
Enosis

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

23:15
FA 2000
VS
Hvidovre

125 Greece - Greek Cup

20:00
Egaleo
VS
Kissamikos

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

21:00
Soroksár SC
VS
Dorogi
21:00
Budaörs
VS
Tiszakecske
21:00
Szentlőrinc SE
VS
Szombathelyi Haladás
22:00
Vasas
VS
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
23:00
Szolnoki MÁV
VS
Budafoki MTE
23:00
Kecskemeti TE
VS
Pécsi MFC
23:00
Siófok
VS
Győri ETO
23:00
Csákvári TK
VS
Békéscsaba
23:00
Diósgyőr
VS
III. Kerületi TUE
23:00
Ajka
VS
Szeged 2011

748 Latvia - Virsliga

23:40
Riga
VS
Rīgas FS

748 Latvia - First Liga

20:00
Grobiņa
VS
Auda

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

00:00
Stabæk
VS
Strømsgodset

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

21:00
Grorud
VS
Ranheim
21:00
Strømmen
VS
KFUM
23:00
Bryne
VS
Ullensaker / Kisa
23:00
Jerv
VS
Aalesund
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Start
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
Fredrikstad
23:00
Åsane
VS
Sogndal
01:00
HamKam
VS
Sandnes Ulf

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

22:00
Raków Częstochowa
VS
Radomiak Radom

2 Poland - Polish Cup

18:00
Lech Poznań II
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice
20:00
Bełchatów
VS
Arka Gdynia
20:00
Wisłoka Dębica
VS
Świt Skolwin
20:00
Swit
VS
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
20:30
Wieczysta Kraków
VS
Chrobry Głogów
20:30
Olimpia Zambrów
VS
Katowice
20:45
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
VS
Garbarnia Kraków
21:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Widzew Lodz
21:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
VS
Warta Poznań
22:00
Sokół Ostróda
VS
Pogoń Siedlce
00:45
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz

227 Russia - FNL

16:00
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Volgar Astrakhan
18:00
Dolgie Prudy
VS
Metallurg Lipetsk
19:00
Spartak Moskva II
VS
Tom' Tomsk
20:00
Krasnodar II
VS
Rotor Volgograd
21:00
Urozhay
VS
Orenburg
22:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
VS
Fakel
22:00
Tekstilshchik
VS
Baltika
22:00
Akron
VS
Yenisey
22:30
Veles
VS
KAMAZ
23:00
Torpedo Moskva
VS
Neftekhimik

1161 Scotland - Championship

01:05
Raith Rovers
VS
Dunfermline Athletic

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Koper
VS
Domžale

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Akropolis
VS
Jönköpings Södra
00:00
Falkenberg
VS
Landskrona
00:00
GAIS
VS
Örgryte
00:00
Norrby
VS
Helsingborg
00:00
GIF Sundsvall
VS
Trelleborg

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

17:00
Ankara Adliyespor
VS
Ofspor
17:00
Yomraspor
VS
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
17:00
Ağrı 1970
VS
Kuşadasıspor
18:00
Artvin Hopaspor
VS
Bugsaşspor
18:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
VS
Ceyhanspor
18:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
VS
Halide Edip Adıvar
18:30
Kestelspor
VS
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
18:30
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
VS
Bayrampaşaspor
18:30
Çarşambaspor
VS
Yeni Altındağ BS
19:00
Tepecikspor
VS
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
19:00
Şile Yıldızspor
VS
Erzin Belediyespor
19:00
Bergama Belediyespor
VS
Sancaktepe Belediye
19:30
Hendek Spor
VS
Yeni Orduspor
23:00
Erokspor
VS
Osmaniyespor

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
All Boys
VS
Defensores de Belgrano

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Vila Nova
VS
Operário PR
07:30
Coritiba
VS
Confiança
05:00
Guarani
VS
Cruzeiro
05:00
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Brusque

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
O'Higgins
VS
Huachipato
02:00
Santiago Wanderers
VS
Universidad Chile
04:30
Antofagasta
VS
Unión La Calera

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

07:40
Real Cartagena
VS
Llaneros

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

01:30
Municipal
VS
Achuapa

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

00:00
Juventud Pinulteca
VS
Mixco
01:00
San Pedro
VS
Deportivo Reu
04:00
Marquense
VS
Amatitlan

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Mazatlán
VS
Juárez
09:00
Atlas
VS
Puebla
09:05
Pachuca
VS
América
05:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Tigres UANL

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Celaya
05:00
Alebrijes
VS
Tapatío

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

07:30
Danubio
VS
Racing
02:30
Rampla Juniors
VS
Villa Teresa
05:00
Rocha
VS
Atenas

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:00
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
VS
ซินซินนาติ
06:00
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Inter Miami
06:30
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
VS
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
06:30
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
06:30
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:30
Atlanta United II
VS
Louisville City

593 Cameroon - Elite One

19:00
Fortuna Mfou
VS
Fovu Club
21:30
APEJES Academy
VS
Cotonsport

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:30
JSK
VS
Simba
20:30
Dauphins Noirs
VS
Tshinkunku
21:30
Renaissance
VS
RCK

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

22:00
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Youssoufia Berrechid
23:00
FUS Rabat
VS
Olympic Safi
01:15
Difaâ El Jadida
VS
FAR Rabat
03:30
RSB Berkane
VS
Hassania Agadir

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Polisi Tanzania
VS
KMC
20:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
Young Africans

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Kafue Celtic
VS
ZESCO United
20:00
Buildcon
VS
Power Dynamos
20:00
Kansanshi Dynamos
VS
Indeni
20:00
Forest Rangers
VS
Lusaka Dynamos
20:00
Nkana
VS
Chambishi
20:00
Prison Leopards
VS
Nkwazi
20:00
Green Buffaloes
VS
Kabwe Warriors
20:00
Green Eagles
VS
Zanaco
20:00
Konkola Blades
VS
Red Arrows

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:10
Al Sahel
VS
Al Orubah
22:40
Al Jabalain
VS
Al Adalh
00:10
Najran
VS
Al Shoalah
00:10
Ohod
VS
Jeddah

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:45
Al Nasr
VS
Bani Yas
21:45
Ajman
VS
Al Sharjah
00:00
Khorfakkan Club
VS
Emirates
00:00
Al Ain
VS
Al Wahda

5618 China PR - League One

15:00
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng
18:35
Hangzhou
VS
Suzhou Dongwu

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Gangwon
VS
Pohang Steelers

49477 Thailand - FA Cup

15:00
Khonkaen Sambaitao
VS
Grakcu Sai Mai United
15:00
Chiangrai
VS
Chiangmai Coaching
15:00
MH Nakhonsi
VS
Thai Spirit
15:00
Wang Noi
VS
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
15:00
Bangkok
VS
Surin
15:00
Nan City
VS
Namphong United
15:00
Bisita Ayothaya
VS
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
15:00
เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Kanjanapat Group
15:00
Kamphaeng Phet
VS
Dome
15:00
Kabin United
VS
Mahasarakham United
15:00
Kalasin
VS
Rasi Salai United
15:00
Chaiyaphum United
VS
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
15:00
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
VS
Cha Choeng Sao
15:00
Pakchong
VS
IPE Samut Sakhon
15:00
Bang Pa-in
VS
Songkhla
15:00
Banbueng
VS
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
15:00
Samut Songkhram
VS
Prime Bangkok
15:00
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
VS
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
15:00
Saraburi United
VS
Phitsanulok
15:00
Udon United
VS
TP Samut Prakan
15:00
Roi Et
VS
Royal Thai Fleet
15:00
Singha Nuea Chiangmai
VS
Pathum Thani University
15:00
Surindra
VS
Nonthaburi
15:00
Huai Thalaeng United
VS
Marines Eureka
17:00
Phichit United
VS
Muangkan United
17:30
นครปฐม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Nonthaburi City
18:00
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
VS
Nakhon Si Thammarat
18:00
Raj Pracha
VS
Satun United
18:00
ระยอง เอฟซี
VS
ราชนาวี เอฟซี
19:00
Lamphun Warrior
VS
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

05:15
Libertad
VS
Bragantino

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

07:30
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Palmeiras

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B

01:00
Racing Mechelen
VS
Beringen

556 Belgium - Provincial-Namur

01:00
Ciney
VS
Grand-Leez

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
Honka Akatemia
VS
SalPa

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

22:30
Juventus U23
VS
Giana Erminio
22:30
Virtus Verona
VS
Pro Vercelli
23:00
Lecco
VS
Pro Patria
23:00
Pro Sesto
VS
Triestina
23:00
Südtirol
VS
Renate
01:30
Calcio Padova
VS
Fiorenzuola
01:30
Trento Calcio 1921
VS
Mantova
02:00
AlbinoLeffe
VS
FeralpiSalò
02:00
Piacenza
VS
Legnago Salus
02:00
Seregno
VS
Pergolettese

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

22:30
ACR Messina
VS
Bari 1908
22:30
Taranto
VS
Nuova Monterosi
23:00
Fidelis Andria
VS
Foggia
23:00
Latina
VS
Juve Stabia
23:00
Monopoli
VS
Picerno
23:00
Paganese
VS
Vibonese
23:00
Palermo
VS
Campobasso
23:00
Potenza Calcio
VS
Virtus Francavilla

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

20:00
Vis Nova Giussano
VS
Breno

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone F

20:00
Trastevere
VS
Sambenedettese

1578 Norway - 2. Division

23:00
Notodden
VS
Skeid

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group A

02:00
União Madeira
VS
Camara de Lobos

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 2

22:00
Praviano
VS
San Martin

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:30
Vänersborgs FK
VS
Stenungsund

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

00:45
Stocksund
VS
Lidingö

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

21:00
Sandviks
VS
IFK Östersund

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:30
Nosaby
VS
Olympic

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

01:30
Apucarana
VS
União PR
01:30
PSTC
VS
Independiente FSJ

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

16:00
Zenit U19
VS
Malmo FF U19
18:00
Atalanta U19
VS
Young Boys U19
18:00
BFC Daugavpils U19
VS
Minsk U19
19:00
Manchester United U19
VS
Villarreal U19
19:00
Salzburg U19
VS
Lille U19
20:00
APOEL U19
VS
Kairat U19
20:00
Qabala U19
VS
AZ U19
20:00
Zvijezda Bijeljina U19
VS
Trabzonspor U19
21:00
Bayern U19
VS
Dynamo Kyiv U19
21:00
Benfica U19
VS
Barcelona U19
21:00
Wolfsburg U19
VS
Sevilla U19
21:00
Juventus U19
VS
Chelsea U19
21:00
MTK U19
VS
Sparta Praha U19
21:00
Septemvri Sofia U19
VS
Akademia Futbollit U19
22:00
Csikszereda U19
VS
Angers U19
23:00
Pogon Szczecin U19
VS
Deportivo La Coruña U19
23:00
PAOK U19
VS
Žilina U19
23:00
Koln U19
VS
Genk U19
00:00
Domzale U19
VS
Empoli U19
01:45
St Patrick's U19
VS
Crvena Zvezda U19

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

01:00
Racing Córdoba
VS
Unión Sunchales
01:00
Douglas Haig
VS
Def. de Pronunciamiento
01:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
VS
Sportivo Belgrano
01:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
VS
Deportivo Madryn
01:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
VS
Deportivo Camioneros
01:00
Circulo Deportivo
VS
Sportivo Desamparados
01:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
VS
Villa Mitre
01:30
Olimpo
VS
Sol de Mayo
02:00
Gimnasia Concepción
VS
Defensores Belgrano VR
02:00
Boca Unidos
VS
Sarmiento Resistencia
02:00
CDJU Gualeguaychu
VS
Gimnasia y Tiro
02:00
Sportivo Peñarol
VS
Huracán Las Heras
02:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
VS
Juventud Unida Univ.
02:00
Cipolletti
VS
Sansinena
04:30
Chaco For Ever
VS
Crucero del Norte

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
National Defense
VS
Cambodia Tiger
15:30
Visakha
VS
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

21:00
Memaliaj
VS
Labëria
21:00
Flamurtari
VS
Tepelena

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

17:30
Western Spirit
VS
The Gap

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

20:00
Pulau Pinang
VS
Kuala Lumpur
20:00
Terengganu
VS
Selangor
20:00
Selangor United
VS
Pahang
20:00
Kuching FA
VS
Perak

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

17:00
ECU Joondalup
VS
Adelaide Olympic

146 South Africa - MTN8 Cup

23:00
Moroka Swallows
VS
Cape Town City

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

21:00
Al-Bireh
VS
Markaz Tulkarm
21:00
Tubas
VS
Markez Balata

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:15
Alajuelense
VS
Guastatoya
09:30
Olimpia
VS
Inter Moengotapoe
05:00
Plaza Amador
VS
Santos de Guápiles

122 Kosovo - Superliga

21:00
KF Ballkani
VS
KF Feronikeli
21:00
Drenica
VS
Malisheva
21:00
Gjilani
VS
KF Llapi

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

00:30
Paradiso
VS
Winterthur II
01:15
Martigny Sports
VS
Chênois

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion

01:00
Chiasso
VS
Sion II

462 England - FA Cup Women

01:00
Manchester City W
VS
Leicester W
01:00
Brighton W
VS
Charlton W
01:15
Arsenal W
VS
Tottenham W
01:45
Birmingham W
VS
Chelsea W

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Wiener Viktoria
VS
Admira II

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

23:00
Žalgiris
VS
Hegelmann Litauen

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

23:00
IFK Kalmar W
VS
Växjö W
23:45
Boo W
VS
Djurgarden W
00:00
Morön W
VS
Pitea W
00:00
Kvarnsvedens W
VS
Mallbacken W
00:00
Brommapojkarna W
VS
AIK W
00:00
Sätra W
VS
Hammarby W
00:00
Västerås BK 30 W
VS
KIF Orebro W
00:00
Norrköping W
VS
Eskilstuna United W
00:00
Husqvarna W
VS
Linkoping W
00:00
Jitex W
VS
Vittsjo W
00:00
Eskilsminne W
VS
Kristianstads W
00:00
Borgeby W
VS
Rosengard W
00:15
Lidköping W
VS
Alingsås W
00:30
Själevad W
VS
Umea W

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

19:30
Songo
VS
Textáfrica

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

22:30
Ilves W
VS
JyPK W

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

22:00
Rayo Vallecano W
VS
Huelva W
22:30
Sevilla W
VS
Madrid CFF W
23:00
Levante W
VS
Eibar W
23:00
Villarreal W
VS
Barcelona W
00:00
Real Madrid W
VS
Real Sociedad W
00:00
Valencia W
VS
Athletic Club W
01:00
Real Betis W
VS
Atletico Granadilla W
01:00
Atletico Madrid W
VS
Alavés W

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Ballymena United U20
VS
Coleraine U20

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

01:00
Resende U20
VS
Nova Iguaçu U20

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

01:00
Colorado Caieiras
VS
USAC
01:00
União Mogi
VS
Flamengo SP
01:00
Catanduva
VS
Rio Branco SP
01:00
VOCEM
VS
XV de Jaú
01:00
Grêmio Sãocarlense
VS
Mauá
01:00
Grêmio Prudente
VS
Paulista
01:00
Taquaritinga
VS
Independente SP
01:00
Inter de Bebedouro
VS
Matonense

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
RSLAF
VS
Freetown City
02:00
Police
VS
Kamboi Eagles

1004 Canada - Premier League

04:30
HFX Wanderers
VS
Atlético Ottawa
06:45
Valour
VS
Pacific

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

15:30
Western Spirit Res.
VS
The Gap Res.

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

01:45
Linfield W
VS
Derry City W
01:45
Glentoran BU W
VS
Cliftonville W
02:00
Crusaders Strikers W
VS
Sion Swifts W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

21:30
JyTy Turku
VS
TPK
23:00
JJK Jyväskylä II
VS
PK-37
23:00
Peimari United
VS
Toejoen Veikot
23:30
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
Barca
00:00
TP-T
VS
PJK
00:00
Haka Juniorit
VS
NoPS
00:15
Atlantis II
VS
Futura