lsm99

ตารางบอล 1 ต.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
สโตกซิตี
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

01:00
โกรนิงเงิน
VS
ทเวนเต้

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Jong AZ
VS
FC Dordrecht
01:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
Telstar
01:00
Helmond Sport
VS
Jong Ajax
01:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
01:00
NAC Breda
VS
Excelsior
01:00
TOP Oss
VS
De Graafschap
01:00
Jong PSV
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
FC Eindhoven
01:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
เอ็มเมน
01:00
FC Volendam
VS
Almere City

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
FC Köln
VS
SpVgg Greuther Fürth

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
Lens
VS
แร็งส์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
กายารี่
VS
Venezia

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส

479 เจลีก

17:00
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
VS
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส

49477 ไทยลีก

18:00
Chonburi FC
VS
Singha Chiangrai United

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Millwall U23
VS
Queens Park Rangers U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
SC Heerenveen W
VS
PEC Zwolle W
00:30
ADO Den Haag W
VS
PSV W
00:30
FC Twente W
VS
Excelsior Barendrecht W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
VS
Heidenheim
23:30
Erzgebirge Aue
VS
Hamburger SV

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Saarbrücken
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:00
Weiche Flensburg
VS
Drochtersen / Assel
00:30
VfB Lübeck
VS
Phönix Lübeck

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
Buchbach
VS
Schalding-Heining

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

22:00
Germania Halberstadt
VS
Energie Cottbus
23:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
VS
Lokomotive Leipzig
00:00
BFC Dynamo
VS
FSV Optik Rathenow
00:00
Babelsberg
VS
BAK '07

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:00
Wegberg-Beeck
VS
Köln II
00:30
Rödinghausen
VS
Wiedenbrück
00:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
VS
Alemannia Aachen
00:30
Fortuna Köln
VS
Preußen Münster

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

00:00
Nöttingen
VS
Bruchsal
00:00
Astoria Walldorf II
VS
CfR Pforzheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

23:30
Seligenporten
VS
ATSV Erlangen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

00:30
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VS
Ingolstadt II
00:30
1880 Wasserburg
VS
Deisenhofen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:30
Hamm United
VS
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
00:30
Osdorf
VS
Hamburger SV III

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

00:30
Velbert
VS
TVD Velbert
00:30
Union Nettetal
VS
Germania Ratingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

01:00
Heeslinger SC
VS
Rotenburger SV
01:00
Spelle-Venhaus
VS
TB Uphusen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

00:30
Hertha Zehlendorf
VS
Staaken

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

23:00
Carl Zeiss Jena II
VS
Arnstadt

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:30
Emmelshausen
VS
Eisbachtal
00:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
VS
Dudenhofen

2454 Albania - Superliga

00:45
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Partizani Tirana

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Austria Wien II
VS
SV Horn II
23:30
Amstetten
VS
Kapfenberger SV
23:30
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Rapid Wien II
23:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
St. Pölten
01:25
Dornbirn
VS
Austria Lustenau

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

22:30
Zira
VS
Sumqayıt

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
Mechelen
VS
Standard Liège

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
Westerlo
VS
Lommel United

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

07:00
Arda
VS
CSKA Sofia
21:30
Botev Plovdiv
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia
23:45
Beroe
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Šibenik
VS
Gorica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

20:30
Sesvete
VS
Bijelo Brdo

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
PAEEK
VS
AEL
00:00
Apollon
VS
AEK Larnaca

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

21:00
Othellos
VS
Omonia 29is Maiou

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

21:00
Dukla Praha
VS
Prostějov
22:00
Zbrojovka Brno
VS
Sparta Praha II
23:00
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Táborsko

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
OB
VS
Vejle

320 Denmark - First Division

23:30
Fredericia
VS
Lyngby
00:00
Hobro
VS
Fremad Amager

17 France - National

00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Stade Briochin
00:00
Red Star
VS
Cholet
00:00
Laval
VS
Châteauroux
00:00
Orléans
VS
Bastia-Borgo
00:00
Sedan
VS
Sète
00:00
Chambly
VS
Avranches
00:00
Boulogne
VS
Le Mans
00:00
Concarneau
VS
Créteil

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

01:00
Honvéd
VS
Várda SE

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Drogheda United
VS
St Patrick's
02:00
Finn Harps
VS
Dundalk
02:00
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Derry City

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:30
Bray Wanderers
VS
Cork City
01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Cabinteely
01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
UCD
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Galway United
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
Treaty United

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Bnei Yehuda
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina
20:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Acre

251 Italy - Serie B

01:30
เลชเช่
VS
Monza

2345 Moldova - National Division

19:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Floreşti
22:00
Petrocub
VS
Dinamo-Auto

998 Montenegro - First League

22:00
Jezero
VS
Iskra

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Linfield
VS
Cliftonville

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

01:45
Annagh United
VS
Newry City AFC

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Jagiellonia Białystok
01:30
Piast Gliwice
VS
Wisła Kraków

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Miedź Legnica
VS
Podbeskidzie
01:30
ŁKS Łódź
VS
Zagłębie Sosnowiec

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:00
Marítimo
VS
Moreirense
03:15
Famalicão
VS
Vitória SC

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:00
Mioveni
VS
Argeş
01:00
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
FCSB

227 Russia - Youth League

14:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
VS
Ural U19
17:00
Strogino U20
VS
Ufa U19
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
VS
Khimki U20
17:00
UOR №5 U20
VS
Chertanovo U20
18:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Nizhny Novgorod U19
18:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
VS
Krasnodar U19
19:00
Sochi U19
VS
Rostov U19
20:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Dinamo Moskva U19

1161 Scotland - League Two

01:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Cowdenbeath

296 Serbia - Super Liga

20:00
Radnički Kragujevac
VS
Kolubara

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

00:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Timok

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

22:00
DAC
VS
Zlaté Moravce

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

22:00
Podbrezová
VS
Slavoj Trebišov

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

01:15
Radomlje
VS
Aluminij

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

00:00
Nafta
VS
Ilirija

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
Ponferradina
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Elfsborg
VS
IFK Göteborg

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
01:30
Vaduz
VS
Thun

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Fatih Karagümrük
VS
อิสตันบูล บีบี
00:00
Antalyaspor
VS
Adana Demirspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
Altınordu
VS
Menemen Belediyespor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:30
Mariupol
VS
Rukh Vynnyky

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

16:00
Rubikon
VS
Munkács

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

20:00
Mykolaiv
VS
Skoruk Tomakivka
20:00
Nikopol
VS
Krystal
20:00
Tavriya
VS
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
22:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
VS
SK Poltava

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
The New Saints
VS
Aberystwyth Town
01:45
Flint Town United
VS
Bala Town

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Aldosivi
VS
Unión Santa Fe

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:30
San Telmo
VS
Almagro
03:10
Villa Dálmine
VS
Club Atlético Güemes
05:30
Atlético Rafaela
VS
Gimnasia Jujuy

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
Remo

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Audax Italiano
VS
Unión Española

80 Chile - Primera B

06:00
San Luis
VS
Cobreloa

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:40
Deportivo Pasto
VS
Once Caldas
06:00
Deportes Tolima
VS
Santa Fe

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

04:00
Bogotá
VS
Unión Magdalena

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

05:00
Guadalupe
VS
Guanacasteca

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:00
Universidad Guadalajara
VS
Morelia
09:06
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Pumas Tabasco
05:00
Atlante
VS
Venados

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

06:00
UNAN Managua
VS
Diriangén

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

06:30
Olimpia
VS
12 de Octubre

338 Peru - Primera Division

22:30
Ayacucho
VS
Carlos Manucci
01:00
Sport Boys
VS
Alianza Atlético
03:30
Cienciano
VS
Sporting Cristal

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

02:00
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Rentistas

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Hartford Athletic
VS
Charlotte Independence

911 Angola - Girabola

21:00
CD Lunda-Sul
VS
Sagrada Esperança
21:00
Kabuscorp
VS
Sporting de Cabinda
21:00
Onze Bravos
VS
Wiliete

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
SONABEL
VS
Douanes
22:30
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
VS
Kiko

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

22:30
Tihad Casablanca
VS
Kawkab Marrakech
22:30
UTS Rabat
VS
CR Khemis Zemamra

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
Simba
20:00
Biashara United
VS
Ruvu Shooting

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Wihdat
VS
Al Hussein
00:30
Al Jazeera
VS
Shabab Al Ordon
00:30
Al Ramtha
VS
Al Faysali

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:35
Al Wakrah
VS
Al Duhail
20:35
Al Sailiya
VS
Al Khor
23:15
Al Arabi
VS
Al Sadd

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:20
Al Shabab
VS
Al Feiha
22:25
Al Faisaly
VS
Al Batin
00:20
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah

5618 China PR - League One

15:30
Wuhan Three Towns
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
18:35
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa
18:35
Xinjiang Tianshan
VS
Beijing BG

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Hwaseong
VS
Paju Citizen
17:00
Changwon City
VS
Gyeongju HNP

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Juventud Unida G.
VS
Sportivo Barracas
01:00
Deportivo Muñiz
VS
ลูกาโน
01:00
Central Ballester
VS
Yupanqui
01:00
Centro Español
VS
Liniers

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

07:30
Athletico PR
VS
Peñarol

99474 World - SAFF Championship

23:00
เนปาล
VS
มัลดีฟส์
23:00
ศรีลังกา
VS
Bangladesh

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

23:00
Písek
VS
Povltava FA

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

23:00
Hlučín
VS
Znojmo
23:00
Hanácká
VS
Velké Meziříčí

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

00:00
Chomutov
VS
Olympie Brezova

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

00:00
Marienlyst
VS
Sydvest

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
OTP
VS
JS Hercules

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

23:00
Znicz Pruszków
VS
Radunia Stężyca

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 1

19:00
Paşcani
VS
Hușana Huși

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

19:00
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
VS
Aerostar Bacău

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

19:00
Înainte Modelu
VS
Gloria Albeşti
19:00
FCV Farul Constanţa II
VS
Agricola Borcea
19:00
Popești-Leordeni
VS
CSM Fetești

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

17:00
Rapid Bucuresti II
VS
Arges Pitesti II
19:00
Academica Clinceni II
VS
Tunari
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
VS
Unirea Bascov

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

19:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Plopeni

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

19:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
VS
CS U Craiova II

296 Serbia - Srpska Liga - East

20:30
Trajal Krusevac
VS
Timočanin

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

00:00
Spartak Myjava
VS
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

23:30
IFK Skovde
VS
IFK Tidaholm

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:30
IFK Hässleholm
VS
Eslov

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

00:00
Assyriska BK
VS
Sävedalen

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:00
Flandria
VS
Argentino Quilmes

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

22:00
Southampton U23
VS
Stoke City U23
01:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
Wolves U23
01:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23
01:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Fulham U23
01:00
Nottingham U23
VS
Burnley U23

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

20:00
Kelantan United
VS
Negeri Sembilan

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

15:30
George Telegraph
VS
BSS Sporting

2 Poland - Central Youth League

20:00
Legia U18
VS
Arka Gdynia U18

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
VS
Shabab Alsamu
23:00
Jabal Al Mukaber
VS
Islami Kalkelea

2802 United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup

20:15
Al Bataeh
VS
Hatta
20:15
Dibba Al Fujairah
VS
Al Arabi

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Cotzumalguapa
09:15
Motagua
VS
Deportivo Universitario

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

01:00
Delémont
VS
Schötz

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Kalsdorf
VS
Gleisdorf 09
00:00
Bad Gleichenberg
VS
St. Anna
00:00
Weiz
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Hertha
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
00:00
Treibach
VS
Wels
00:00
Spittal
VS
Allerheiligen
00:00
Stadl-Paura
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
Bruck/Leitha
VS
Neusiedl
00:30
Wiener SC
VS
Mauerwerk

556 Belgium - Super League Women

01:30
Gent W
VS
Zulte-Waregem W

320 Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women

23:30
KoldingQ W
VS
AaB W

17 France - Division 1 Women

02:00
Montpellier W
VS
Fleury 91 W
02:00
Bordeaux W
VS
Lyon W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

18:30
Aragvi Dusheti
VS
Gori
18:30
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Merani Tbilisi II
18:30
Tbilisi City
VS
Meshakhte
18:30
Guria
VS
Varketili
18:30
Spaeri
VS
Kolkheti Poti
18:30
Chiatura
VS
Didube 2014

802 Israel - Lig Bet

15:45
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
15:45
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
16:00
MS Be'er Sheva
VS
Hapoel Merhavim
16:30
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
16:30
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
MS Jerusalem
16:30
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Ramla
16:30
Ironi Or Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Gedera
16:45
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Arad
17:00
Mac Ram Amidar
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
17:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
17:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
17:30
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
17:30
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Hapoel Deir Hanna
17:40
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
18:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
19:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Ihud Bnei Baka
19:00
MS Kfar Kama
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
19:00
Tzeirey Tira
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
19:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
19:15
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
19:15
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
19:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Tzeirey Tamra
19:30
Maccabi Isfiya
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
19:30
Hapoel Beit Shean
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
20:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
Ahi Akko

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina

03:00
Geneto del Teide W
VS
Llamoro W

3483 USA - USL League One

03:00
Toronto II
VS
North Carolina
04:00
New England II
VS
Forward Madison
06:00
Greenville Triumph
VS
Inter Miami II

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
Anderlecht U21
VS
Zulte-Waregem U21

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

02:00
San José U19
VS
Águilas SA U19

155 Romania - Liga 2

20:00
Hermannstadt
VS
Ripensia Timişoara

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
20:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.
20:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
Colón Res.
VS
Banfield Res.
20:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
20:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Talleres Córdoba Res.
20:00
Rosario Central Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
20:00
Platense Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
22:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
00:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Independiente Res.

401 Slovakia - Youth League

20:00
Poprad U19
VS
DAC U19

227 Russia - Premier League Women

16:00
Rubin Kazan W
VS
Rostov W

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

02:00
Kallon
VS
Diamond Stars

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
TiPS
VS
MPS/Atletico Malmi
22:30
Viikingit
VS
PuiU Helsinki
23:30
Kuusysi
VS
Ponnistajat
23:30
ÅIFK
VS
TPS II
23:45
SAPA III
VS
Espoo II
00:00
EBK
VS
ToTe
00:00
CLE
VS
Kirkkonummi