lsm99

ตารางบอล 4 ต.ค. 2564

462 England - Professional Development League

18:00
Swansea City U23
VS
Ipswich U23
19:00
Sheffield Wed U23
VS
Barnsley U23
20:00
Charlton U23
VS
Colchester U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Magdeburg
VS
Türkgücü-Ataspor

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:00
Keşlə II
VS
FK Qəbələ II

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

23:00
Borac Banja Luka
VS
Zeljeznicar

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

20:00
FK Minyor Pernik
VS
Strumska slava

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Esbjerg
VS
HB Køge

17 France - National

02:00
Annecy
VS
Villefranche

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

01:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
VS
Siófok

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
23:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
23:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

802 Israel - State Cup

17:00
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
VS
Hapoel Kaukab
18:00
Robi Shapira
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
18:00
Ironi Tiberias
VS
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
18:00
Bnei Herzliya
VS
Tzeirey Tira
18:30
Maccabi Ironi Hura
VS
Maccabi Ashdod
19:00
Bnei Eilat
VS
Hapoel Bnei Lod
19:00
MS Tira
VS
Maccabi Basmat Tab'un
19:00
Hapoel Marmorek
VS
Beitar Yavne
19:00
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
Maccabi Yavne
19:00
Maccabi Shaarayim
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
23:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
VS
MS Jerusalem
00:30
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
VS
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
00:30
Kiryat Yam
VS
Maccabi Tirat HaCarmel

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Crusaders
VS
Coleraine

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Jastrzębie
VS
Arka Gdynia

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

02:15
Trofense
VS
Nacional

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:30
Academica Clinceni
VS
Botoşani

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
คิโรน่า
VS
อัลเมรีอา

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Brage
VS
Öster
00:00
Vasalund
VS
Värnamo

44 Argentina - Superliga

04:00
Defensa y Justicia
VS
Talleres Córdoba
06:15
Colón
VS
Banfield

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
Atlanta
VS
Agropecuario
01:00
Defensores de Belgrano
VS
Deportivo Santamarina
03:10
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Gimnasia Mendoza

5 Brazil - Serie B

06:00
Remo
VS
Coritiba

80 Chile - Primera Division

21:00
Cobresal
VS
Audax Italiano
04:30
Melipilla
VS
Santiago Wanderers

80 Chile - Primera B

02:00
Puerto Montt
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Llaneros
VS
Leones FC

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Técnico Universitario
VS
Emelec

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

00:00
Cotzumalguapa
VS
Malacateco

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Tigres UANL
VS
Necaxa
09:06
Tijuana
VS
Cruz Azul

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:00
Peñarol
VS
Wanderers

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

02:00
Albion
VS
Uruguay Montevideo
04:30
Atenas
VS
Cerro

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
แอลเอ แกลักซี
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
VS
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Renaissance
VS
Simba

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:30
Al Akhdoud
VS
Al Draih
22:40
Al Wahda
VS
Al Nahdha
00:05
Al Adalh
VS
Al Jeel

5618 China PR - League One

14:30
Zhenjiang Huasa
VS
Sichuan
18:35
Jiangxi Liansheng
VS
Shenyang Urban
18:35
BIT
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an
18:35
Beijing BG
VS
Guizhou Zhicheng

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
VS
Excursionistas
01:00
Argentino Merlo
VS
Central Córdoba
01:00
General Lamadrid
VS
Midland

99474 World - SAFF Championship

18:00
Bangladesh
VS
อินเดีย
23:00
ศรีลังกา
VS
เนปาล

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

20:00
Picerno
VS
Catania
02:00
Juve Stabia
VS
Palermo

1578 Norway - 2. Division

23:00
Notodden
VS
Rosenborg II
00:00
Skeid
VS
Odd II
00:00
Eidsvold
VS
Vålerenga II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:00
IF Karlstad II
VS
Forward

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

19:30
Halide Edip Adıvar
VS
Düzcespor

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

05:00
São Gabriel
VS
Lajeadense
06:00
Guarani RS
VS
São Paulo RS

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
National Defense
VS
Phnom Penh Crown

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

01:00
Reading U23
VS
Birmingham U23
01:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Sunderland U23

99474 World - Friendly International Women

23:00
India W
VS
Tunisia W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

20:00
Cruzeiro U20
VS
Santos U20
01:00
Corinthians U20
VS
Atletico-PR U20
02:15
Vasco U20
VS
Palmeiras U20

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

19:30
Jong Sittard
VS
MVV Res.

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

21:30
Tevragh-Zeïne
VS
AC Douane
23:30
Armee
VS
Gourel Sangue

227 Russia - Pfl

07:00
Chita
VS
Smolensk
15:30
SKA-Energiya II
VS
Kvant
17:00
Zenit II
VS
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
18:00
Tuapse
VS
Chernomorets
18:00
Kolomna
VS
Strogino
18:00
Orenburg II
VS
Amkar Perm'
19:00
Baltika BFU
VS
Krasava Odintsovo
19:00
Leningradets
VS
Tver
19:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
VS
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
19:00
Arsenal Tula II
VS
Avangard Kursk
20:00
Luki-Energiya
VS
Kairat Moskva
20:00
Dinamo Moskva II
VS
Shinnik
20:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Khimki 2
20:00
Salyut Belgorod
VS
Ryazan
21:00
Kazanka
VS
Yenisey II
21:00
Peresvet Podolsk
VS
Saturn Ramenskoye
22:00
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
Chertanovo
22:00
Murom
VS
Znamya Truda
22:00
Saransk
VS
Znamya Noginsk
22:00
Dinamo Bryansk
VS
Kaluga
22:00
Sokol Saratov
VS
Zenit Penza

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Necaxa W
VS
Querétaro W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

23:00
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Leixões U23
VS
Rio Ave U23
21:00
Belenenses U23
VS
Farense U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
Sporting Charleroi U21
VS
Antwerp U21
01:00
OH Leuven U21
VS
Cercle Brugge U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Glentoran U20
VS
Glenavon U20
01:45
Portadown U20
VS
Warrenpoint Town U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

00:00
Racing Club Res.
VS
Estudiantes La Plata Res

320 Denmark - Reserve League

18:00
AGF Res.
VS
Horsens Res.
19:00
Silkeborg Res.
VS
Midtjylland Res.
19:00
SønderjyskE Res.
VS
OB Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

20:00
Amman
VS
Al Sareeh
20:00
Kfarsoum
VS
Al Yarmouk

80 Chile - Segunda División

01:00
Rodelindo Román
VS
Independiente
04:00
Lautaro de Buin
VS
Concepcion