lsm99

ตารางบอล 5 ต.ค. 2564

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:45
Marine
VS
Atherton Collieries
01:45
Chester
VS
Marske United
01:45
Southport
VS
Spennymoor Town
01:45
Kidderminster Harriers
VS
Ware
01:45
Kettering Town
VS
Leamington
01:45
Brackley Town
VS
Hanley Town
01:45
St Albans City
VS
Metropolitan Police FC
01:45
Sholing
VS
Bedfont Sports
01:45
Eastbourne Borough
VS
Horsham
01:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Bowers & Pitsea
01:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Corinthian-Casuals

49477 ไทยลีก

18:00
Police Tero FC
VS
Chonburi FC
19:00
SCG Muangthong United
VS
Nongbua Pitchaya FC

99474 World - Club Friendlies

19:30
Dobrudzha 1919
VS
Cherno More
00:30
Siegburger SV
VS
Bonner SC
00:30
FSV Vohwinkel
VS
TVD Velbert

462 England - National League

01:45
Altrincham
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
01:45
Boreham Wood
VS
Torquay United
01:45
Bromley
VS
Weymouth
01:45
Dover Athletic
VS
Aldershot Town
01:45
Halifax Town
VS
Notts County
01:45
King's Lynn Town
VS
Barnet
01:45
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Eastleigh
01:45
Wealdstone
VS
Solihull Moors
01:45
Woking
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
01:45
Wrexham
VS
Chesterfield
01:45
Yeovil Town
VS
Maidenhead United

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

01:00
Hartlepool United
VS
มอร์แคมป์
01:00
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:00
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
01:00
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
Wolves U21
01:00
Port Vale
VS
โรชเดล
01:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
Liverpool U21
01:00
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
สคันธอร์ป
01:00
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
01:00
Mansfield Town
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
01:00
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
01:00
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
VS
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
01:00
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
VS
Aston Villa U21
01:00
Northampton Town
VS
Walsall
01:00
Cheltenham Town
VS
Exeter City
01:00
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
Leyton Orient
01:00
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
Southampton U21
01:45
Barrow
VS
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
01:45
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
VS
Leicester U21
01:45
Harrogate Town
VS
Newcastle United U21
01:45
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Stevenage

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Coventry U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Enfield Town
VS
Kingstonian
01:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Worthing
01:45
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Leatherhead

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Aveley
01:45
Maldon & Tiptree
VS
Barking

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

01:45
Bamber Bridge
VS
South Shields
01:45
Basford United
VS
United of Manchester
01:45
Buxton
VS
Whitby Town
01:45
Lancaster City
VS
Stafford Rangers
01:45
Matlock Town
VS
Mickleover Sports
01:45
Morpeth Town
VS
Radcliffe Borough
01:45
Nantwich Town
VS
Gainsborough Trinity
01:45
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
Grantham Town
01:45
Witton Albion
VS
Hyde United

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
Pipinsried

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

00:30
Blumenthaler SV
VS
Aumund-Vegesack

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
VS
Speyer

802 Israel - State Cup

18:00
Ahva Reineh
VS
Tzeirey Taibe
18:30
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
VS
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Trelleborg
VS
Landskrona
00:00
Västerås SK
VS
GAIS

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Almirante Brown
VS
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
01:10
Nueva Chicago
VS
Temperley

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Avaí
VS
Ponte Preta

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Huachipato
VS
Curicó Unido
06:30
Ñublense
VS
La Serena

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Delfin
VS
Manta

338 Peru - Segunda Division

23:30
Carlos Stein
VS
Deportivo Llacuabamba
02:00
Unión Comercio
VS
Santa Rosa PNP

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

07:00
Central Español
VS
Defensor Sporting
02:00
Juventud
VS
Rampla Juniors
04:30
Villa Teresa
VS
Danubio

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

21:10
Bisha
VS
Al Jabalain
22:05
Hajer
VS
Najran
22:40
Al Orubah
VS
Al-Ain
00:05
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Sahel

5618 China PR - League One

15:30
Zibo Sunday
VS
Wuhan Three Towns
18:35
Chengdu Qianbao
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
18:35
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Argentino Rosario
VS
Centro Español
01:00
Liniers
VS
Central Ballester
01:00
Yupanqui
VS
Deportivo Muñiz
01:00
ลูกาโน
VS
Juventud Unida G.
01:00
Sportivo Barracas
VS
Deportivo Paraguayo
01:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
VS
Puerto Nuevo

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

22:30
JJK
VS
OTP
23:15
TPV
VS
EPS

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

20:30
Catanzaro
VS
Fidelis Andria

1578 Norway - 2. Division

00:00
Asker
VS
Kvik Halden

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

00:30
IFK Skovde
VS
Kumla

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:00
Deportivo Merlo
VS
Los Andes

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

15:30
Peerless
VS
Railway

41 Europe - Champions League Women

23:45
Hoffenheim W
VS
Køge
23:45
Häcken W
VS
Lyon W
02:00
Barcelona W
VS
Arsenal W
02:00
SL Benfica
VS
Bayern Munich W

227 Russia - Pfl

16:30
Ural 2
VS
Spartak Tuymazy
18:00
Nosta
VS
Torpedo Miass
18:00
Zenit Izhevsk
VS
Volga Ulyanovsk
20:00
Rotor-2
VS
Essentuki
20:30
Zvezda Perm
VS
Lada Tolyatti
21:00
Tyumen
VS
Chelyabinsk

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
América W
VS
Cruz Azul W
07:00
Monterrey W
VS
León W
09:00
Tijuana W
VS
Atlas W
09:00
Juárez W
VS
Santos Laguna W

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

21:40
Al Khor
VS
Al Arabi
23:50
Al Shamal
VS
Al Wakrah

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:00
Larne U20
VS
Dungannon Swifts U20

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

20:00
Blama
VS
Sama Al Sarhan
20:00
Al Tora
VS
Moghayer Al Sarhan

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

14:30
Gumi Sportstoto W
VS
Suwon FMC W
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
VS
Seoul W
16:00
Changnyeong W
VS
Boeun Sangmu W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

03:30
Sportivo Luqueño
VS
12 de Octubre
06:00
Olimpia
VS
Resistencia