lsm99

ตารางบอล 7 ต.ค. 2564

147 - WC Qualification Africa

20:00
ไลบีเรีย
VS
Cape Verde Islands
20:00
คองโก
VS
Madagascar
20:00
แทนซาเนีย
VS
เบนิน
23:00
อิเควทอเรียลกินี
VS
แซมเบีย
23:00
ไนจีเรีย
VS
Central African Republic
23:00
รวันดา
VS
ยูกันดา
02:00
ตูนิเซีย
VS
มอริเตเนีย
02:00
มาลี
VS
เคนย่า

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

18:00
เกาหลีใต้
VS
ซีเรีย
21:30
อิรัก
VS
เลบานอน
23:45
United Arab Emirates
VS
IR Iran
00:00
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
VS
ญี่ปุ่น
00:00
China PR
VS
เวียดนาม
01:30
Australia
VS
โอมาน

49477 ไทยลีก

18:00
Suphanburi Football Club
VS
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
19:00
เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Port FC

99474 World - Friendly International

08:00
Nicaragua
VS
Cuba

99474 World - Club Friendlies

10:00
León
VS
Mazatlán
10:00
Guadalajara
VS
FAS
16:00
KV Oostende
VS
Zulte-Waregem
17:00
Anderlecht
VS
Westerlo
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
Lommel United
18:00
AIK
VS
Jönköpings Södra
19:00
VfL Bochum 1848
VS
NEC
19:00
อูเทรชท์
VS
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
19:00
Dynamo Dresden
VS
Viktoria Berlin
19:00
Holstein Kiel
VS
Silkeborg
19:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Bdin
20:00
VfB Stuttgart
VS
Sandhausen
20:00
Würzburger Kickers
VS
Sonnenhof Großaspach
21:00
FC Augsburg
VS
Jahn Regensburg
21:00
Onisilos
VS
Olympiakos
22:00
Rapid Vienna
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
22:00
Liefering
VS
Amstetten
22:00
Dornbirn
VS
Vaduz
23:00
ชาลเก้ 04
VS
VfB Lübeck
23:30
SC Freiburg
VS
St. Pauli
00:00
Rapid Wien II
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
00:30
St. Pölten
VS
Floridsdorfer AC

462 England - Premier League U18

18:30
Manchester United U18
VS
Middlesbrough U18

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

01:00
Türk Gücü Friedberg
VS
Ginsheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

00:30
Eilendorf
VS
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
00:30
Borussia Freialdenhoven
VS
SV Breinig
00:30
Fortuna Köln II
VS
Deutz

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:00
Sterkrade-Nord
VS
SF Baumberg

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

20:30
Vyškov
VS
Zlín

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:10
Godoy Cruz
VS
Tigre

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Fluminense
VS
Fortaleza
07:30
América Mineiro
VS
Palmeiras
07:30
Grêmio
VS
Cuiabá
04:30
São Paulo
VS
Santos

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Deportivo Cali
VS
Atlético Nacional

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

06:30
สหรัฐอเมริกา
VS
Jamaica

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

06:00
อุรุกวัย
VS
โคลอมเบีย
06:00
ปารากวัย
VS
อาร์เจนตินา
06:30
เวเนซุเอลา
VS
บราซิล

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Universidad Guadalajara
09:05
Dorados
VS
Tepatitlán de Morelos
05:00
Tapatío
VS
Cancún

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Estelí
VS
Walter Ferreti

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Memphis 901
VS
Sporting Kansas City II
08:00
Austin Bold
VS
Tacoma Defiance
08:00
El Paso Locomotive
VS
San Antonio
08:00
New Mexico United
VS
Hartford Athletic
09:00
Oakland Roots
VS
Sacramento Republic

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

18:30
Don Bosco
VS
Blessing
20:30
Sanga Balende
VS
Maniema Union
20:30
Groupe Bazano
VS
TP Mazembe

99474 World - Asian Cup Qualification

19:00
อินโดนีเซีย
VS
ไทเป

99474 World - SAFF Championship

18:00
อินเดีย
VS
ศรีลังกา
23:00
มัลดีฟส์
VS
Bangladesh

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone H

20:00
Rotonda
VS
Nocerina

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

23:10
San Miguel
VS
Deportivo Merlo
01:00
Fénix
VS
Los Andes
01:00
Defensores Unidos
VS
Argentino Quilmes
01:00
Villa San Carlos
VS
JJ Urquiza
01:00
Deportivo Armenio
VS
Sacachispas
01:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Acassuso
01:00
UAI Urquiza
VS
Cañuelas

41 Europe - Elite League U20

23:00
Poland U20
VS
Germany U20
00:00
England U20
VS
Italy U20

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

01:45
เบลเยียม
VS
ฝรั่งเศส

99474 World - Friendly International U19

20:00
Romania U19
VS
Cyprus U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

21:00
England U18
VS
Norway U18

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Union Omaha
VS
Inter Miami II

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Banfield Res.
VS
River Plate Res.
20:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.
20:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.
00:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

18:00
Lyngby Res.
VS
Brøndby Res.
18:00
Hobro Res.
VS
AaB Res.

99474 World - Friendly International U20

23:00
Romania U20
VS
Czech Republic U20
00:00
Portugal U20
VS
Norway U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

08:00
Edmonton
VS
Pacific

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

00:15
SAPA III
VS
Viikingit