lsm99

ตารางบอล 11 ต.ค. 2564

147 - WC Qualification Africa

20:00
โมซัมบิก
VS
แคเมอรูน
20:00
Gabon
VS
แองโกลา
23:00
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
VS
จิบูตี
23:00
โกตดิวัวร์
VS
มาลาวี
02:00
Libya
VS
อียิปต์

99474 World - Friendly International

07:00
Nicaragua
VS
Cuba

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Unirea Dej
19:00
Ural
VS
Krylya Sovetov
20:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Unirea Ungheni

462 England - Premier League Cup

19:00
Reading U23
VS
Norwich City U23
01:00
Derby County U23
VS
Charlton U23
01:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Burnley U23
01:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Birmingham U23

462 England - Professional Development League

01:00
Hull City U23
VS
Crewe U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:45
Hitchin Town
VS
Coalville Town

17 France - National

01:45
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Sedan

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod
23:00
Bnei Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Chrobry Głogów
VS
ŁKS Łódź

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

20:00
Loznica
VS
Železničar Pančevo

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Piteå
VS
Umeå

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

19:00
Rubikon
VS
LNZ Cherkasy
23:00
Karpaty
VS
Lyubomyr Stavyshche

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

19:00
Balkany Zorya
VS
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
19:00
Tavriya
VS
Peremoga

44 Argentina - Superliga

00:30
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Godoy Cruz
02:45
San Lorenzo
VS
Colón
05:00
Independiente
VS
Gimnasia La Plata

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:30
All Boys
VS
Deportivo Santamarina
01:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
VS
San Martín San Juan
02:30
Deportivo Maipú
VS
Nueva Chicago
03:00
Agropecuario
VS
Chacarita Juniors
03:10
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
San Martín Tucumán

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Cuiabá
VS
São Paulo

5 Brazil - Serie C

06:00
Paysandu
VS
Botafogo PB

80 Chile - Primera Division

02:00
O'Higgins
VS
Santiago Wanderers
06:30
Curicó Unido
VS
Ñublense

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:00
Patriotas Boyacá
VS
Santa Fe

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

04:00
Cortuluá
VS
Orsomarso
06:00
Real Cartagena
VS
Barranquilla

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

07:00
Xinabajul
VS
Plataneros

41 Europe - WC Qualification Europe

23:00
ไซปรัส
VS
มอลตา
01:45
เบลารุส
VS
เช็กเกีย
01:45
เอสโตเนีย
VS
เวลส์
01:45
ลัตเวีย
VS
ตุรกี
01:45
เนเธอร์แลนด์
VS
ยิบรอลตาร์
01:45
นอร์เวย์
VS
มอนเตเนโกร
01:45
โครเอเชีย
VS
Slovakia
01:45
สโลวีเนีย
VS
รัสเซีย
01:45
ไอซ์แลนด์
VS
ลิกเตนสไตน์
01:45
North Macedonia
VS
เยอรมนี
01:45
โรมาเนีย
VS
อาร์เมเนีย

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

07:00
ชิลี
VS
ปารากวัย

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Real Madriz
VS
Real Estelí

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

02:30
Plaza Colonia
VS
Cerrito

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

05:00
Central Español
VS
Albion

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:30
San Antonio
VS
Memphis 901
08:00
Austin Bold
VS
OKC Energy

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
AC Rangers
VS
Vita Club

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

21:55
Al Jeel
VS
Bisha
22:25
Al Jabalain
VS
Hajer
23:50
Najran
VS
Al Orubah

99474 World - Asian Cup Qualification

20:00
ไทเป
VS
อินโดนีเซีย

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

02:00
Virtus Entella
VS
Pescara

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Kristianstad
VS
IFK Hässleholm

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

06:00
São Paulo RS
VS
Bage

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:00
Argentino Quilmes
VS
Cañuelas
01:00
Defensores Unidos
VS
Talleres Remedios
01:10
Colegiales
VS
Deportivo Merlo

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

02:30
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
VS
Sansinena

41 Europe - Elite League U20

22:00
Czech Republic U20
VS
England U20

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Essentuki
VS
Tuapse

99474 World - Friendly International U19

17:00
Ireland U19
VS
Sweden U19
18:00
North Macedonia U19
VS
Turkey U19
20:00
Qatar U19
VS
Armenia U19
20:00
Montenegro U19
VS
Albania U19
21:30
France U19
VS
Mexico U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

19:00
England U18
VS
Russia U18

802 Israel - Lig Bet

23:00
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Hapoel Lod

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

21:35
Al Sailiya
VS
Al Khor
23:45
Al Arabi
VS
Al Gharafa

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Carrick Rangers U20
VS
Linfield U20
01:45
Glentoran U20
VS
Larne U20
01:45
Dungannon Swifts U20
VS
Warrenpoint Town U20
02:00
Crusaders U20
VS
Ballymena United U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Colón Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:30
Sama Al Sarhan
VS
Amman
19:30
Al Karmal
VS
Blama

99474 World - Friendly International U20

20:00
Norway U20
VS
Poland U20
20:00
Germany U20
VS
Romania U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

00:00
HFX Wanderers
VS
Pacific
02:00
Valour
VS
Forge

80 Chile - Segunda División

02:00
Concepcion
VS
Colchagua