lsm99

ตารางบอล 13 ต.ค. 2564

49477 ไทยลีก

18:00
BG Pathum United
VS
SCG Muangthong United

49477 ไทยลีก 2

17:00
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ลำปาง เอฟซี
17:00
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
VS
แพร่ ยูไนเต็ด
18:00
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
18:00
ระยอง เอฟซี
VS
ตราด เอฟซี
18:00
Lamphun Warrior
VS
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
18:30
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ราชนาวี เอฟซี
19:00
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
VS
Raj Pracha
19:00
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
VS
นครปฐม ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
VS
Muangkan United

99474 World - Club Friendlies

21:30
Partizan
VS
Trajal Krusevac
00:00
JSK Rodgau
VS
Kickers Offenbach

462 England - Premier League Cup

20:00
West Ham United U23
VS
Exeter U23

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

01:00
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
Manchester United U21
01:00
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
Chelsea U21

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Kingstonian
VS
Worthing

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
1860 Rosenheim
VS
Illertissen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Chemnitzer FC
VS
Lokomotive Leipzig
00:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
VS
Tennis Borussia
00:00
Auerbach
VS
Babelsberg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

00:00
SGV Freiberg
VS
Linx

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana

998 Montenegro - Second League

20:00
Bokelj
VS
Mladost
20:00
Jedinstvo
VS
Arsenal Tivat
20:00
Grbalj
VS
Kom
20:00
Cetinje
VS
Berane
22:30
Mladost DG
VS
Igalo

227 Russia - FNL

18:30
Tom' Tomsk
VS
Dolgie Prudy
19:00
Krasnodar II
VS
Torpedo Moskva
20:00
Orenburg
VS
Tekstilshchik
21:00
Fakel
VS
SKA Khabarovsk
21:30
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
Veles
22:00
Akron
VS
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
22:00
Neftekhimik
VS
Spartak Moskva II
22:00
KAMAZ
VS
Yenisey
22:30
Rotor Volgograd
VS
Urozhay
00:00
Baltika
VS
Volgar Astrakhan

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

20:00
Grafičar
VS
Bačka Palanka

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

20:00
Partizán Bardejov
VS
Futura Humenne

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

23:00
Stockholm Internazionale
VS
Elfsborg
01:00
มัลโม่
VS
Onsala

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Cefn Druids
VS
Aberystwyth Town

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:05
Gimnasia Mendoza
VS
Belgrano

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Bahia
VS
Palmeiras
05:00
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Juventude
05:00
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Santos
05:00
Chapecoense
VS
Athletico PR
06:30
Fortaleza
VS
Grêmio

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Cruzeiro
VS
Botafogo

80 Chile - Primera B

22:00
Magallanes
VS
Univ. Concepción
02:00
Santiago Morning
VS
Barnechea
04:00
Unión San Felipe
VS
Fernández Vial
04:30
Puerto Montt
VS
Coquimbo Unido

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Deportes Quindío
VS
Deportivo Pereira

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
San Carlos
VS
Cartaginés
08:00
Alajuelense
VS
Santos de Guápiles
03:00
Grecia
VS
Guanacasteca

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

04:00
Guastatoya
VS
Cobán Imperial

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

22:00
Comunicaciones II
VS
Deportivo Sanarate
01:00
Deportivo Reu
VS
Puerto San Jose
04:00
San Pedro
VS
Suchitepéquez
04:00
Plataneros
VS
Siquinalá
04:00
Juventud Pinulteca
VS
Aurora
04:00
Chimaltenango
VS
Mixco
04:00
Agua Blanca
VS
Mictlán

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

06:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา
VS
คอสตาริกา
06:30
Canada
VS
Panama

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Tlaxcala
VS
Pumas Tabasco
09:05
Alebrijes
VS
Tampico Madero
05:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Tapatío

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

07:30
Danubio
VS
Juventud
05:00
Rocha
VS
Villa Teresa

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Loudoun United
VS
Hartford Athletic

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
TP Mazembe
VS
Simba
20:30
Etoile de Kivu
VS
Tshinkunku

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Kabwe Warriors
VS
ZESCO United

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

21:55
Al Sahel
VS
Jeddah
22:30
Al-Ain
VS
Al Adalh
23:50
Al-Kawkab
VS
Al Shoalah
23:50
Al Draih
VS
Al Khaleej

5618 China PR - FA Cup

13:30
Shenzhen
VS
Shaanxi Warriors
14:30
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
VS
Qingdao Youth Island
14:30
Tianjin Teda
VS
Beijing BG
15:00
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
VS
Wuhan Three Towns
17:00
Changchun Yatai
VS
Hangzhou
18:30
Shandong Luneng
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
18:30
Dalian Professional
VS
China PR U20
18:30
Meixian Qiuxiang
VS
Henan Jianye

44 Argentina - Primera C

06:00
Ituzaingó
VS
Excursionistas

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Liniers
VS
Juventud Unida G.
01:00
Yupanqui
VS
Deportivo Paraguayo
01:00
ลูกาโน
VS
Puerto Nuevo
01:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
VS
Sportivo Barracas

99474 World - SAFF Championship

18:00
Bangladesh
VS
เนปาล
23:00
อินเดีย
VS
มัลดีฟส์

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B

01:00
Sint-Lenaarts
VS
Diest

556 Belgium - Provincial-Namur

01:00
ES de la Molignée
VS
US Dinantaise

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D

20:30
Stara Rise
VS
Velka Bites

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

00:30
Saguntino
VS
Hércules II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

02:00
Lanzarote
VS
Atlético Paso

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 13

21:00
Racing Murcia
VS
UD Caravaca
21:30
Real Murcia II
VS
UCAM Murcia II
22:00
La Union Atletico
VS
Bala Azul
00:00
Cartagena FC
VS
Huércal-Overa
00:00
Cartagena II
VS
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
01:00
Los Garres
VS
El Palmar
01:30
Deportiva Minera
VS
Archena Sport

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

00:30
Karlberg
VS
Gamla Upsala

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

18:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
VS
Bergama Belediyespor
18:00
Batman Petrolspor
VS
Karaman Belediyespor
18:00
Hendek Spor
VS
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
18:00
Nevşehirspor
VS
Sancaktepe Belediye
18:00
Kütahyaspor
VS
Osmaniyespor
18:00
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
VS
Artvin Hopaspor
18:00
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
VS
Bugsaşspor
18:00
Elazığspor
VS
Çatalcaspor
18:00
Erbaaspor
VS
Kahta 02 Spor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

18:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
VS
Düzcespor
18:00
Kuşadasıspor
VS
Şile Yıldızspor
18:00
Kestelspor
VS
Yomraspor
18:00
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
VS
Yeni Altındağ BS
18:00
Kızılcabölükspor
VS
Çarşambaspor
18:00
Bayrampaşaspor
VS
Erzin Belediyespor
18:00
Hacettepe
VS
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
18:00
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
VS
Yeni Orduspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

18:00
Ofspor
VS
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
18:00
Karabükspor
VS
Derincespor
18:00
Mardin BB
VS
Erokspor
18:00
Karaköprü Belediyespor
VS
Ankara Adliyespor
18:00
Gümüşhanespor
VS
Karşıyaka
18:00
Edirnespor
VS
İçelspor
18:00
Tepecikspor
VS
Modafenspor
18:00
Ceyhanspor
VS
Ağrı 1970
23:00
Orduspor 1967
VS
Fethiyespor

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

07:30
Treze
VS
Floresta
07:30
Juazeirense
VS
Central
01:00
Moto Club MA
VS
Retrô
05:30
Jacuipense
VS
Uniclinic

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

01:20
Cascavel
VS
Londrina

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

07:00
Los Andes
VS
Flandria

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

18:30
Partizani Tirana
VS
Tërbuni Pukë
18:30
Tirana
VS
Shkumbini Peqin
18:30
Skënderbeu Korçë
VS
Veleçiku Koplik
18:30
Korabi Peshkopi
VS
Vora
18:30
Laçi
VS
Butrinti Sarandë
18:30
Kukësi
VS
Maliqi
18:30
Kastrioti Krujë
VS
Elbasani
18:30
Apolonia Fier
VS
Flamurtari
18:30
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
VS
Turbina Cërrik
18:30
Pogradeci
VS
Besa Kavajë
18:30
Teuta Durrës
VS
Luzi 2008
18:30
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Labëria

99474 World - Friendly International Women

22:00
India W
VS
Chinese Taipei W

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

02:00
Sinop
VS
Porto Velho
02:00
Fast Clube
VS
Castanhal
02:00
Águia Negra
VS
Nova Mutum EC
02:00
Brasiliense
VS
Rio Branco ES
02:30
Real Ariquemes
VS
Peñarol
03:00
Galvez
VS
Ypiranga AP

41 Europe - Champions League Women

23:45
Wolfsburg W
VS
Servette Chênois W
23:45
Paris SG W
VS
Zhytlobud-1 W
02:00
Juventus W
VS
Chelsea W
02:00
Real Madrid W
VS
Breidablik W

2 Poland - Ekstraliga Women

17:00
Bydgoszcz W
VS
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W

491 Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup

01:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Coleraine
01:45
Crusaders
VS
Ballymena United
01:45
Glenavon
VS
Glentoran
01:45
Limavady United
VS
Dungannon Swifts
01:45
Warrenpoint Town
VS
Loughgall

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

19:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Radnički Kragujevac
21:30
Partizan
VS
Trajal Krusevac

32 Spain - Copa Federacion

22:00
Ebro
VS
Izarra
22:00
Peña Deportiva
VS
Lleida Esportiu
00:00
Guijuelo
VS
Navalcarnero
01:00
Real Avilés
VS
Racing Santander
01:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
VS
Leioa
01:00
Juventud Torremolinos
VS
คอร์โดบา
01:15
Yeclano
VS
Xerez
01:30
Merida
VS
Moralo

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:15
Garde Nationale
VS
Police

227 Russia - Pfl

10:00
Sakhalin
VS
Arsenal Tula II
12:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
VS
Ryazan
20:00
Irtysh
VS
Novosibirsk

462 England - League Cup Women

01:00
Liverpool W
VS
Aston Villa W
01:00
Manchester City W
VS
Everton W
01:00
Millwall W
VS
West Ham W
01:30
Tottenham W
VS
Charlton W
01:30
Lewes W
VS
Crystal Palace W
01:30
Reading W
VS
Bristol City W
01:30
Birmingham W
VS
Brighton W
01:45
Coventry United W
VS
Watford W

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Cliftonville U20
VS
Portadown U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Arsenal Res.
20:00
Huracán Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
Rosario Central Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
23:30
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Estudiantes La Plata Res
01:30
Lanús Res.
VS
Banfield Res.

49477 ไทย ลีก คัพ

15:00
Khonkaen Mordindang
VS
Udon United
15:00
Sisaket United
VS
เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด
15:00
Royal Thai Fleet
VS
ACDC
15:00
Banbueng
VS
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
15:00
Chainat United
VS
IPE Samut Sakhon
15:00
Phattalung
VS
Satun United
16:00
Pattani
VS
Songkhla

401 Slovakia - Youth League

18:00
Petržalka U19
VS
Senica U19

1004 Canada - Premier League

08:00
Edmonton
VS
Atlético Ottawa

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

01:00
Americano
VS
Perolas Negras
01:00
Volta Redonda
VS
CFRJ / Marica

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

02:00
Tacuary
VS
Sportivo Iteño
04:15
2 de Mayo
VS
Deportivo Santaní

49477 ไทยลีก 3

15:30
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
VS
Prime Bangkok
15:30
Inter Bangkok
VS
Samut Prakan

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:00
TPK
VS
Toejoen Veikot
00:30
Barca
VS
SaPa Pieksämäki