lsm99

ตารางบอล 14 ต.ค. 2564

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

00:30
Hürth
VS
Pesch

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

16:30
Qarabağ II
VS
Neftchi II
17:30
Sabah II
VS
Səbail II
18:00
FK Qəbələ II
VS
Turan

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
FC Helsingør
VS
Esbjerg

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

22:30
TPS
VS
EIF

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

23:30
Linkoping W
VS
Växjö W

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Jönköpings Södra
VS
GIF Sundsvall

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:10
Argentinos Juniors
VS
San Telmo

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Corinthians
VS
Fluminense
07:30
Internacional
VS
América Mineiro
05:00
São Paulo
VS
Ceará
05:00
Cuiabá
VS
Sport Recife

80 Chile - Primera B

07:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Deportes Temuco

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

08:00
Antigua GFC
VS
Municipal

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

08:00
Amatitlan
VS
Marquense
08:00
Sacachispas
VS
Zacapa Tellioz
09:00
Quiché
VS
Xinabajul

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

07:05
ฮอนดูรัส
VS
Jamaica
09:05
เอลซัลวาดอร์
VS
เม็กซิโก

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

03:00
โบลิเวีย
VS
ปารากวัย
04:00
โคลอมเบีย
VS
เอกวาดอร์
06:30
อาร์เจนตินา
VS
เปรู

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Cancún
VS
Morelia
05:00
Universidad Guadalajara
VS
Celaya

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

07:30
Cerro
VS
Racing

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Birmingham Legion
VS
Austin Bold
07:00
Memphis 901
VS
Louisville City
07:00
Sporting Kansas City II
VS
Atlanta United II
08:00
El Paso Locomotive
VS
Colorado Springs
09:00
Tacoma Defiance
VS
Las Vegas Lights
09:00
Orange County
VS
Phoenix Rising
09:30
Sacramento Republic
VS
LA Galaxy II

5618 China PR - FA Cup

13:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
VS
Zibo Sunday
14:30
Wuhan Zall
VS
Dantong Hantong
14:30
Hebei CFFC
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an
15:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Chengdu Qianbao
17:00
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Sichuan Minzu
18:30
Qingdao Hainiu
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa
18:30
Beijing Guoan
VS
Sichuan
18:30
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Xi'an Daxing Chongde

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

22:00
Pakistan Air Force
VS
KRL
05:00
Lyallpur
VS
Pakistan Navy

1578 Norway - 2. Division

21:30
Arendal
VS
Rosenborg II

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

06:00
ASA
VS
Sousa

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

18:30
Bylis Ballsh
VS
Oriku
18:30
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Erzeni Shijak
18:30
Burreli
VS
Besëlidhja Lezhë
18:30
Tomori Berat
VS
Lushnja

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

01:00
Gama
VS
Aquidauanense
02:00
Interporto
VS
Rio Branco-VN

41 Europe - Champions League Women

23:45
Køge
VS
Barcelona W
23:45
Bayern Munich W
VS
Häcken W
02:00
Arsenal W
VS
Hoffenheim W
02:00
Lyon W
VS
SL Benfica

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
VS
Markez Balata
20:00
Tubas
VS
Markaz Tulkarm

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

22:00
Metalac GM
VS
Žarkovo

227 Russia - Pfl

07:00
Smolensk
VS
Leningradets
13:00
SKA-Energiya II
VS
Rodina Moskva
17:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
VS
Khimki 2
18:00
Zenit II
VS
Krasava Odintsovo
18:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
VS
Kairat Moskva
18:00
Kolomna
VS
Znamya Noginsk
19:00
Baltika BFU
VS
Tver
19:00
Kvant
VS
Saransk
19:00
Avangard Kursk
VS
Sokol Saratov
19:00
Fakel II
VS
Zenit Penza
20:00
Luki-Energiya
VS
Chita
20:00
Dinamo Moskva II
VS
Chertanovo
20:00
Dinamo Bryansk
VS
Salyut Belgorod
21:00
Kazanka
VS
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
21:00
Volna Kovernino
VS
Shinnik
21:00
Peresvet Podolsk
VS
Strogino
22:00
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
22:00
Murom
VS
Yenisey II

251 Italy - Serie A Women

17:00
Sampdoria W
VS
Pomigliano W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

17:30
Saburtalo II
VS
Varketili
17:30
Tbilisi City
VS
Kolkheti Poti
17:30
Guria
VS
Gori
17:30
Chiatura
VS
Bakhmaro
17:30
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Meshakhte
22:00
Spaeri
VS
Aragvi Dusheti

462 England - League Cup Women

01:00
Durham W
VS
Manchester United W
01:30
Sheffield Utd W
VS
Sunderland W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

23:00
Hapoel Lod
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Vizela U23
VS
Famalicão U23

3483 USA - USL League One

09:00
Tucson
VS
North Carolina

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:30
Csikszereda
VS
CSM Iaşi

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
20:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Independiente Res.
20:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
20:00
Racing Club Res.
VS
Platense Res.

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

22:15
JyTy Turku
VS
Wilpas
22:45
Jyväskylä Blackbird
VS
LehPa