lsm99

ตารางบอล 18 ต.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
Jong AZ
VS
Jong Ajax
01:00
Jong PSV
VS
Telstar
01:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
01:00
FC Volendam
VS
NAC Breda

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
Venezia
VS
ฟิออเรนติน่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
VS
เรอัล เบติส
02:00
เอสปันญ่อล
VS
กาดิซ

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Coventry U23
VS
Wigan U23
19:00
Watford U23
VS
Bristol City U23
01:00
Hull City U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Verl
VS
Havelse

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:00
Speyer
VS
Mechtersheim

2454 Albania - Superliga

00:45
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Dinamo Tirana

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

00:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Beroe

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

20:00
Lovech
VS
Ludogorets II
21:30
Montana
VS
Botev Plovdiv II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Doxa
VS
Aris
23:00
อาโปเอล
VS
Ethnikos Achna

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
AGF
VS
AaB

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
นีมส์
VS
Ajaccio

125 Greece - Super League

23:30
Lamia
VS
Aris

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

01:00
Vasas
VS
III. Kerületi TUE

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:15
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Bohemians

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
VS
Beitar Jerusalem

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

23:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
23:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
23:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Zagłębie Lubin
01:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Radomiak Radom

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Tychy 71
VS
Stomil Olsztyn

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:30
Botoşani
VS
Chindia Târgovişte
00:30
Universitatea Craiova
VS
Academica Clinceni

296 Serbia - Super Liga

20:00
Radnički Niš
VS
Radnički Kragujevac
22:00
Metalac GM
VS
Mladost Lučani

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

20:00
IMT Novi Beograd
VS
Žarkovo

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

22:00
Celje
VS
Bravo

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Häcken
VS
Norrköping
00:00
Djurgården
VS
Elfsborg

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Örgryte
VS
Trelleborg
00:00
GIF Sundsvall
VS
Akropolis
00:00
Öster
VS
Vasalund

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

00:30
Trollhättan
VS
Skövde AIK

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Alanyaspor
VS
Kayserispor
00:00
Hatayspor
VS
Gazişehir Gaziantep

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
İstanbulspor
VS
Tuzlaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

23:30
Chornomorets
VS
Veres

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

18:00
Rubikon
VS
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

01:00
San Telmo
VS
Deportivo Morón
01:30
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Gimnasia Mendoza
01:35
Atlanta
VS
Tigre

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
São Paulo
VS
Corinthians

5 Brazil - Serie B

06:00
Vila Nova
VS
CRB

5 Brazil - Serie C

02:00
Tombense
VS
Novorizontino

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Junior
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba
04:00
Envigado
VS
Rionegro Águilas

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

02:00
Tigres
VS
Llaneros
02:00
Orsomarso
VS
Unión Magdalena

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:05
Guadalupe
VS
Pérez Zeledón

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Delfin
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:30
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Jalapa
VS
UNAN Managua
09:00
Juventus Managua
VS
Real Madriz

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:15
12 de Octubre
VS
Guaraní
06:30
Cerro Porteño
VS
River Plate

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Real Garcilaso
VS
Deportivo Municipal
01:15
Deportivo Binacional
VS
Universitario
03:30
César Vallejo
VS
Sport Huancayo

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

03:15
Atenas
VS
Central Español
05:45
Uruguay Montevideo
VS
Danubio

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
LA Galaxy II
VS
El Paso Locomotive

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

19:30
Tadamon Sour
VS
AC Sporting
19:30
Safa
VS
Tripoli

74505 Qatar - Q League

23:00
Al Kharitiyath
VS
Al Mesaimeer
23:00
Al Markhiya
VS
Al Nasr

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

21:50
Hajer
VS
Al Nahdha
22:20
Al Akhdoud
VS
Al Jabalain
22:25
Bisha
VS
Al Kholood
23:45
Al Shoalah
VS
Al Draih

5618 China PR - FA Cup

14:00
Changchun Yatai
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
14:30
Dalian Professional
VS
Tianjin Teda
18:30
Henan Jianye
VS
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
18:30
Shandong Luneng
VS
Qingdao Youth Island

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
El Porvenir
VS
General Lamadrid
03:00
Excursionistas
VS
Dock Sud
06:00
Sportivo Italiano
VS
Real Pilar

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Juventud Unida G.
VS
Argentino Rosario
01:00
Deportivo Muñiz
VS
Centro Español
01:00
Central Ballester
VS
Defensores de Cambaceres

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Guabirá
VS
Nacional Potosí

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

02:00
Renate
VS
Pro Vercelli

1578 Norway - 2. Division

20:00
Fram
VS
Odd II
00:30
Senja
VS
Vålerenga II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

00:30
IFK Eskilstuna
VS
Karlslund

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

18:00
Wolves U23
VS
Southampton U23
01:00
Stoke City U23
VS
Nottingham U23
01:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Internacional U20
VS
Palmeiras U20
03:00
Atletico-PR U20
VS
Sao Paulo U20

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:00
Pescara U19
VS
Roma U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

15:30
Pribram U19
VS
Sigma Olomouc U19

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

18:30
MVV Res.
VS
Jong RKC
19:30
Jong Den Haag
VS
Jong Sittard
23:30
Jong Heracles
VS
Jong FC Emmen
23:30
Twente Res.
VS
Almere City Res.

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

21:30
Garde Nationale
VS
Kaedi
23:15
Gourel Sangue
VS
Police
23:30
Nouakchott King's
VS
Armee
05:00
Concorde
VS
AC Douane
05:00
SNIM
VS
Nouadhibou

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Tuapse
VS
Biolog
20:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
VS
Anzhi

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

07:00
León W
VS
Atlas W
05:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Pumas UNAM W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
Gent U21
VS
Zulte-Waregem U21
00:30
Antwerp U21
VS
Sint-Truiden U21
00:30
Cercle Brugge U21
VS
Sporting Charleroi U21
01:00
Mechelen U21
VS
OH Leuven U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Coleraine U20
VS
Linfield U20
01:45
Larne U20
VS
Cliftonville U20
02:00
Dungannon Swifts U20
VS
Glenavon U20
02:00
Crusaders U20
VS
Carrick Rangers U20

155 Romania - Liga 2

19:30
Unirea Dej
VS
Hermannstadt

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Racing Club Res.
20:00
Platense Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
20:00
Patronato Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
20:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Huracán Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.
22:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.
00:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Lanús Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

16:00
Vejle Res.
VS
OB Res.
18:00
Hobro Res.
VS
Viborg Res.
19:00
SønderjyskE Res.
VS
Esbjerg Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:30
Kfarsoum
VS
Al Ahli
19:30
Moghayer Al Sarhan
VS
Al Arabi

99474 World - Friendly International U23

22:00
กาต้า
VS
Kuwait U23