lsm99

ตารางบอล 19 ต.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:45
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
23:45
เบซิคตัส
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
02:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
02:00
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
02:00
ปอร์โต้
VS
เอซี มิลาน
02:00
อาแจกซ์
VS
ดอร์ทมุนด์
02:00
ชัคตาร์
VS
เรอัล มาดริด
02:00
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
Sheriff

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

21:30
เซลติก
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
01:45
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
ลูตัน ทาวน์
01:45
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
VS
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
01:45
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
มิลล์วอลล์
01:45
สโตกซิตี
VS
บอร์มัธ

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
01:45
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
01:45
Cheltenham Town
VS
มอร์แคมป์
01:45
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
01:45
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
VS
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
01:45
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:45
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
VS
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
01:45
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
01:45
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
01:45
พอร์ตสมัท
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
01:45
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
01:45
วีแกนแอทเลติก
VS
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:45
Barrow
VS
สคันธอร์ป
01:45
Bradford City
VS
Hartlepool United
01:45
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
01:45
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
VS
Exeter City
01:45
Harrogate Town
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:45
Leyton Orient
VS
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
01:45
Mansfield Town
VS
Port Vale
01:45
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
VS
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
Northampton Town
VS
Stevenage
01:45
Oldham Athletic
VS
Walsall
01:45
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
VS
โรชเดล
01:45
Sutton United
VS
Swindon Town

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:45
Wrexham
VS
Marine
01:45
Gateshead
VS
Marske United
01:45
Guiseley
VS
Brackley Town
01:45
Halifax Town
VS
Pontefract Collieries
01:45
Morpeth Town
VS
York City
01:45
Buxton
VS
Kettering Town
01:45
Stratford Town
VS
Boston United
01:45
Notts County
VS
Tamworth
01:45
Hayes & Yeading United
VS
Dorking Wanderers
01:45
St Albans City
VS
Corinthian-Casuals
01:45
Weymouth
VS
Yeovil Town
01:45
Folkestone Invicta
VS
Eastleigh

462 England - Premier League Cup

01:00
Burnley U23
VS
Peterborough United U23

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Cardiff U23
VS
Charlton U23
19:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Colchester U23
19:30
Millwall U23
VS
Swansea City U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
East Thurrock United
VS
Bishop's Stortford
01:45
Horsham
VS
Cheshunt
01:45
Merstham
VS
Bowers & Pitsea

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
AFC Sudbury
VS
Great Wakering Rovers
01:45
Barking
VS
Witham Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

01:45
Harlow Town
VS
Welwyn Garden City

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

01:45
Buxton
VS
Scarborough Athletic

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:45
Banbury United
VS
Leiston
01:45
Coalville Town
VS
Peterborough Sports
01:45
Lowestoft Town
VS
Royston Town
01:45
Needham Market
VS
Biggleswade Town
01:45
Rushall Olympic
VS
Bromsgrove Sporting
01:45
St Ives Town
VS
Hitchin Town
01:45
Stratford Town
VS
Nuneaton Town
01:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
Barwell

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:00
Hamburger SV II
VS
Weiche Flensburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
Bayern München II
VS
Bayreuth
00:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VS
Unterhaching

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:00
Neftchi II
VS
Sumqayıt II
18:00
Keşlə II
VS
Qarabağ II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
OFK Pirin

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

22:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
VS
Septemvri Simitli

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

00:00
Kolding IF
VS
Nykøbing

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Miedź Legnica

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

00:00
FC Cartagena
VS
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
00:00
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
VS
มาลากา
02:00
เตเนริเฟ
VS
เออิบาร์

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Falkenberg
VS
Helsingborg
00:00
Landskrona
VS
Jönköpings Södra

44 Argentina - Superliga

00:30
Platense
VS
Rosario Central
02:45
Unión Santa Fe
VS
Racing Club
05:00
Patronato
VS
Defensa y Justicia

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:05
Belgrano
VS
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
07:10
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Temperley
07:30
Atletico Mitre
VS
Alvarado

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Londrina
VS
Goiás

80 Chile - Primera Division

04:30
Audax Italiano
VS
Ñublense

80 Chile - Primera B

23:30
Coquimbo Unido
VS
Deportes Temuco
02:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
05:00
Univ. Concepción
VS
Barnechea
06:00
Deportes Iquique
VS
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:00
Barranquilla
VS
Leones FC
03:00
Valledupar
VS
Cortuluá
06:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Real San Andres

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

00:00
Cartaginés
VS
Sporting San José

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Independiente del Valle
VS
Manta

458 Mexico - Liga MX

05:00
Querétaro
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Raya2
VS
Universidad Guadalajara

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

08:15
Albion
VS
Rampla Juniors
03:15
Juventud
VS
Rocha
05:45
Villa Teresa
VS
Cerro

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:30
Marumo Gallants FC
VS
Royal AM
22:30
TS Galaxy
VS
AmaZulu

911 Angola - Girabola

21:00
Recreativo da Caála
VS
Interclube
21:30
Desportivo Huíla
VS
Sagrada Esperança

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:30
Kuya Sport
VS
Lubumbashi Sport
20:30
Don Bosco
VS
Groupe Bazano
21:30
AC Rangers
VS
Tshinkunku
21:30
RCK
VS
Panda B5

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

02:30
Ittihad Tanger
VS
FAR Rabat

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
KMC
VS
Young Africans
23:00
Azam
VS
Namungo

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

19:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Fajr Sepasi
19:30
Paykan
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
19:30
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Aluminium Arak
21:30
Sepahan
VS
Mes Rafsanjan

74505 Qatar - Q League

23:00
Al Shahaniya
VS
Al Mu'aidar
23:00
Lusail City
VS
Al Bidda

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

21:50
Al Adalh
VS
Al Sahel
22:25
Al-Ain
VS
Najran
22:25
Al Orubah
VS
Ohod
22:35
Jeddah
VS
Al Jeel

5618 China PR - FA Cup

14:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
VS
Shenzhen
14:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
VS
Shanghai SIPG
14:30
Wuhan Zall
VS
Qingdao Hainiu
18:30
Chengdu Qianbao
VS
Sichuan

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

17:00
Karachi United
VS
Pakistan Air Force
20:15
Pakistan Navy
VS
Humma

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

01:00
Al Nassr
VS
Al Hilal

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Real Potosí
VS
Oriente Petrolero
04:15
Royal Pari
VS
The Strongest

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

19:30
Viterbese
VS
Siena
22:30
Montevarchi
VS
Olbia
23:30
Gubbio
VS
Carrarese
02:00
Cesena
VS
Pontedera
02:00
Fermana
VS
Lucchese
02:00
Grosseto
VS
Teramo
02:00
Pescara
VS
Modena
02:00
Reggiana
VS
Ancona
02:00
Virtus Entella
VS
Vis Pesaro
02:00
Imolese
VS
Pistoiese

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

19:00
Afumaţi
VS
FCV Farul Constanţa II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
Unirea Bascov
VS
Rapid Bucuresti II

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

05:00
Confiança
VS
Sousa

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
VS
Real Madrid U19
18:30
Club Brugge U19
VS
Manchester City U19
18:30
Besiktas U19
VS
Sporting CP U19
19:00
Ajax U19
VS
Borussia Dortmund U19
19:00
Inter U19
VS
Sheriff U19
19:30
Akademia Futbollit U19
VS
Septemvri Sofia U19
20:00
Paris SG U19
VS
RB Leipzig U19
20:30
Porto U19
VS
Milan U19
20:30
Midtjylland U19
VS
Rosenborg U19
21:00
Atl. Madrid U19
VS
Liverpool U19
22:00
AZ U19
VS
Qabala U19
23:00
Genk U19
VS
Koln U19

3347 San Marino - Campionato

02:15
Juvenes / Dogana
VS
Domagnano
02:15
Faetano
VS
San Giovanni

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

06:30
Remo
VS
Galvez

122 Kosovo - Superliga

18:00
Prishtina
VS
Malisheva
18:00
Ulpiana
VS
KF Llapi
18:00
KF Feronikeli
VS
Drita

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

21:30
Ksar
VS
Tidjikja
23:30
Médine
VS
Tevragh-Zeïne

227 Russia - Pfl

10:00
Sakhalin
VS
Dinamo Bryansk
12:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
VS
Kaluga
13:00
SKA-Energiya II
VS
Peresvet Podolsk
14:00
Chita
VS
Zenit II
16:00
Yenisey II
VS
Volna Kovernino
17:00
Strogino
VS
Metallurg Vidnoye
17:00
Khimki 2
VS
Saturn Ramenskoye
18:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
VS
Dinamo Moskva II
19:00
Kairat Moskva
VS
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
19:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
VS
Kazanka
19:00
Znamya Noginsk
VS
Rodina Moskva
19:00
Fakel II
VS
Sokol Saratov
20:00
Luki-Energiya
VS
Tver
20:00
Krasava Odintsovo
VS
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
20:00
Leningradets
VS
Baltika BFU
20:00
Chertanovo
VS
Murom
20:00
Salyut Belgorod
VS
Arsenal Tula II
20:00
Ryazan
VS
Avangard Kursk
22:00
Shinnik
VS
Znamya Truda
22:00
Saransk
VS
Kolomna

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

09:00
Juárez W
VS
Pachuca W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

00:00
Hapoel Deir Hanna
VS
Ironi Bnei Kabul

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.
20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.
20:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

15:30
Silkeborg Res.
VS
AGF Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:30
Al Tora
VS
Al Sareeh
19:30
Al Yarmouk
VS
Mansheyat

80 Chile - Segunda División

03:00
Colina
VS
San Antonio Unido