lsm99

ตารางบอล 20 ต.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

23:45
FC Barcelona
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ
23:45
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
VfL Wolfsburg
02:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
FC Bayern München
02:00
ยังบอยส์
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
02:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
อตาลันต้า
02:00
ลีลล์
VS
เซบีย่า
02:00
เชลซี
VS
มัลโม่
02:00
เซนิต
VS
ยูเวนตุส

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

21:30
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
ฟูลัม
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
01:45
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
VS
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
01:45
ฮัลล์ซิตี
VS
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
VS
บาร์นสลีย์
01:45
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
VS
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
01:45
สวอนซีซิตี
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
02:00
เรดิง
VS
แบล็กพูล

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:45
Havant & Waterlooville
VS
Torquay United

49477 ไทยลีก

18:00
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
VS
True Bangkok United

99474 World - Club Friendlies

00:30
Achilles '29
VS
De Treffers

462 England - Professional Development League

19:00
Crewe U23
VS
Barnsley U23

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:00
LSK Hansa
VS
VfB Oldenburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Chemnitzer FC
VS
Energie Cottbus
00:00
Germania Halberstadt
VS
Altglienicke

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

21:30
Ilshofen
VS
Lörrach-Brombach
00:00
Göppinger SV
VS
Linx
00:00
Reutlingen
VS
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Zira II
VS
Sabah II
17:00
MOIK
VS
Zaqatala
17:30
Turan
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan

212 Belarus - Pershaya Liga

22:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
Krumkachy

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

21:30
Borac Banja Luka
VS
Sloga

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

22:00
Rijeka
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

22:00
Vaprus
VS
Tammeka

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

23:00
Csákvári TK
VS
Szolnoki MÁV

748 Latvia - Virsliga

22:30
Metta / LU
VS
Rīgas FS

748 Latvia - First Liga

18:00
Dinamo Riga
VS
Albatroz

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

20:00
KFUM
VS
Bryne
23:00
Fredrikstad
VS
Strømmen
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Åsane
23:00
Sogndal
VS
HamKam
23:00
Start
VS
Grorud
23:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
Jerv
01:00
Ranheim
VS
Aalesund

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Polkowice
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice
01:30
Odra Opole
VS
SKRA Częstochowa

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

22:00
Mačva Šabac
VS
Zlatibor Čajetina

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

19:30
Petržalka akadémia
VS
Šamorín

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

00:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
VS
UD Ibiza
00:00
Fuenlabrada
VS
Amorebieta
02:00
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
เลกาเนส
02:00
ลูโก
VS
พัลมาส

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

22:00
Hudiksvall
VS
Hammarby

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:15
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Vélez Sarsfield
00:30
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Gimnasia La Plata
02:45
San Lorenzo
VS
Lanús
05:00
Estudiantes
VS
Atlético Tucumán
05:00
Banfield
VS
Huracán

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Villa Dálmine
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:00
Ceará
VS
Palmeiras

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Coritiba
VS
Sampaio Corrêa
06:30
Botafogo
VS
Brusque

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
O'Higgins
VS
Melipilla
00:00
La Serena
VS
Colo-Colo
04:30
Universidad Católica
VS
Santiago Wanderers

80 Chile - Primera B

05:00
Fernández Vial
VS
Cobreloa
05:30
San Luis
VS
Santiago Morning

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

07:40
Bogotá
VS
Real Cartagena

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

05:30
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Deportes Tolima

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

04:00
Jocoro
VS
FAS

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

00:00
Amatitlan
VS
San Pedro

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Puebla
VS
Mazatlán
07:05
América
VS
Santos Laguna
09:05
Atlas
VS
Cruz Azul

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Venados
VS
Mineros de Zacatecas
09:05
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Cancún
05:00
Celaya
VS
Alebrijes

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

06:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Jalapa

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

20:15
Rentistas
VS
Villa Española
01:15
Fénix
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
03:30
Plaza Colonia
VS
River Plate
06:30
Peñarol
VS
Torque

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

08:15
Racing
VS
Defensor Sporting

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

06:30
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นิวยอร์กซิตี
06:30
Inter Miami
VS
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
06:30
ซินซินนาติ
VS
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
06:30
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
06:30
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
VS
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Charleston Battery
VS
LA Galaxy II
06:00
New York RB II
VS
Loudoun United
06:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
VS
Miami FC II

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:30
Golden Arrows
VS
Mamelodi Sundowns
22:30
Maritzburg United
VS
Orlando Pirates

911 Angola - Girabola

22:00
1º de Agosto
VS
Petro de Luanda

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Sanga Balende
VS
Blessing

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
Vihiga Bullets
VS
Kariobangi Sharks
17:15
Police
VS
Nzoia United
19:00
Leopards
VS
Gor Mahia
19:00
Bandari
VS
Posta Rangers
19:00
Talanta
VS
KCB
19:00
Ulinzi Stars
VS
Bidco United
19:00
Homeboyz
VS
Tusker
19:00
Sofapaka
VS
Mathare United

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

00:15
RSB Berkane
VS
Khouribga
02:30
Mouloudia Oujda
VS
Raja Casablanca

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
ZESCO United
VS
Kansanshi Dynamos

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

19:30
Gol Gohar
VS
Tractor Sazi
21:30
Sanat Naft
VS
Zob Ahan
21:30
Esteghlal
VS
Havadar

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Al Salt
VS
Al Faysali
00:30
Al Buqa'a
VS
Al Hussein

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

22:35
Al Wahda
VS
Al-Kawkab
23:45
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Khaleej

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

20:00
Muslim
VS
Lyallpur
23:15
SNGPL
VS
PCAA
05:00
Pakistan Army
VS
WAPDA

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

17:00
Ulsan
VS
Pohang Steelers

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

20:00
Nasaf
VS
Warriors
23:00
Muharraq
VS
Al Kuwait

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Bolívar
VS
San José
02:00
Always Ready
VS
Wilstermann
06:30
Municipal Vinto
VS
Independiente Petrolero

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

18:00
Veszprém
VS
Balatonfuredi
18:00
Érdi VSE
VS
Andráshida
18:00
Videoton II
VS
Kaposvári Rákóczi
18:00
Nagykanizsai ULE
VS
BVSC
18:00
MTE 1904
VS
Kelen
18:00
Gardony
VS
Gyori ETO II
18:00
Zalaegerszegi TE II
VS
SC Sopron
18:00
Puskás II
VS
Papai Perutz
18:00
Komárom
VS
Gyirmót II
23:00
Bicskei
VS
Tatabánya

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

19:30
AlbinoLeffe
VS
Juventus U23
23:00
Fiorenzuola
VS
Pergolettese
23:00
Legnago Salus
VS
Pro Patria
23:00
Pro Sesto
VS
Calcio Padova
23:00
Seregno
VS
Virtus Verona
23:00
Südtirol
VS
Piacenza
23:00
Trento Calcio 1921
VS
FeralpiSalò
23:00
Triestina
VS
Mantova

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

22:30
ACR Messina
VS
Vibonese
00:00
Picerno
VS
Nuova Monterosi
01:00
Turris
VS
Campobasso
01:30
Bari 1908
VS
Foggia
02:00
Catania
VS
Avellino
02:00
Latina
VS
Catanzaro
02:00
Monopoli
VS
Juve Stabia
02:00
Paganese
VS
Potenza Calcio
02:00
Palermo
VS
Virtus Francavilla
02:00
Taranto
VS
Fidelis Andria

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone A

20:00
Asti
VS
Ligorna
20:00
Borgosesia
VS
Bra
20:00
Chieri
VS
Sestri Levante
20:00
Fossano
VS
Caronnese
20:00
Gozzano
VS
Sanremo
20:00
Pro Imperia
VS
Città di Varese
20:00
Lavagnese
VS
Vado
20:00
Novara
VS
RG Ticino
20:00
PDHAE
VS
Derthona
20:00
Saluzzo
VS
Casale

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

20:00
Breno
VS
Brusaporto
20:00
Castellanzese
VS
Desenzano Calvina
20:00
Crema
VS
Olginatese
20:00
Legnano
VS
Casatese
20:00
Leon
VS
Folgore Caratese
20:00
Real Calepina
VS
Caravaggio
20:00
Sangiuliano City
VS
Pontisola
20:00
Adrense
VS
Sona
20:00
Villa d'Almè
VS
Arconatese
20:00
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
VS
Vis Nova Giussano

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone D

20:00
Aglianese
VS
Correggese
20:00
Alcione
VS
Mezzolara
20:00
Athletic Carpi
VS
Borgo San Donnino
20:00
Bagnolese
VS
Prato
20:00
Cavenago Fanfulla
VS
Ravenna
20:00
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
VS
Progresso
20:00
Lentigione
VS
Tritium
20:00
Rimini
VS
Real Forte Querceta
20:00
Sasso Marconi
VS
Forlì
20:00
Seravezza
VS
Sammaurese

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone H

20:00
Audace Cerignola
VS
Bisceglie
20:00
US Bitonto
VS
Città di Fasano
20:00
Brindisi
VS
San Giorgio
20:00
Casertana
VS
Gravina
20:00
Francavilla
VS
Molfetta Calcio
20:00
Lavello
VS
Casarano
20:00
Nocerina
VS
Nardò
20:00
Rotonda
VS
Sorrento
20:00
Mariglianese
VS
Nola 1925
20:00
Virtus Matino
VS
Team Altamura

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone I

20:00
Cavese
VS
Biancavilla
20:00
Acireale
VS
Giarre
20:00
Città Di Sant’Agata
VS
Castrovillari
20:00
Cittanova Interpiana
VS
Troina
20:00
Trapani 1905
VS
Santa Maria Cilento
20:00
Paternò
VS
Licata
20:00
Portici
VS
FC Messina
20:00
Aversa Normanna
VS
San Luca
20:00
Rende
VS
Sancataldese
23:00
Lamezia Terme
VS
Gelbison

1578 Norway - 2. Division

20:00
Nardo
VS
Øygarden
00:00
Kongsvinger
VS
Asker

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

20:30
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
VS
Lech Poznań II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

19:00
Otelul
VS
Făurei

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 4

00:30
Urduliz
VS
Leioa

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 9

01:00
Motril
VS
Juventud Torremolinos

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 13

22:30
Mazarrón FC
VS
Lorca Deportiva

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

00:00
Notvikens IK
VS
Umeå FC Akademi

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

00:00
Balkan
VS
Karlshamn
00:00
Eslov
VS
Rosengård

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

07:30
Santa Cruz
VS
Floresta
07:30
Ferroviário
VS
Juazeirense
07:30
Vitória
VS
Itabaiana
05:30
ABC
VS
Jacuipense
05:30
Botafogo PB
VS
Imperatriz

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

18:00
Chelsea U19
VS
Malmo FF U19
18:00
Zenit U19
VS
Juventus U19
18:00
Kairat U19
VS
APOEL U19
18:00
Minsk U19
VS
BFC Daugavpils U19
18:00
Trabzonspor U19
VS
Zvijezda Bijeljina U19
19:00
Barcelona U19
VS
Dynamo Kyiv U19
19:00
Manchester United U19
VS
Atalanta U19
19:00
Salzburg U19
VS
Wolfsburg U19
19:00
Lille U19
VS
Sevilla U19
19:00
Sparta Praha U19
VS
MTK U19
21:00
Benfica U19
VS
Bayern U19
21:00
Young Boys U19
VS
Villarreal U19
21:00
Maccabi Haifa U19
VS
Žalgiris U19
21:30
Žilina U19
VS
PAOK U19
22:00
Hajduk Split U19
VS
Shkendija U19
22:00
Crvena Zvezda U19
VS
St Patrick's U19
23:00
Angers U19
VS
Csikszereda U19
00:00
Empoli U19
VS
Domzale U19
00:00
Hammarby U19
VS
Ranger U19
01:00
Deportivo La Coruña U19
VS
Pogon Szczecin U19

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

06:30
Sol de Mayo
VS
Deportivo Madryn

3347 San Marino - Campionato

02:15
Cailungo
VS
Folgore
02:15
Murata
VS
Libertas
02:15
Tre Fiori
VS
Pennarossa
02:15
Fiorentino
VS
Cosmos
02:15
La Fiorita
VS
Tre Penne

99474 World - Friendly International Women

06:30
Puerto Rico W
VS
Guyana W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

03:00
Vasco U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

02:00
Manaus
VS
Porto Velho
03:00
São Raimundo RR
VS
Castanhal
04:00
Rio Branco
VS
Nova Mutum EC
06:00
Paysandu
VS
Peñarol

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:00
Olympic
VS
Magpies Crusaders

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

17:15
Slovacko U19
VS
FK Pardubice U19

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:30
Hungry Lions
VS
Richards Bay

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

05:00
Santos de Guápiles
VS
Forge

122 Kosovo - Superliga

18:00
Dukagjini
VS
KF Ballkani
18:00
Gjilani
VS
Drenica

57142 Macedonia FYR - Macedonian Cup

19:00
Struga
VS
Borec
19:00
Akademija Pandev
VS
Makedonija
19:00
Skendija 79
VS
Renova
19:00
Vardar
VS
Skopje
19:00
Bregalnica Stip
VS
Ohrid
19:00
Belasica
VS
Sileks
19:00
Pelister
VS
Rabotnicki
19:00
Shkupi
VS
Tikves

227 Russia - Pfl

19:00
Novosibirsk
VS
Irtysh

556 Belgium - 1st National Women

01:30
Anderlecht II W
VS
Moldavo W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
VS
Vizela U23

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Ballymena United U20
VS
Portadown U20

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

23:30
Levante U19
VS
Elche U19

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
20:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
River Plate Res.

49477 ไทย ลีก คัพ

15:00
Udon United
VS
เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด
15:00
ศรีสะเกษ เอฟซี
VS
Huai Thalaeng United
15:00
Sa Kaeo City
VS
Kamphaeng Phet
15:00
Mahasarakham United
VS
Surin Sugar
15:00
ACDC
VS
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
15:00
Marines Eureka
VS
Kohkwang
15:00
Rayong United
VS
Kabin United
15:00
Chainat United
VS
Bang Pa-in
15:00
Samut Songkhram
VS
Pathum Thani University
15:00
Kanjanapat Group
VS
Hua Hin City
15:00
Saraburi United
VS
Kanchanaburi
15:00
Samut Prakan
VS
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
15:00
Nonthaburi
VS
Bangkok
15:00
Prime Bangkok
VS
Grakcu Sai Mai United
15:00
Satun United
VS
Songkhla
15:00
สุราษฎร์ธานี ซิตี้
VS
Nakhon Si Thammarat
15:00
Krabi
VS
Young Singh United
15:00
Northern Tak United
VS
Phitsanulok
15:00
Chiangrai Lanna
VS
อุทัยธานี เอฟซี
18:00
Cha Choeng Sao
VS
Bankhai United

401 Slovakia - Youth League

20:00
DAC U19
VS
Petržalka U19

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

02:00
SLIFA Mount Aureol
VS
Kamboi Eagles

1004 Canada - Premier League

06:00
Atlético Ottawa
VS
Valour

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

01:00
Madureira
VS
CFRJ / Marica

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

03:30
Libertad
VS
Guaraní de Trinidad
06:00
Sportivo Ameliano
VS
Guaireña