lsm99

ตารางบอล 21 ต.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

23:45
Fenerbahçe
VS
Antwerp
23:45
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
บราก้า
23:45
Midtjylland
VS
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
23:45
ลาซิโอ
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
23:45
เรอัล เบติส
VS
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23:45
Rapid Vienna
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
02:00
Sparta Praha
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง
02:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Brøndby
02:00
พีเอสวี
VS
โมนาโก
02:00
Sturm Graz
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
02:00
นาโปลี
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
02:00
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
02:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
กาลาตาซาราย
02:00
เวสต์แฮม
VS
เกงค์

462 England - Premier League U18

19:00
Sunderland U18
VS
Blackburn U18

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:00
Noravank
VS
Urartu
21:00
BKMA
VS
Pyunik

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Podbeskidzie

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:30
Napredak
VS
Novi Pazar

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

23:45
อัลเมรีอา
VS
Real Sociedad II
00:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
Ponferradina
02:00
Mirandés
VS
คิโรน่า
02:00
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
VS
Burgos

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
GAIS
VS
AFC Eskilstuna

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:15
Boca Juniors
VS
Godoy Cruz
00:30
Argentinos Juniors
VS
Colón
02:45
Newell's Old Boys
VS
Aldosivi
05:00
Independiente
VS
Sarmiento

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Internacional
VS
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Athletico PR
VS
ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Fortaleza

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
Huachipato
02:00
Antofagasta
VS
Unión Española
04:30
Universidad Chile
VS
Palestino

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:00
Once Caldas
VS
La Equidad

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

08:00
Santa Tecla
VS
Atletico Marte
08:00
Águila
VS
Isidro Metapán
08:15
Alianza
VS
Chalatenango

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Toluca
VS
Necaxa
07:00
León
VS
Pumas UNAM
09:00
Tigres UANL
VS
Pachuca
09:06
Tijuana
VS
Guadalajara

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Tampico Madero
VS
Atlante
09:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Tlaxcala
05:00
Tapatío
VS
Dorados

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Real Estelí
VS
Juventus Managua
09:00
Managua
VS
H&H Export

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

21:00
Sud América
VS
Cerro Largo
23:15
Boston River
VS
Cerrito
01:30
Progreso
VS
Deportivo Maldonado
06:30
Wanderers
VS
Nacional

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
VS
ลอสแอนเจลิส
07:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
07:30
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
VS
แอลเอ แกลักซี
07:30
Nashville SC
VS
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
08:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
09:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
09:30
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
VS
Austin

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
VS
Atlanta United II
08:00
El Paso Locomotive
VS
Austin Bold
08:00
New Mexico United
VS
San Antonio
09:00
Orange County
VS
San Diego Loyal
09:00
Tacoma Defiance
VS
Oakland Roots

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Nairobi City Stars
VS
Wazito

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

02:30
Wydad Casablanca
VS
Olympic Safi

97374 Jordan - Premier League

22:00
Aqaba
VS
Al Jazeera
22:00
Al Ramtha
VS
Shabab Al Ordon
00:30
Sahab
VS
Al Wihdat

7091 Oman - Professional League

19:55
Sohar
VS
Al-Musannah
20:00
Saham
VS
Al-Nahda
20:15
Nizwa
VS
Dhofar
23:15
Muscat
VS
Al Seeb

74505 Qatar - Premier League

23:30
Al Wakrah
VS
Al Duhail

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

21:55
Al Batin
VS
Al Feiha
00:00
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:15
Bani Yas
VS
Khorfakkan Club
21:15
Al Ittihad Kalba
VS
Al Urooba
23:30
Al Wasl
VS
Al Ain

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

20:00
KRL
VS
SSGC
05:00
PCAA
VS
Pakistan Navy

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Argentino Rosario
VS
Deportivo Muñiz

556 Belgium - Provincial-Namur

01:00
US Dinantaise
VS
Flavion-Morialmé

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

22:30
Pro Vercelli
VS
Giana Erminio
02:00
Lecco
VS
Renate

1578 Norway - 2. Division

21:30
Flekkerøy
VS
Kjelsås

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

05:00
América RN
VS
Moto Club MA

99474 World - Friendly International Women

23:00
Costa Rica W
VS
จาไมกา W
01:00
สเปน W
VS
Morocco W
03:00
Trinidad & Tobago W
VS
Panama W

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

07:00
Cuiabá
VS
Brasiliense
04:00
Atlético Acreano
VS
Aquidauanense
05:30
Vila Nova
VS
Rio Branco-VN

119 Georgia - Liga 3

16:00
Varketili
VS
Kolkheti Khobi
17:00
Bakhmaro
VS
Merani Tbilisi II
17:00
Didube 2014
VS
Spaeri
17:00
Aragvi Dusheti
VS
Guria
17:00
Gori
VS
Tbilisi City
17:00
Kolkheti Poti
VS
Saburtalo II
17:00
Meshakhte
VS
Chiatura

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

21:30
CS Constantine U21
VS
MC Oran U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

22:00
Hapoel Segev Shalom
VS
Hapoel Gedera

3483 USA - USL League One

07:00
Union Omaha
VS
Forward Madison

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

19:00
Montenegro W
VS
Azerbaijan W
21:00
Russia W
VS
Malta W
22:00
Georgia W
VS
Finland W
22:00
Latvia W
VS
FYR Macedonia W
22:00
Albania W
VS
Armenia W
22:00
Turkey W
VS
Bulgaria W
23:00
Ukraine W
VS
Faroe Islands W
23:00
Denmark W
VS
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
23:00
Israel W
VS
เยอรมนี W
00:00
Portugal W
VS
Serbia W
00:15
Poland W
VS
นอร์เวย์ W
01:00
Ireland W
VS
สวีเดน W
01:00
Belgium W
VS
Kosovo W

155 Romania - Liga 2

23:30
Petrolul 52
VS
CSA Steaua Bucureşti

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Colón Res.