lsm99

ตารางบอล 22 ต.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
แอสตันวิลลา

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

01:00
วิลเลม ทเว
VS
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
Excelsior
01:00
Almere City
VS
Jong PSV
01:00
Jong AZ
VS
FC Volendam
01:00
FC Dordrecht
VS
FC Den Bosch
01:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
Jong Ajax
01:00
Telstar
VS
Helmond Sport
01:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
TOP Oss
01:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
De Graafschap
01:10
NAC Breda
VS
MVV Maastricht

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
FSV Mainz 05
VS
FC Augsburg

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน
VS
อองเช่ร์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

23:30
โตริโน่
VS
เจนัว
01:45
ซามพ์โดเรีย
VS
Spezia

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
โอซาซูนา
VS
เกรนาดา

479 เจลีก

17:00
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
VS
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Charlton U23
VS
Millwall U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Aveley
VS
Maldon & Tiptree

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น
VS
Hamburger SV
23:30
Erzgebirge Aue
VS
Ingolstadt

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Osnabrück
VS
Hallescher FC

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
Unterhaching
VS
Greuther Fürth II
00:00
Bayern München II
VS
Nürnberg II
00:00
Eltersdorf
VS
Illertissen
00:30
Memmingen
VS
Augsburg II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Luckenwalde
VS
Tennis Borussia
00:00
Hertha BSC II
VS
BAK '07
00:00
Babelsberg
VS
Lokomotive Leipzig

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

23:30
Homburg
VS
TSV Steinbach
00:00
Ulm
VS
Balingen
00:00
Kickers Offenbach
VS
Aalen
00:30
Hoffenheim II
VS
Pirmasens

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:30
Bonner SC
VS
Preußen Münster

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

23:30
Rielasingen-Arlen
VS
Villingen
00:00
Bruchsal
VS
Astoria Walldorf II
00:00
CfR Pforzheim
VS
Backnang

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

00:00
ATSV Erlangen
VS
Würzburger FV
00:00
Gebenbach
VS
Cham
00:00
Eintracht Bamberg
VS
DJK Bamberg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

01:00
Donaustauf
VS
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
01:00
Ingolstadt II
VS
Kottern

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:30
Osdorf
VS
Union Tornesch
01:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
Niendorfer TSV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

01:00
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
VS
SV Zeilsheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

00:30
Wolfenbüttel
VS
Arminia Hannover

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

00:30
Hertha Zehlendorf
VS
CFC Hertha

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

23:00
Carl Zeiss Jena II
VS
International Leipzig

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:30
Mülheim-Kärlich
VS
Koblenz

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

00:30
Wattenscheid 09
VS
Ennepetal

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:00
Van
VS
Junior Sevan
21:00
Noah
VS
Ararat

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Amstetten
VS
Austria Wien II
23:30
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
Juniors OÖ
23:30
Vorwärts Steyr
VS
Lafnitz
23:30
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
SV Horn II
01:25
Austria Lustenau
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz

556 Belgium - Pro League

01:45
RFC Seraing
VS
Sporting Charleroi

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
VS
RWDM

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:15
Tsarsko selo
VS
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
00:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

20:00
Marek
VS
Levski Lom

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

23:00
Šibenik
VS
Slaven Koprivnica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

20:00
Sesvete
VS
Solin

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Olympiakos
VS
Doxa

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
Ayia Napa
VS
Ermis

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

21:30
Vysočina Jihlava
VS
Sparta Praha II

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
Vejle
VS
Nordsjælland

320 Denmark - First Division

23:30
Hvidovre
VS
HB Køge
00:00
Hobro
VS
Jammerbugt

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

21:30
Lahti
VS
Oulu
22:30
SJK
VS
Ilves

17 France - National

00:00
Annecy
VS
Cholet
00:00
Laval
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
00:00
Orléans
VS
Avranches
00:00
Sedan
VS
Stade Briochin
00:00
Chambly
VS
Créteil
00:00
Villefranche
VS
Bastia-Borgo
00:00
Boulogne
VS
Châteauroux
00:00
Concarneau
VS
Sète

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

20:30
Zalaegerszegi TE
VS
Gyirmót
22:45
Paksi SE
VS
Várda SE
01:00
Újpest
VS
MOL Vidi

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Galway United
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
UCD
VS
Treaty United

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Dundalk
01:45
Bohemians
VS
Waterford United

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Kafr Qasim
20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
20:00
Bnei Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Afula
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod

251 Italy - Serie B

01:30
Alessandria
VS
Crotone

2756 Malta - First Division

22:00
Vittoriosa Stars
VS
San Gwann
02:00
Zejtun Corinthians
VS
Naxxar Lions
02:00
Luqa
VS
Tarxien Rainbows

2345 Moldova - National Division

18:00
Zimbru
VS
Dinamo-Auto

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Dungannon Swifts
VS
Carrick Rangers

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

02:00
Newry City AFC
VS
Dergview

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Radomiak Radom
VS
Górnik Łęczna
01:30
Lech Poznań
VS
Wisła Płock

2 Poland - 1. Liga

01:30
Chrobry Głogów
VS
Miedź Legnica

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
Vitória SC
VS
Marítimo

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
Academico Viseu
VS
Varzim
00:00
Vilafranquense
VS
Leixões

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:30
U Craiova 1948
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş
00:30
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Universitatea Craiova

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Dinamo Moskva
VS
Khimki

227 Russia - Youth League

16:00
Rubin Kazan U19
VS
Ufa U19
16:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
VS
Strogino U20
16:30
Ural U19
VS
Nizhny Novgorod U19
17:00
Arsenal Tula U19
VS
UOR №5 U20
17:00
Khimki U20
VS
Sochi U19
18:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Dinamo Moskva U19
18:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Akademiya Konoplev U20
18:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
VS
Rostov U19
20:30
Krasnodar U19
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U19

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Voždovac
23:00
Čukarički
VS
Proleter Novi Sad

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

22:00
Sereď
VS
Žilina

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
เออิบาร์
VS
FC Cartagena

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Aarau
VS
Thun
01:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Yverdon Sport
02:00
Wil
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
VS
Altay

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
Eyüpspor
VS
Adanaspor
00:00
Ankaragücü
VS
Manisa BBSK

86 Ukraine - Premier League

21:00
Desna
VS
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
23:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
VS
Inhulets

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

22:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
VS
Mykolaiv

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Flint Town United
VS
The New Saints
02:00
Aberystwyth Town
VS
Penybont

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:15
Talleres Córdoba
VS
River Plate

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:10
Club Atlético Güemes
VS
Deportivo Santamarina

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Guarani
VS
Confiança

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Unión La Calera
VS
Cobresal

80 Chile - Primera B

05:00
San Marcos
VS
Puerto Montt

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

05:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
VS
Envigado

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Atlético Nacional
VS
Deportivo Cali

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Diriangén
VS
Deportivo Ocotal
08:00
Real Madriz
VS
UNAN Managua

338 Peru - Primera Division

23:00
Academia Cantolao
VS
UTC Cajamarca
01:15
Ayacucho
VS
Cienciano
03:30
Sport Boys
VS
Carlos Manucci

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Hartford Athletic
VS
Charlotte Independence

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:30
CS Constantine
VS
MC Oran

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:30
Raja Beni Mellal
VS
Stade Marocain
21:30
Ittihad Khemisset
VS
Chabab Atlas Khénifra

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Kagera Sugar
VS
Mtibwa Sugar

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

21:30
Foolad
VS
Persepolis

97374 Jordan - Premier League

00:30
Al Jalil
VS
Ma'an

7091 Oman - Professional League

19:15
Al Suwaiq
VS
Al-Ittihad
22:15
Al Nasr
VS
Oman Club
23:10
Al-Rustaq
VS
Bahla

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:05
Al Faisaly
VS
Al Taawon
22:20
Dhamk
VS
Al Hazm
00:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Shabab

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:15
Ajman
VS
Al Dhafra
21:15
Al Sharjah
VS
Al Nasr
23:30
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
VS
Al Jazira

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:55
Hatta
VS
Masfut
19:55
Al Bataeh
VS
Al Thaid
19:55
Al-Taawon
VS
Dibba Al Fujairah
19:55
Al Ramms
VS
Al Fujairah

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Daejeon Korail
VS
Changwon City
17:00
Busan Transportation
VS
Gyeongju HNP

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

17:00
PCAA
VS
Pakistan Navy

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:30
San José
VS
Aurora
06:30
Oriente Petrolero
VS
Guabirá

147 - CAF Champions League

00:00
Zamalek
VS
Tusker

147 - CAF Confederations Cup

21:00
Vita Club
VS
Marumo Gallants FC
21:00
Interclube
VS
CFFA

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

01:30
Oppagne-Wéris
VS
Habay-la-Neuve

556 Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg

01:30
Bastogne
VS
Libramont
01:45
Sartoise
VS
RAC Saint-Mard

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

22:00
Písek
VS
Slavia Praha II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

19:00
Aerostar Bacău
VS
Dinamo Bacău

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
Unirea Bascov
VS
Academica Clinceni II
19:00
FCSB II
VS
Arges Pitesti II
19:00
Flacăra Moreni
VS
Rapid Bucuresti II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

19:00
Hermannstadt II
VS
Blejoi Vispeşti

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

19:00
CSM Slatina
VS
CS U Craiova II
19:00
Alexandria
VS
Viitorul Dăești
19:00
Filiaşi
VS
Petrolul Potcoava

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

18:00
Elaziz Belediyespor
VS
Yeni Orduspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

18:30
Gümüşhanespor
VS
Derincespor
18:30
Ankara Adliyespor
VS
Modafenspor

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

07:30
CRB
VS
Ríver

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

01:00
Argentino Quilmes
VS
Sacachispas

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

00:15
Aston Villa U23
VS
Sunderland U23
01:00
Burnley U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23
01:00
Fulham U23
VS
Nottingham U23
01:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Birmingham U23

99474 World - Friendly International Women

07:00
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
VS
เกาหลีใต้ W
04:00
Dominican Republic W
VS
Bolivia W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

02:00
Atletico-MG U20
VS
Botafogo U20

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

19:30
Spal U19
VS
Genoa U19
21:30
Sassuolo U19
VS
Torino U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

18:00
Karvina U19
VS
Ostrava U19

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Comunicaciones
09:00
Marathón
VS
Motagua

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

16:00
Adelaide City
VS
Adelaide Comets

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

20:30
Wolfsberger AC II
VS
Weiz
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Hertha
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Ried II
00:00
Wels
VS
Stadl-Paura
00:30
Deutschlandsberger SC
VS
Union Vöcklamarkt

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

00:00
First Vienna
VS
Wiener Viktoria
00:00
Leobendorf
VS
TWL Elektra
00:30
Mannsdorf
VS
Bruck/Leitha
00:30
Traiskirchen
VS
Admira II

227 Russia - Pfl

10:00
Sakhalin
VS
Kaluga
12:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
VS
Dinamo Bryansk
18:00
Essentuki
VS
Dinamo Stavropol'

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

22:00
RC Arbaâ U21
VS
US Biskra U21
22:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
VS
USM Alger U21
22:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
NC Magra U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

15:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
15:15
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
15:30
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Hakoah Ramat Gan
16:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
16:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
16:00
MS Jerusalem
VS
Ironi Or Yehuda
16:00
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Arad
17:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
17:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Ironi Beit Dagan
17:00
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
Ramla
17:30
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
17:30
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
VS
Tzeirey Tira
17:30
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
17:30
Hapoel Lod
VS
MS Be'er Sheva
18:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
18:00
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
VS
Beitar Nahariya
18:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
18:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
18:15
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
18:15
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
18:15
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
18:30
Hapoel Beit Shean
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
18:30
Maccabi Isfiya
VS
MS Kfar Kama
19:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
19:30
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
VS
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
19:30
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Hapoel Deir Hanna

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

21:00
Rio Ave U23
VS
Sporting Braga U23

3483 USA - USL League One

03:00
Toronto II
VS
Inter Miami II

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

18:00
Kazakhstan W
VS
Greece W
22:30
อิตาลี W
VS
Croatia W
23:00
Austria W
VS
Luxembourg W
00:00
Switzerland W
VS
Romania W
01:15
Slovenia W
VS
Wales W
01:35
สกอตแลนด์ W
VS
Hungary W
01:45
Cyprus W
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
01:45
Iceland W
VS
Czech Republic W
02:10
ฝรั่งเศส W
VS
Estonia W

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Women

19:30
Sassari Torres W
VS
Zaccarria W

155 Romania - Liga 2

19:30
SCM Gloria Buzau
VS
Unirea Slobozia

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Huracán Res.
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
00:00
Independiente Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.
01:00
Sarmiento Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
04:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Platense Res.

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Freetown City
VS
Wusum Stars

1004 Canada - Premier League

08:00
Cavalry
VS
Pacific

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:45
Europa Point
VS
Manchester 62