lsm99

ตารางบอล 25 ต.ค. 2564

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
เกตาเฟ่
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

01:45
Bradford Park Avenue
VS
Blyth Spartans

462 England - Premier League Cup

01:00
Everton U23
VS
Burnley U23

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Swansea City U23
VS
Watford U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
MSV Duisburg
VS
Kaiserslautern

2454 Albania - Superliga

00:45
Tirana
VS
Partizani Tirana

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

22:00
Sebail
VS
คาราบัค

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Botev Plovdiv
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

20:00
FK Minyor Pernik
VS
Spartak Varna

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
PAEEK
VS
Omonia Nicosia
23:00
Anorthosis
VS
AEK Larnaca

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

00:00
AaB
VS
Viborg

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

01:45
Auxerre
VS
Bastia

17 France - National

01:45
Red Star
VS
Le Mans

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:45
Bohemians
VS
Waterford United
01:45
St Patrick's
VS
Dundalk

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
VS
Ashdod
00:45
Maccabi Haifa
VS
Maccabi Netanya

2756 Malta - First Division

02:00
Pietà Hotspurs
VS
Mgarr

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Larne
VS
Linfield

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:00
Gil Vicente
VS
บราก้า
03:15
Boavista
VS
Belenenses

155 Romania - Liga 1

21:30
Academica Clinceni
VS
UTA Arad
00:30
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Sepsi

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
Sochi

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

01:45
Clydebank
VS
Elgin City

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

19:30
Dubnica
VS
Šamorín

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
คิโรน่า
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Örebro
VS
Degerfors

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Värnamo
VS
Falkenberg

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
กาลาตาซาราย

44 Argentina - Superliga

00:30
Sarmiento
VS
Newell's Old Boys
00:30
Aldosivi
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi
02:45
Lanús
VS
Talleres Córdoba
02:45
Atlético Tucumán
VS
Patronato
05:00
River Plate
VS
Argentinos Juniors

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

06:00
Instituto
VS
Brown de Adrogué

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Atlético GO
VS
Grêmio

80 Chile - Primera Division

22:30
Santiago Wanderers
VS
Antofagasta
02:00
Palestino
VS
La Serena

80 Chile - Primera B

22:00
Santiago Morning
VS
Deportes Iquique
04:30
Univ. Concepción
VS
San Luis

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Atlético Huila
VS
Santa Fe

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Cortuluá
VS
Boyacá Chicó

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Atlas
07:06
Santos Laguna
VS
Toluca
09:00
Pachuca
VS
Juárez

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Real Madriz
VS
Deportivo Ocotal
08:00
Diriangén
VS
Managua
09:00
UNAN Managua
VS
Walter Ferreti

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

04:30
Guaireña
VS
Cerro Porteño

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

20:15
Progreso
VS
Sud América
23:45
Cerro Largo
VS
Plaza Colonia
02:00
River Plate
VS
Fénix

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
El Paso Locomotive
VS
OKC Energy

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
National Bank of Egypt
VS
El Geish
22:30
Smouha
VS
Al Ittihad
01:00
Coca-Cola
VS
Pharco

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

19:30
Fajr Sepasi
VS
Gol Gohar
19:30
Havadar
VS
Paykan
21:30
Tractor Sazi
VS
Sanat Naft
21:30
Zob Ahan
VS
Esteghlal

7091 Oman - Professional League

19:50
Al Seeb
VS
Al-Nahda
21:00
Nizwa
VS
Muscat
22:15
Sohar
VS
Saham

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:20
Al Shamal
VS
Al Duhail
21:20
Al Ahli
VS
Al Arabi
23:45
Qatar SC
VS
Al Wakrah

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

21:45
Al Jeel
VS
Al Akhdoud
22:15
Najran
VS
Jeddah
23:40
Al Sahel
VS
Hajer

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

21:15
Al Sharjah
VS
Ajman
21:15
Al Nasr
VS
Al Dhafra
23:30
Al Urooba
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
23:30
Al Wasl
VS
Bani Yas

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

20:15
Pakistan Army
VS
KRL

462 England - Vanarama National League South

01:45
Chelmsford City
VS
Dartford

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Central Ballester
VS
Deportivo Muñiz
01:00
Centro Español
VS
Juventud Unida G.
01:00
Argentino Rosario
VS
Deportivo Paraguayo
01:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
VS
ลูกาโน

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

02:00
FeralpiSalò
VS
Calcio Padova

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

01:00
Pontedera
VS
Reggiana

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone A

01:00
Sanremo
VS
Lavagnese

1578 Norway - 2. Division

21:30
Flekkerøy
VS
Rosenborg II
00:00
Odd II
VS
Kjelsås
00:30
Hødd
VS
Vålerenga II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

00:30
Enkoping
VS
Lidingö

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
La Fama
VS
Dakota

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

19:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Stoke City U23
01:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Wolves U23
01:00
Reading U23
VS
Southampton U23

99474 World - Friendly International Women

02:30
Trinidad & Tobago W
VS
Panama W
04:00
Dominican Republic W
VS
Bolivia W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

02:00
Sao Paulo U20
VS
Atletico-PR U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

23:15
Kaedi
VS
SNIM

227 Russia - Pfl

07:00
Baltika BFU
VS
Smolensk
12:00
SKA-Energiya II
VS
Metallurg Vidnoye
14:00
Chita
VS
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
18:00
Zenit II
VS
Tver
18:00
Volna Kovernino
VS
Chertanovo
18:00
Kolomna
VS
Kvant
18:00
Avangard Kursk
VS
Fakel II
18:00
Arsenal Tula II
VS
Sokol Saratov
19:00
Peresvet Podolsk
VS
Znamya Noginsk
20:00
Luki-Energiya
VS
Leningradets
20:00
Dinamo Moskva II
VS
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
20:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Saransk
20:00
Ryazan
VS
Zenit Penza
22:00
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
VS
Krasava Odintsovo
22:00
Murom
VS
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
22:00
Znamya Truda
VS
Yenisey II
23:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
VS
Strogino

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:30
Sint-Truiden U21
VS
Mechelen U21
00:30
Standard Liège U21
VS
Cercle Brugge U21
00:30
Sporting Charleroi U21
VS
Gent U21
00:30
Zulte-Waregem U21
VS
Club Brugge U21
00:30
Antwerp U21
VS
Anderlecht U21
01:00
OH Leuven U21
VS
Genk U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

01:45
Glenavon U20
VS
Crusaders U20
01:45
Linfield U20
VS
Larne U20
01:45
Portadown U20
VS
Glentoran U20

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

19:00
Aiolikos
VS
Keratsini

155 Romania - Liga 2

19:30
Concordia Chiajna
VS
Brașov Steagul Renașt

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
VS
Patronato Res.
20:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Arsenal Res.
20:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
VS
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
20:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
Colón Res.
VS
Estudiantes La Plata Res

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:30
Al Ahli
VS
Al Arabi
19:30
Sama Al Sarhan
VS
Al Tora

80 Chile - Segunda División

03:00
San Antonio Unido
VS
Colchagua

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

01:45
Lynx
VS
Lincoln Red Imps