lsm99

ตารางบอล 26 ต.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

01:45
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
วีแกนแอทเลติก
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

01:45
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Sutton United

462 เอฟเอคัพ

01:45
Yate Town
VS
Dover Athletic

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

23:30
Preußen Münster
VS
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
23:30
Babelsberg
VS
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
23:30
1860 München
VS
ชาลเก้ 04
23:30
TSG Hoffenheim
VS
Holstein Kiel
01:00
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
Ingolstadt
01:45
Osnabrück
VS
SC Freiburg
01:45
นูเรมเบิร์ก
VS
Hamburger SV
01:45
FSV Mainz 05
VS
DSC Arminia Bielefeld

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

23:30
Spezia
VS
เจนัว
23:30
Venezia
VS
Salernitana
01:45
เอซี มิลาน
VS
โตริโน่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
VS
เอลเช่
02:00
เอสปันญ่อล
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
02:30
บียาร์เรอัล
VS
กาดิซ

462 England - National League

01:45
Aldershot Town
VS
Weymouth
01:45
Altrincham
VS
Solihull Moors
01:45
Chesterfield
VS
Eastleigh
01:45
Halifax Town
VS
Dagenham & Redbridge
01:45
King's Lynn Town
VS
Boreham Wood
01:45
Maidenhead United
VS
Wrexham
01:45
Notts County
VS
Bromley
01:45
Stockport County
VS
Barnet
01:45
Wealdstone
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
01:45
Yeovil Town
VS
Woking

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

01:45
Fylde
VS
Spennymoor Town
01:45
AFC Telford United
VS
Guiseley
01:45
Boston United
VS
York City
01:45
Brackley Town
VS
Alfreton Town
01:45
Chester
VS
Gloucester City
01:45
Chorley
VS
Kidderminster Harriers
01:45
Curzon Ashton
VS
Gateshead
01:45
Hereford
VS
Kettering Town
01:45
Southport
VS
Darlington
02:30
Leamington
VS
Farsley Celtic

462 คาราบาว คัพ

01:45
เชลซี
VS
เซาแธมป์ตัน
01:45
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

01:00
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Manchester City U21
01:00
จิลลิ่งแฮม
VS
West Ham United U21
01:00
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
VS
Aston Villa U21
01:00
Cheltenham Town
VS
Chelsea U21
01:45
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
VS
Crystal Palace U21
01:45
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Tottenham U21

462 England - Professional Development League

18:00
Ipswich U23
VS
Cardiff U23
19:00
Bristol City U23
VS
Queens Park Rangers U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

01:45
Margate
VS
East Thurrock United
01:45
Worthing
VS
Merstham
01:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Bishop's Stortford
01:45
Bognor Regis Town
VS
Folkestone Invicta

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

01:45
Stowmarket Town
VS
Tilbury

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

01:45
Waltham Abbey
VS
AFC Dunstable

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

01:45
Witton Albion
VS
Atherton Collieries

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

01:45
Biggleswade Town
VS
Leiston
01:45
Royston Town
VS
Banbury United
01:45
Tamworth
VS
Hitchin Town
01:45
Stratford Town
VS
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
01:45
Nuneaton Town
VS
Alvechurch

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

23:45
SteDoCo
VS
อูเทรชท์
01:00
Kozakken Boys
VS
Telstar
01:00
FC Volendam
VS
เอ็มเมน
01:00
Sparta Nijkerk
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
01:00
ACV
VS
MVV Maastricht
01:00
ASWH
VS
Heracles Almelo
01:00
Spakenburg
VS
FC Dordrecht
01:00
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
VS
De Graafschap
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
FC Den Bosch
01:00
DVS '33
VS
FC Eindhoven
02:00
NAC Breda
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

21:00
Bahlinger SC
VS
Hoffenheim II
21:00
FC Gießen
VS
Kickers Offenbach
00:00
Schott Mainz
VS
Astoria Walldorf
00:00
Stuttgart II
VS
FSV Frankfurt
00:00
Aalen
VS
Ulm
00:00
Balingen
VS
TuS RW Koblenz
00:00
Pirmasens
VS
Hessen Kassel

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
VS
Hunfelder SV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

01:00
Heeslinger SC
VS
TB Uphusen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:30
Karbach
VS
Eintracht Trier

919 Armenia - Premier League

16:45
Ararat
VS
Van
18:00
Junior Sevan
VS
Urartu

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

16:30
Lafnitz
VS
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
19:30
Weiz
VS
Austria Klagenfurt

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
VS
Səbail II
17:30
Sabah II
VS
MOIK
17:30
FK Qəbələ II
VS
Zira II

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

20:00
Botev Plovdiv II
VS
Neftohimik

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

19:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
VS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23:00
Levski Sofia
VS
Septemvri Simitli

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

18:00
Rudeš
VS
Osijek
20:00
Belišće
VS
Hajduk Split
22:30
Šibenik
VS
Slaven Koprivnica

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

22:30
Bohemians 1905
VS
Vysočina Jihlava

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

23:00
Horsens
VS
Vejle
23:00
Fredericia
VS
Hvidovre

17 France - National

00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Concarneau
00:00
Sète
VS
Boulogne
00:00
Cholet
VS
Villefranche
00:00
Châteauroux
VS
Chambly
00:00
Avranches
VS
Annecy

125 Greece - Greek Cup

19:00
Levadiakos
VS
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
VS
Kallithea
21:15
Larissa
VS
PAS Giannina

802 Israel - State Cup

18:00
Maccabi Shaarayim
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina
18:00
Maccabi Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
18:00
Hapoel Marmorek
VS
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
18:00
Robi Shapira
VS
Ironi Tiberias
18:00
MS Tira
VS
Tzeirey Tira
18:00
Bnei Eilat
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
18:00
Tzeirey Taibe
VS
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
18:00
Maccabi Yavne
VS
Kafr Qasim
18:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Maccabi Ashdod
23:40
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
23:45
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
23:50
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
00:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Bnei Yehuda

2 Poland - Polish Cup

18:30
Falubaz Zielona Góra
VS
Arka Gdynia
18:30
Unia Skierniewice
VS
Lech Poznań
20:45
Swit
VS
Lechia Gdańsk
23:00
Kalisz
VS
Raków Częstochowa

20 โปรตุเกส ลีกคัพ

01:00
ซานตาคลารา
VS
ปอร์โต้
03:15
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
Famalicão

155 Romania - Romania Cup

19:00
Filiaşi
VS
Hermannstadt
22:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
Chindia Târgovişte
01:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Argeş

227 Russia - Russian Cup

19:00
Orenburg
VS
Dinamo Moskva
21:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก

1161 Scotland - Championship

01:30
Greenock Morton
VS
Partick Thistle
01:45
Ayr United
VS
Kilmarnock
01:45
Dunfermline Athletic
VS
Raith Rovers
01:45
Hamilton Academical
VS
Queen of the South
01:45
Inverness CT
VS
Arbroath

47 Sweden - Superettan

00:00
Helsingborg
VS
GAIS
00:00
Trelleborg
VS
AFC Eskilstuna

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

00:00
Aarau
VS
Lausanne Sport
01:00
Biel-Bienne
VS
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01:15
Yverdon Sport
VS
Zürich

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

17:00
Ankaragücü
VS
Somaspor
18:00
Amed SK
VS
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
18:00
Eyüpspor
VS
Tire 1922
18:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
VS
Bergama Belediyespor
18:00
Boluspor
VS
Çarşambaspor
19:30
Altay
VS
Derincespor
22:00
Samsunspor
VS
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
00:45
Adanaspor
VS
Adıyaman 1954

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

23:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
VS
โอเล็กซานเดรีย

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:15
Independiente
VS
Unión Santa Fe

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Deportivo Riestra
07:05
Temperley
VS
Belgrano

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Palmeiras
VS
Sport Recife

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
CRB
VS
Coritiba

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Curicó Unido
VS
Unión La Calera
21:00
Cobresal
VS
O'Higgins

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

04:00
Envigado
VS
Millonarios
06:00
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Independiente Medellín

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:05
Real Cartagena
VS
Atlético

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Deportivo Cuenca
VS
Macará

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

05:00
Alebrijes
VS
Atlante

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

06:00
Hartford Athletic
VS
Charleston Battery

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

21:00
JS Bordj Ménaïel
VS
MO Constantine
21:00
US Chaouia
VS
JSM Skikda
21:00
Teleghma
VS
Annaba
21:00
CA Batna
VS
JSM Béjaïa
21:00
MO Béjaïa
VS
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
21:00
Hamra Annaba
VS
RB Ouargla
21:00
MC El Eulma
VS
USM Khenchela
21:00
Lakhdaria
VS
Aïn M'lila
21:00
WA Boufarik
VS
USM Bel Abbès
21:00
USMM Hadjout
VS
GC Mascara
21:00
ASM Oran
VS
USM El Harrach
21:00
El Bayadh
VS
SKAF Khémis Mélina
21:00
SC Aïn Defla
VS
Temouchent
21:00
Kouba
VS
Ben Aknoun
21:00
MCB Oued Sly
VS
CRB Ain Ouessara
21:00
MC Saïda
VS
JSM Tiaret

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:30
JSK
VS
RCK
21:30
Renaissance
VS
Kuya Sport

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
Al Mokawloon
VS
El Sharqia Dokhan
22:30
El Gounah
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra
01:00
ENPPI
VS
Zamalek

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

22:00
Khouribga
VS
Rapide Oued Zem
00:15
Ittihad Tanger
VS
Mouloudia Oujda
02:30
Raja Casablanca
VS
FUS Rabat

7091 Oman - Professional League

19:50
Oman Club
VS
Dhofar
21:00
Bahla
VS
Al Suwaiq
22:30
Al-Ittihad
VS
Al-Musannah
22:30
Al-Rustaq
VS
Al Nasr

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:20
Umm Salal
VS
Al Sadd
21:20
Al Rayyan
VS
Al Sailiya
23:35
Al Gharafa
VS
Al Khor

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

21:55
Al-Kawkab
VS
Bisha
22:05
Al Kholood
VS
Al Wahda
23:40
Al Nahdha
VS
Al Adalh

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

21:15
Emirates
VS
Al Ain

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

17:00
Muslim
VS
PCAA
20:15
Pakistan Navy
VS
Pakistan Air Force

462 England - Vanarama National League South

01:45
Chippenham Town
VS
Hemel Hempstead Town
01:45
Dorking Wanderers
VS
Eastbourne Borough
01:45
Dulwich Hamlet
VS
Maidstone United
01:45
Ebbsfleet United
VS
Braintree Town
01:45
Hungerford Town
VS
Havant & Waterlooville
01:45
Slough Town
VS
Bath City
01:45
St Albans City
VS
Billericay Town
01:45
Welling United
VS
Hampton & Richmond

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
General Lamadrid
VS
Sportivo Italiano

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Guabirá
VS
The Strongest
05:15
Real Potosí
VS
Wilstermann

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

02:00
Louletano
VS
Olhanense

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

01:00
Karlshamn
VS
Solvesborg

99474 World - Friendly International Women

16:05
ออสเตรเลีย W
VS
บราซิล W
23:00
Ecuador W
VS
Venezuela W
01:05
สกอตแลนด์ W
VS
สวีเดน W
06:30
แคนาดา W
VS
นิวซีแลนด์ W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:15
Flamengo RJ U20
VS
Vasco U20

491 Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup

01:45
Portadown
VS
Ballinamallard United
02:00
Ards
VS
Cliftonville

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:30
JDR Stars
VS
Venda FC
20:30
Polokwane City
VS
Jomo Cosmos
20:30
Richards Bay
VS
Pretoria Callies

227 Russia - Pfl

21:00
Kazanka
VS
Torpedo Vladimir

99474 World - Friendly International U19

23:00
Spain U19
VS
Israel U19

251 Italy - Primavera Cup

19:30
Verona U19
VS
Udinese U19

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

18:30
FYR Macedonia W
VS
Luxembourg W
19:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
VS
Russia W
21:00
Ukraine W
VS
สเปน W
21:00
Azerbaijan W
VS
Malta W
21:00
Armenia W
VS
Kosovo W
21:05
เยอรมนี W
VS
Israel W
21:30
Slovakia W
VS
Georgia W
22:00
Bulgaria W
VS
Portugal W
22:00
Kazakhstan W
VS
ฝรั่งเศส W
22:15
Finland W
VS
Ireland W
22:30
Lithuania W
VS
อิตาลี W
23:00
Montenegro W
VS
Denmark W
23:00
Serbia W
VS
Turkey W
00:00
Faroe Islands W
VS
Hungary W
00:00
นอร์เวย์ W
VS
Belgium W
00:00
Switzerland W
VS
Croatia W
00:00
Greece W
VS
Slovenia W
00:30
Latvia W
VS
อังกฤษ W
00:45
Poland W
VS
Albania W
01:00
Belarus W
VS
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
01:00
Northern Ireland W
VS
Austria W
01:15
Wales W
VS
Estonia W
01:45
Iceland W
VS
Cyprus W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
River Plate Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.
00:00
Lanús Res.
VS
Talleres Córdoba Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:30
Mansheyat
VS
Moghayer Al Sarhan
19:30
Ittihad Al Ramtha
VS
Al Yarmouk

2345 Moldova - Moldovan Cup

17:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
VS
Victoria Bardar
17:00
Petrocub
VS
Olimp Comrat
17:00
Spartanii Selemet
VS
Dinamo-Auto
19:00
CSF Bălți
VS
Cahul