lsm99

ตารางบอล 28 ต.ค. 2564

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

01:45
นาโปลี
VS
โบโลญญ่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
01:00
เกรนาดา
VS
เกตาเฟ่
02:30
เลบันเต้
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด

99474 World - Friendly International

08:00
เม็กซิโก
VS
เอกวาดอร์

462 England - Premier League Cup

01:00
Wigan U23
VS
Mansfield Town U23

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Swansea City U23
VS
Coventry U23

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

23:45
Ajax Amateurs
VS
SC Cambuur
02:00
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
VS
วิลเลม ทเว

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

23:00
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
VS
Wattens
23:00
Amstetten
VS
Rapid Vienna

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

19:00
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Etar
20:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
23:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
Arda

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

23:00
Aalborg Freja
VS
Brøndby
00:45
Midtjylland
VS
AaB

17 France - National

23:30
Sedan
VS
Laval
00:00
Créteil
VS
Red Star
00:00
Le Mans
VS
Orléans

125 Greece - Greek Cup

19:00
Acheron Kanalaki
VS
OFI
21:15
Trikala
VS
Niki Volos

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

00:30
Kazincbarcika
VS
Diósgyőr

251 Italy - Serie B

23:00
Alessandria
VS
โฟรซิโนเน่
23:00
Ascoli
VS
สปาล
23:00
เบรสชา
VS
เลชเช่
01:30
Cittadella
VS
ปาร์มา
01:30
Como
VS
Pordenone
01:30
Cremonese
VS
Pisa
01:30
Crotone
VS
Benevento
01:30
Perugia
VS
Reggina

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

23:00
Brann
VS
Viking
01:00
Sarpsborg 08
VS
Vålerenga

2 Poland - Polish Cup

19:00
Świt Skolwin
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

20 โปรตุเกส ลีกคัพ

02:15
บราก้า
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Romania Cup

19:00
SCM Gloria Buzau
VS
Dunărea Călăraşi
22:00
U Craiova 1948
VS
Sepsi
01:00
ASU Poli Timişoara
VS
Rapid Bucuresti

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:55
Partizan
VS
Metalac GM

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

00:00
Degerfors
VS
Elfsborg
00:00
Halmstad
VS
Örebro
00:00
IFK Göteborg
VS
Djurgården
00:00
Norrköping
VS
Mjällby

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

17:00
Ümraniyespor
VS
Kahramanmaraşspor
18:00
Gençlerbirliği
VS
Pendikspor
18:00
Tuzlaspor
VS
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
18:00
Altınordu
VS
Tepecikspor
19:30
Sakaryaspor
VS
Karaköprü Belediyespor
22:00
Antalyaspor
VS
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
00:45
Adana Demirspor
VS
Niğde Belediyespor

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

18:00
Alians Lypova Dolyna
VS
Lviv
21:00
Rukh Vynnyky
VS
Zorya
21:00
LNZ Cherkasy
VS
Dnipro-1
23:30
Metal Kharkiv
VS
Kolos Kovalivka

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:00
Bragantino
VS
Sport Recife

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
Guarani

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

07:30
Fortaleza
VS
Atlético Mineiro
07:30
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Athletico PR

80 Chile - Primera Division

04:00
Audax Italiano
VS
Colo-Colo

80 Chile - Primera B

06:30
Fernández Vial
VS
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Atlético Nacional
VS
Once Caldas
02:00
Deportivo Pasto
VS
Atlético Huila
04:00
Santa Fe
VS
Jaguares de Córdoba
06:05
Junior
VS
Deportes Quindío

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
San Carlos
VS
Sporting San José
09:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
Guanacasteca

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Aucas
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

07:00
Antigua GFC
VS
Achuapa

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Tapatío
09:05
Dorados
VS
Venados
05:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Tampico Madero

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

08:15
Atenas
VS
Albion
03:15
Central Español
VS
Racing
05:45
Cerro
VS
Juventud

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:00
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
VS
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
07:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
VS
แอลเอ แกลักซี
09:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
VS
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
09:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

07:00
Memphis 901
VS
Tulsa Roughnecks
08:00
Real Monarchs
VS
Rio Grande Valley

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:30
Orlando Pirates
VS
Royal AM

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Dauphins Noirs
VS
JSK

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
Al Masry

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

00:15
FAR Rabat
VS
Wydad Casablanca

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Prison Leopards
VS
Red Arrows

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:05
Al Hazm
VS
Al Ittihad
23:50
Al Shabab
VS
Al Ta'ee

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:30
Métlaoui
VS
Ben Guerdane
20:30
Etoile du Sahel
VS
Club Africain

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:15
Al Nasr
VS
Al Ittihad Kalba
21:15
Al Urooba
VS
Al Sharjah
23:30
Al Jazira
VS
Bani Yas

5618 China PR - FA Cup

14:30
Wuhan Zall
VS
Shandong Luneng
18:30
Sichuan
VS
Henan Jianye

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

17:00
Karachi United
VS
Pakistan Army
20:15
KRL
VS
WAPDA

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:30
Blooming
VS
Oriente Petrolero
02:00
Royal Pari
VS
Municipal Vinto
05:15
Bolívar
VS
Nacional Potosí

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

15:15
Rakovnik
VS
Písek
15:15
Loko Vltavín
VS
Povltava FA

190318 Yemen - Yemeni League

05:00
Al Helal Al Sahely
VS
Al Sha'ab Ibb

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

01:00
Brasiliense
VS
Nova Mutum EC
02:00
Aquidauanense
VS
Vila Nova

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

16:00
FK Pardubice U19
VS
Brno U19
18:00
Pribram U19
VS
Mlada Boleslav U19

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women

16:00
Hradiste W
VS
Vědomice
16:00
Lodenice W
VS
CSAD Havirov W
18:00
Vlašim 2
VS
Sokol Třebeš
19:00
Dynamo České Budějovice W
VS
Prague Raptors W
19:00
Sous W
VS
Teplice W
20:00
Bohemians 1905 W
VS
Jihlava
23:00
Prostějov W
VS
Hodonin W

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

21:30
Nouadhibou
VS
Gourel Sangue
23:30
Tidjikja
VS
Concorde

1638 Slovenia - Slovenian Cup

01:15
Maribor
VS
Domžale

99474 World - Friendly International U19

17:00
Spain U19
VS
Israel U19

119 Georgia - Liga 3

17:00
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Kolkheti Poti
17:00
Tbilisi City
VS
Aragvi Dusheti
17:00
Merani Tbilisi II
VS
Meshakhte
17:00
Bakhmaro
VS
Didube 2014
17:00
Guria
VS
Spaeri
17:00
Chiatura
VS
Varketili

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

16:30
Gagra
VS
Shukura
16:30
Gareji
VS
Saburtalo
16:30
Gori
VS
Samgurali
21:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
VS
Dinamo Batumi

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

21:00
JS Kabylie U21
VS
ES Sétif U21
21:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
CS Constantine U21
21:00
ASO Chlef U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21
21:00
NC Magra U21
VS
MC Alger U21
21:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
WA Tlemcen U21
21:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

22:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Sporting CP U23
VS
Marítimo U23
21:00
Rio Ave U23
VS
Famalicão U23

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

23:00
Ural U19
VS
Lugo U19

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Racing Club Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.

401 Slovakia - Youth League

16:00
Petržalka U19
VS
Slovan Bratislava U19
19:00
DAC U19
VS
FC Košice U19

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

00:00
Perolas Negras
VS
CFRJ / Marica

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

23:30
Magpies
VS
Lynx
01:45
St Josephs FC
VS
Glacis United