lsm99

ตารางบอล 29 ต.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

01:45
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

01:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
Jong Utrecht
01:00
เอ็มเมน
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
01:00
De Graafschap
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
01:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
01:00
FC Volendam
VS
FC Dordrecht

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

01:30
TSG Hoffenheim
VS
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

02:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
ลีลล์

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

00:30
FC Twente W
VS
SC Heerenveen W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

23:30
Darmstadt 98
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก
23:30
Heidenheim
VS
ชาลเก้ 04

11 Germany - 3. Liga

00:00
Viktoria Köln
VS
Magdeburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

00:00
Weiche Flensburg
VS
Holstein Kiel II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

00:00
Bayern München II
VS
Augsburg II
00:00
Unterhaching
VS
Aubstadt
00:30
Memmingen
VS
Heimstetten

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

00:00
Altglienicke
VS
Hertha BSC II
00:00
BAK '07
VS
Chemie Leipzig

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:00
Preußen Münster
VS
Schalke 04 II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

00:00
ATSV Erlangen
VS
Cham

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

00:30
Donaustauf
VS
Dachau

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

00:00
Bramfelder SV
VS
Lohbrugge
00:30
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
VS
TSV Sasel
00:30
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
VS
Meiendorfer SV
00:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
Niendorfer TSV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

00:00
Lehnerz
VS
Hunfelder SV

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

00:30
Velbert
VS
Teutonia St.Tönis

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

01:00
Hagen / ​Uthlede
VS
Heeslinger SC

2454 Albania - Superliga

00:45
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Kukësi

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

23:30
Liefering
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
23:30
Lafnitz
VS
Rapid Wien II
23:30
SV Horn II
VS
Wacker Innsbruck

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:00
KV Oostende
VS
Mechelen

556 Belgium - First Division B

01:00
Excelsior Virton
VS
Royal Excel Mouscron

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

19:00
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
VS
Budućnost Pilica

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

23:00
Montana
VS
Marek

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
Anorthosis

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

23:00
Enosis
VS
Xylotympou

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

22:00
Zbrojovka Brno
VS
Vlašim
23:00
Ústí nad Labem
VS
Táborsko

320 Denmark - First Division

00:00
Hobro
VS
Esbjerg
00:00
Lyngby
VS
FC Helsingør

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

00:45
MOL Vidi
VS
Paksi SE

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

01:30
Longford Town
VS
St Patrick's
01:45
Derry City
VS
Bohemians
01:45
Dundalk
VS
Waterford United
01:45
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Finn Harps
01:45
Sligo Rovers
VS
Drogheda United

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

01:45
Wexford Youths
VS
Bray Wanderers
01:45
Shelbourne
VS
UCD
01:45
Cork City
VS
Galway United
01:45
Athlone Town
VS
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Cabinteely
VS
Treaty United

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod
20:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

19:00
Shkupi
VS
Bregalnica Stip

2756 Malta - First Division

22:00
Swieqi
VS
Luqa
02:00
Marsaxlokk
VS
Mqabba

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

01:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Glentoran

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

01:45
Ards
VS
Newry City AFC

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

20:00
Grorud
VS
Bryne
20:00
KFUM
VS
Aalesund
23:00
Fredrikstad
VS
Åsane
23:00
Raufoss
VS
Ranheim
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Sogndal
23:00
Start
VS
Strømmen
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
VS
Jerv
01:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
VS
HamKam

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

23:00
Cracovia Kraków
VS
Radomiak Radom
01:30
Stal Mielec
VS
Lech Poznań

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:00
Stomil Olsztyn
VS
SKRA Częstochowa
01:30
Korona Kielce
VS
Odra Opole

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:15
Arouca
VS
Tondela

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

00:00
ชาเวช
VS
Trofense

155 Romania - Liga 1

00:30
Botoşani
VS
SSC Farul

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
เซนิต
VS
Dinamo Moskva

227 Russia - Youth League

15:00
Khimki U20
VS
Chertanovo U20
16:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
VS
Krylya Sovetov U19
16:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
VS
Ufa U19
16:00
Zenit U19
VS
Krasnodar U19
16:00
Sochi U19
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
18:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Ural U19
19:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
VS
Rubin Kazan U19
19:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
VS
UOR №5 U20
20:00
Strogino U20
VS
CSKA Moscow U19
20:30
Rostov U19
VS
Arsenal Tula U19

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

22:00
Spartak Trnava
VS
Senica

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

21:00
Podbrezová
VS
Slovan Bratislava II

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

23:00
Nafta
VS
Beltinci
23:00
Triglav
VS
Fužinar

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

02:00
Real Sociedad II
VS
พัลมาส
02:00
อัลเมรีอา
VS
เลกาเนส

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

00:00
Täby
VS
Brommapojkarna

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

01:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Winterthur
01:30
Vaduz
VS
Aarau

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Rizespor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

18:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
VS
Rubikon

515 Wales - Premier League

01:45
Connah's Quay
VS
Cefn Druids
02:00
Aberystwyth Town
VS
Flint Town United

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Racing Club
VS
Defensa y Justicia

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Cruzeiro
VS
Remo
07:30
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Náutico
05:00
Operário PR
VS
Avaí

80 Chile - Primera Division

01:30
Santiago Wanderers
VS
Palestino
03:50
La Serena
VS
Huachipato

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
Deportes Tolima
VS
América de Cali

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Atlas
VS
Tijuana

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

09:00
Morelia
VS
Pumas Tabasco

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:30
Nacional Asunción
VS
River Plate

338 Peru - Primera Division

03:00
Cienciano
VS
Alianza Lima

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

01:45
Rentistas
VS
Cerrito
05:00
Wanderers
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

08:15
Defensor Sporting
VS
Villa Teresa

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
US Biskra
VS
JS Saoura
21:00
JS Kabylie
VS
ES Sétif
21:00
CR Belouizdad
VS
CS Constantine
21:00
ASO Chlef
VS
Olympique Médéa
21:00
NC Magra
VS
MC Alger
21:00
RC Relizane
VS
Tlemcen
21:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd
VS
NA Hussein Dey

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Etoile Filante
VS
Police
22:30
วิเทสส์
VS
Majestic

468 Ghana - Premier League

01:00
Accra Lions
VS
Elmina Sharks

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

05:00
Milo
VS
CO Coyah
05:00
CI Kamsar
VS
Kaloum Star

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
Leopards
VS
Ulinzi Stars

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

00:15
Chabab Mohammédia
VS
Hassania Agadir
02:30
Youssoufia Berrechid
VS
Olympic Safi

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:30
Stade Marocain
VS
UTS Rabat
21:30
JSM Laâyoune
VS
Chabab Ben Guerir

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Mbeya Kwanza
VS
Biashara United
23:00
KMC
VS
Kagera Sugar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

21:40
Al Fateh
VS
Al Faisaly
22:05
Al Raed
VS
Al Batin
23:50
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Hilal

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:15
Emirates
VS
Al Wasl
21:15
Al Dhafra
VS
Al Wahda
23:30
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
VS
Al Ain
23:30
Khorfakkan Club
VS
Ajman

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:50
Al Fujairah
VS
Al-Taawon
19:50
Dibba Al Fujairah
VS
Al Hamriyah
19:50
Al Thaid
VS
Al Ramms

5618 China PR - FA Cup

14:30
Shenzhen
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
18:30
Shanghai SIPG
VS
Dalian Professional

712 Korea Republic - National League

17:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
VS
Gimpo
17:00
Changwon City
VS
Cheonan City

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

17:00
Pakistan Navy
VS
Lyallpur
05:00
SNGPL
VS
Humma

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
El Porvenir
VS
Atlas
01:00
San Martín Burzaco
VS
General Lamadrid
06:00
Argentino Merlo
VS
Ituzaingó

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
ลูกาโน
VS
Yupanqui

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

09:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
América

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

23:00
Hlučín
VS
Banik Ostrava II

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

00:00
Marienlyst
VS
B 1909

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

18:00
Garbarnia Kraków
VS
Kalisz

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

19:00
Înainte Modelu
VS
Voluntari II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
Academica Clinceni II
VS
Real Bradu
19:00
Flacăra Moreni
VS
Arges Pitesti II
19:00
FCSB II
VS
Unirea Bascov

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

19:00
Alexandria
VS
Vediţa Coloneşti
19:00
CSM Slatina
VS
Horezu

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

01:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Norwich City U23

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

19:15
Sabah
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim
20:00
Negeri Sembilan
VS
Kedah
20:00
MISC
VS
Kelantan
20:00
Melaka United
VS
Kelantan United

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

16:45
Peninsula Power
VS
Queensland Lions

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

18:00
RB Leipzig U19
VS
Dresden U19

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:00
Atalanta U19
VS
Roma U19

2 Poland - Central Youth League

18:00
Stal Rzeszów U18
VS
SMS Łódź U18
20:30
Polonia Warszawa U18
VS
Pogon Szczecin U18

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

00:00
Weiz
VS
St. Anna
00:00
Allerheiligen
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
Wels
VS
Spittal

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

00:00
Umea W
VS
Morön W

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

20:00
LD Maputo
VS
Costa do Sol

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

05:00
Querétaro W
VS
Cruz Azul W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

21:00
US Biskra U21
VS
JS Saoura U21
21:00
USM Alger U21
VS
RC Arbaâ U21
21:00
MC Oran U21
VS
Paradou AC U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

15:15
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
15:15
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
15:30
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Hapoel Lod
16:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
16:00
Hapoel Gedera
VS
MS Jerusalem
16:30
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
17:00
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
17:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
17:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
17:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
17:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Ironi Modi'in
17:30
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
17:30
MS Kfar Kama
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
17:30
Arad
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
18:00
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
VS
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
18:00
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
18:00
Ironi Or Yehuda
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
18:15
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
18:15
Tzeirey Tira
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
18:30
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
19:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
19:00
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
VS
Maccabi Isfiya
19:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Ahi Akko
19:30
Hapoel Deir Hanna
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
19:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Tzeirey Tamra

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

17:00
Vizela U23
VS
Sporting Braga U23
21:00
Académica U23
VS
Vitória Guimarães U23

3483 USA - USL League One

02:00
Toronto II
VS
New England II

155 Romania - Liga 2

21:30
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
VS
Concordia Chiajna

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Rosario Central Res.
20:00
Platense Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
20:00
Patronato Res.
VS
Colón Res.
20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
20:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.
20:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
VS
Independiente Res.
00:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.

99474 World - Friendly International U23

07:00
อุซเบกิสถาน
VS
Bangladesh U23

401 Slovakia - Youth League

19:00
Nitra U19
VS
Spartak Trnava U19
19:00
Senica U19
VS
Dukla U19
19:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
VS
Poprad U19
19:00
Podbrezová U19
VS
Žilina U19
19:00
Trenčín U19
VS
Ružomberok U19

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

02:00
East End Tigers
VS
Central Parade

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

23:15
P-Iirot
VS
PPJ