lsm99

ตารางบอล 1 พ.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
Helmond Sport
VS
Almere City
02:00
Jong Ajax
VS
Telstar
02:00
Jong PSV
VS
Jong AZ

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
โบโลญญ่า
VS
กายารี่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

00:30
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้
03:00
เลบันเต้
VS
เกรนาดา

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Charlton U23
VS
Bristol City U23
02:00
Wigan U23
VS
Hull City U23
02:00
Ipswich U23
VS
Colchester U23
02:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Sheffield Wed U23
02:00
Swansea City U23
VS
Cardiff U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Verl
VS
Osnabrück

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:00
Noravank
VS
Junior Sevan
21:00
Ararat-Armenia
VS
Pyunik

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

00:00
Zeljeznicar
VS
Zrinjski

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

23:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Arda

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:30
Levski Lom
VS
Ludogorets II

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Istra 1961
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

00:00
Paphos
VS
PAEEK

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
OB
VS
AGF

320 Denmark - First Division

00:30
HB Køge
VS
Horsens

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:45
วาล็องเซียนส์
VS
Auxerre

125 Greece - Super League

00:30
Ionikos
VS
Volos NFC

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

02:00
Diósgyőr
VS
Szombathelyi Haladás

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

02:45
St Patrick's
VS
Bohemians
02:45
Sligo Rovers
VS
Longford Town
03:00
Finn Harps
VS
Drogheda United

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:15
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
VS
Beitar Jerusalem

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Bnei Yehuda
00:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
00:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva

251 Italy - Serie B

18:30
Benevento
VS
เบรสชา
21:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
VS
Crotone
21:00
Monza
VS
Alessandria
21:00
Reggina
VS
Cittadella
21:00
สปาล
VS
Perugia
21:00
Ternana
VS
Como
21:00
เลชเช่
VS
Cosenza
00:00
ปาร์มา
VS
Vicenza
00:00
Pisa
VS
Ascoli
00:00
Pordenone
VS
Cremonese

2756 Malta - First Division

03:00
Naxxar Lions
VS
Vittoriosa Stars

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

19:00
Strømmen
VS
Ullensaker / Kisa
00:00
HamKam
VS
Raufoss
00:00
Jerv
VS
Grorud
00:00
Ranheim
VS
KFUM
00:00
Sandnes Ulf
VS
Fredrikstad
00:00
Sogndal
VS
Stjørdals-Blink
00:00
Åsane
VS
Bryne
02:00
Aalesund
VS
Start

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:00
บราก้า
VS
Portimonense
04:15
Moreirense
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

21:00
Farense
VS
Penafiel
23:30
Académica
VS
Nacional

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
UTA Arad
VS
Chindia Târgovişte
01:30
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
U Craiova 1948

296 Serbia - Super Liga

20:00
Novi Pazar
VS
Radnik Surdulica
00:00
Proleter Novi Sad
VS
Vojvodina

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

19:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
VS
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
19:00
Mladost Novi Sad
VS
Mačva Šabac
19:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
VS
Žarkovo
19:00
Železničar Pančevo
VS
Inđija
19:00
Loznica
VS
Rad Beograd

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

02:15
Maribor
VS
Koper

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

22:00
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
UD Ibiza
00:15
เตเนริเฟ
VS
Burgos

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

01:00
Degerfors
VS
IFK Göteborg
01:00
Halmstad
VS
AIK
01:00
Mjällby
VS
Hammarby

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

01:00
KIF Orebro W
VS
Pitea W
01:00
Rosengard W
VS
Eskilstuna United W

47 Sweden - Superettan

01:00
AFC Eskilstuna
VS
Värnamo
01:00
GAIS
VS
Norrby

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Giresunspor
VS
Antalyaspor
00:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
Adana Demirspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
Adanaspor
VS
Altınordu
00:00
Bursaspor
VS
Keçiörengücü

86 Ukraine - Premier League

22:00
Dnipro-1
VS
Minai
00:30
Vorskla
VS
Chornomorets

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

23:00
LNZ Cherkasy
VS
Livyi Bereh

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

19:00
Tavriya
VS
Krystal

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:00
Patronato
VS
Colón

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

02:00
Almagro
VS
Club Atlético Güemes
04:00
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Agropecuario
05:00
Deportivo Riestra
VS
Temperley

5 Brazil - Serie A

06:00
Cuiabá
VS
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Cruzeiro
VS
Vila Nova

80 Chile - Primera B

02:00
Deportes Iquique
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
03:00
Santiago Morning
VS
Unión San Felipe
04:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
VS
Barnechea
06:30
Cobreloa
VS
Deportes Temuco

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:10
América de Cali
VS
Alianza Petrolera
04:00
Junior
VS
Deportivo Pasto
06:05
Atlético Huila
VS
Deportivo Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

08:00
Sporting San José
VS
Grecia
03:00
Guanacasteca
VS
San Carlos

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Aucas
VS
LDU Quito

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

22:30
Solola
VS
Municipal

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:05
Atlético San Luis
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Deportivo Ocotal
VS
Juventus Managua
07:00
Jalapa
VS
Real Madriz

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

03:15
Rampla Juniors
VS
Rocha
05:45
Albion
VS
Danubio

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:00
Motema Pembe
VS
Etoile de Kivu
21:00
AC Rangers
VS
Vita Club

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
Al Masry
VS
Smouha
01:00
El Sharqia Dokhan
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Mbeya Kwanza
VS
Polisi Tanzania

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

19:30
Aluminium Arak
VS
Persepolis
21:30
Foolad
VS
Mes Rafsanjan
21:30
Gol Gohar
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran

74505 Qatar - Q League

22:45
Al Kharitiyath
VS
Al Mu'aidar
22:45
Al Bidda
VS
Al Markhiya

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

21:40
Hajer
VS
Al Jeel
22:20
Jeddah
VS
Al Jabalain
23:40
Al Nahdha
VS
Al Sahel

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

21:30
Al-Hidd
VS
Budaiya
00:05
East Riffa
VS
Khalidiya

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

14:00
Humma
VS
Pakistan Air Force
17:15
Pakistan Navy
VS
KRL

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
VS
Dock Sud

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
VS
Centro Español
01:00
Deportivo Muñiz
VS
Defensores de Cambaceres

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Santa Cruz
VS
Real Tomayapo
06:15
Independiente Petrolero
VS
San José

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

23:30
Reggiana
VS
Lucchese
03:00
Gubbio
VS
Siena

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone I

20:30
Paternò
VS
Gelbison

1578 Norway - 2. Division

20:00
Vålerenga II
VS
Alta
21:30
Nardo
VS
Odd II

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group A

23:00
União Madeira
VS
Marítimo II

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group D

18:00
Oleiros
VS
Benfica Castelo Branco

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group E

22:00
O Elvas
VS
CF Os Belenenses

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

23:00
Sakaryaspor
VS
Niğde Belediyespor

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
Estrella
VS
Britannia

190318 Yemen - Yemeni League

19:30
Al Wahda San'a
VS
Fhman

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

21:00
Fulham U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23
02:00
Birmingham U23
VS
Burnley U23
02:00
Nottingham U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23
02:00
Reading U23
VS
Sunderland U23
02:00
Stoke City U23
VS
Wolves U23

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

01:00
Sao Paulo U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

20:00
Kelantan United
VS
Melaka United

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:30
Pescara U19
VS
Spal U19
22:30
Genoa U19
VS
Bologna U19
00:30
Torino U19
VS
Sampdoria U19

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

20:30
Jong Sittard
VS
VVV Res.
00:30
Jong FC Emmen
VS
Jong Heerenveen

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

21:15
Concorde
VS
Médine
23:15
Tidjikja
VS
Armee

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Tuapse
VS
Mashuk-KMV

556 Belgium - 1st National Women

01:30
Moldavo W
VS
Standard Liège II W

320 Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women

01:00
KoldingQ W
VS
AGF W

11 Germany - Dfb Pokal Women

00:30
Freiburg W
VS
Wolfsburg W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

06:00
Necaxa W
VS
Tijuana W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

00:00
Estoril U23
VS
Farense U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Standard Liège U21
VS
Gent U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Glenavon U20
VS
Cliftonville U20
02:45
Glentoran U20
VS
Carrick Rangers U20
03:00
Dungannon Swifts U20
VS
Linfield U20
03:00
Larne U20
VS
Ballymena United U20

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

20:00
Pyliou
VS
Proodeftiki

155 Romania - Liga 2

20:30
Viitorul Şelimbăr
VS
Universitatea Cluj

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.
20:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Lanús Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

19:00
Vejle Res.
VS
Esbjerg Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:30
Moghayer Al Sarhan
VS
Al Yarmouk
19:30
Kfarsoum
VS
Sama Al Sarhan

80 Chile - Segunda División

03:00
Deportes Limache
VS
Deportes Valdivia