lsm99

ตารางบอล 3 พ.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

00:45
เอซี มิลาน
VS
ปอร์โต้
00:45
เรอัล มาดริด
VS
ชัคตาร์
03:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
คลับ บรูกก์
03:00
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
03:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
03:00
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
อาแจกซ์
03:00
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
VS
เบซิคตัส
03:00
Sheriff
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
บอร์มัธ
VS
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
02:45
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
02:45
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
VS
ฟูลัม
02:45
แบล็กพูล
VS
สโตกซิตี
02:45
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
VS
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
03:00
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
VS
ฮัลล์ซิตี

479 เจลีก

11:05
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
VS
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
11:05
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
VS
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
12:00
เอฟซี โตเกียว
VS
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
12:00
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
VS
สากัน โตสู
12:00
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
VS
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
13:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
VS
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
13:00
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
VS
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
13:00
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
VS
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
14:00
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
VS
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
14:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
เวกัลตะ เซนได

479 เจลีก 2

11:00
Sagamihara
VS
Blaublitz Akita
12:00
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
VS
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
12:00
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
VS
Giravanz Kitakyushu
12:00
โทชิกิ SC
VS
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
12:00
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
VS
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
12:00
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
VS
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
12:00
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
VS
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
12:00
เกียวโต แซงก้า
VS
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
12:00
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
VS
FC เรียวเคียว
12:00
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
VS
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
16:00
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
VS
เอฮิเมะ

462 England - Fa Trophy

02:45
Tiverton Town
VS
Swindon Supermarine

462 England - Professional Development League

21:00
Crewe U23
VS
Peterborough United U23

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

01:00
Bayern München II
VS
Aubstadt

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
Tennis Borussia
VS
Tasmania Berlin

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

01:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
VS
Linx

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

01:30
Kickers Emden
VS
Heeslinger SC

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:30
MOIK
VS
FK Qəbələ II
17:30
Turan
VS
Sumqayıt II
18:00
Zira II
VS
Qaradağ Lökbatan

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:30
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Dobrudzha 1919
19:30
Yantra 1919
VS
Lovech
19:30
FK Minyor Pernik
VS
Maritsa Plovdiv
19:30
Botev Plovdiv II
VS
Septemvri Sofia
20:00
Montana
VS
Neftohimik

320 Denmark - First Division

23:45
Vendsyssel
VS
Lyngby

125 Greece - Greek Cup

20:00
Kifisia
VS
Apollon Smirnis

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

18:30
BVSC
VS
MOL Vidi
18:30
III. Kerületi TUE
VS
Paksi SE

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

02:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
Galway United
02:45
Treaty United
VS
UCD

748 Latvia - First Liga

20:00
Super Nova
VS
Auda

2 Poland - Polish Cup

19:30
Tychy 71
VS
Wisła Kraków
22:00
Korona Kielce
VS
Stomil Olsztyn
00:00
Miedź Legnica
VS
Górnik Łęczna

296 Serbia - Super Liga

22:00
Radnički Niš
VS
Radnički Kragujevac

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

19:00
FK Košice
VS
Petržalka akadémia
19:30
Slavoj Trebišov
VS
Skalica

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
Mirandés
VS
ลูโก
01:00
Amorebieta
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
03:15
พัลมาส
VS
Fuenlabrada
03:15
เออิบาร์
VS
เรอัล โอเบียโด้

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Goiás
VS
Ponte Preta
04:30
Coritiba
VS
Operário PR
05:00
Botafogo
VS
Confiança

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
Audax Italiano
02:00
Melipilla
VS
Cobresal
04:30
Huachipato
VS
Unión Española

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:00
Rionegro Águilas
VS
Deportes Tolima

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

07:30
Chalatenango
VS
Águila
08:00
Santa Tecla
VS
Jocoro
08:00
Isidro Metapán
VS
CD Platense

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

01:00
Puerto San Jose
VS
Comunicaciones II
04:00
Juventud Pinulteca
VS
Marquense
05:00
Mixco
VS
San Pedro

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Celaya
VS
Dorados
10:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Mineros de Zacatecas
06:00
Alebrijes
VS
Correcaminos UAT

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

06:00
Juventus Managua
VS
Walter Ferreti

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

19:45
River Plate
VS
Wanderers
02:30
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Rentistas

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

08:15
Uruguay Montevideo
VS
Cerro

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

09:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส
VS
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
06:30
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
VS
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
06:30
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
VS
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:00
Cape Town City
VS
Chippa United
22:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
VS
Maritzburg United

911 Angola - Girabola

21:30
Sporting de Benguela
VS
1º de Agosto
21:30
Sagrada Esperança
VS
Kabuscorp
22:00
Petro de Luanda
VS
Recreativo da Caála

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:00
Kuya Sport
VS
Dauphins Noirs
19:30
Motema Pembe
VS
Lubumbashi Sport
20:00
Groupe Bazano
VS
TP Mazembe
20:30
Sanga Balende
VS
Panda B5
20:30
Blessing
VS
RCK
21:00
RCK
VS
Maniema Union
22:30
Maniema Union
VS
TP Mazembe

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Loubha Télimélé
VS
Hafia
06:00
Horoya
VS
Satellite
06:00
Ashanti GB
VS
CO Coyah

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
Police
VS
Tusker
19:00
Ulinzi Stars
VS
Gor Mahia

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

22:00
Maghreb Fès
VS
Chabab Mohammédia
00:15
Raja Casablanca
VS
Rapide Oued Zem
02:30
Khouribga
VS
Wydad Casablanca

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Coastal Union
VS
Tanzania Prisons
20:00
Biashara United
VS
Mbeya City
23:00
Simba
VS
Namungo

97374 Jordan - Premier League

23:00
Ma'an
VS
Al Salt
23:00
Shabab Al Ordon
VS
Al Jalil

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:15
Al Ahli
VS
Al Shamal
21:15
Al Rayyan
VS
Al Gharafa
23:55
Al Duhail
VS
Al Sadd

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

22:00
Al Raed
VS
Al Ta'ee
23:45
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Batin

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

20:55
Al Wahda
VS
Al Khaleej
21:50
Al Shoalah
VS
Al Orubah

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:30
Hammam-Lif
VS
CA Bizertin
20:30
Métlaoui
VS
Hammam-Sousse
20:30
Ben Guerdane
VS
ES Tunis
22:30
CS Sfaxien
VS
Tataouine

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

21:00
Al Urooba
VS
Khorfakkan Club
21:00
Bani Yas
VS
Emirates
23:15
Al Sharjah
VS
Al Wahda

5618 China PR - FA Cup

14:30
Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Shanghai SIPG

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

17:00
Pohang Steelers
VS
Gangwon
17:00
Gwangju
VS
Seoul
17:30
Seongnam
VS
Incheon United

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

17:00
PCAA
VS
Muslim
20:15
WAPDA
VS
Pakistan Navy

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A

02:00
Anzegem
VS
Sint-Niklaas

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 4

20:00
Anagennisi Artas
VS
Panagriniakos
20:00
Nafpaktiakos
VS
Aias Gastounis
20:00
Amvrakikos Loutrou
VS
Tilikratis
20:00
PAO Vardas
VS
Panegialios
20:00
Panachaiki
VS
Diavolitsi
20:30
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
VS
Diagoras Vrachneika

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

19:00
Veszprém
VS
Gyori ETO II

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone H

20:30
Nocerina
VS
Casertana

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone I

20:30
Cittanova Interpiana
VS
Trapani 1905

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 8

00:30
Guijuelo
VS
Salamanca II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

01:30
Karlberg
VS
Stockholm Internazionale

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

07:30
Ferroviário
VS
Floresta

5 Brazil - Carioca 2

20:00
7 de Abril
VS
Campo Grande AC
01:00
Duque de Caxias
VS
Serra Macaense
01:00
Rio São Paulo
VS
Serrano RJ
01:00
São Gonçalo EC RJ
VS
Nova Cidade
01:00
Carapebus
VS
Olaria
01:00
Perolas Negras
VS
Goytacaz

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

17:00
Sheriff U19
VS
Inter U19
20:00
Manchester City U19
VS
Club Brugge U19
20:00
RB Leipzig U19
VS
Paris SG U19
20:00
Real Madrid U19
VS
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
20:30
Milan U19
VS
Porto U19
21:30
Borussia Dortmund U19
VS
Ajax U19
22:00
Liverpool U19
VS
Atl. Madrid U19
22:00
Sporting CP U19
VS
Besiktas U19
22:00
Hajduk Split U19
VS
Minsk U19
22:00
MTK U19
VS
Genk U19
22:30
Žilina U19
VS
Kairat U19
22:30
Crvena Zvezda U19
VS
Empoli U19
00:00
Angers U19
VS
AZ U19
02:00
Deportivo La Coruña U19
VS
Maccabi Haifa U19

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Cambodia Tiger
VS
Visakha

190318 Yemen - Yemeni League

19:30
Al Sha'ab Ibb
VS
Al Yarmuk Al Rawda

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

20:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
VS
Partizani Tirana
20:00
Korabi Peshkopi
VS
Teuta Durrës
20:00
Bylis Ballsh
VS
Skënderbeu Korçë
20:00
Pogradeci
VS
Vllaznia Shkodër
20:00
Tomori Berat
VS
Laçi
20:00
Flamurtari
VS
Kastrioti Krujë
20:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
VS
Kukësi
22:45
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Tirana

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

17:00
Daejeon Citizen
VS
Jeonnam Dragons

1004 Canada - Championship

06:30
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
VS
Pacific

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

02:00
Nova Mutum EC
VS
Brasiliense

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

20:00
Pulau Pinang
VS
Pahang
20:00
Terengganu
VS
Perak
20:00
Selangor United
VS
Kuala Lumpur
20:00
Kuching FA
VS
Selangor

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

19:15
Ostrava U19
VS
Sparta Praha U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Markaz Tulkarm
VS
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
21:00
Al-Bireh
VS
Shabab Al Khaleel
23:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
VS
Shabab Al Am'ari

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C

20:30
AlbinoLeffe
VS
Trento Calcio 1921
20:30
Catanzaro
VS
Palermo
21:00
Ancona
VS
Viterbese
21:00
Calcio Padova
VS
Virtus Entella
21:00
Modena
VS
Piacenza
23:00
Südtirol
VS
Juventus U23
02:30
Foggia
VS
Fidelis Andria
02:30
Teramo
VS
Pescara

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

07:00
Forge
VS
Santos de Guápiles
09:15
Motagua
VS
Marathón

3126 Luxembourg - National Division

02:00
Hostert
VS
Etzella Ettelbrück

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Sokol Saratov
VS
Sakhalin
18:00
Zenit Penza
VS
Dinamo Vladivostok

462 England - League Cup Women

02:00
Leicester W
VS
Everton W
02:30
Sheffield Utd W
VS
Liverpool W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

01:30
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
VS
Leixões U23

49477 ไทย ลีก คัพ

15:00
Kanjanapat Group
VS
Phitsanulok
15:00
Krabi
VS
Kamphaeng Phet
15:00
Nonthaburi
VS
เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด
15:00
Prime Bangkok
VS
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
15:00
Samut Songkhram
VS
นครปฐม ยูไนเต็ด
15:00
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
VS
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
15:00
Songkhla
VS
ราชนาวี เอฟซี
15:00
Marines Eureka
VS
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
15:00
Mahasarakham United
VS
Nakhon Si Thammarat
15:00
Chainat United
VS
ลำปาง เอฟซี
15:00
Huai Thalaeng United
VS
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
15:00
Kanchanaburi
VS
Lamphun Warrior
15:00
Rayong United
VS
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
15:00
ACDC
VS
Raj Pracha
18:00
อุทัยธานี เอฟซี
VS
Muangkan United
18:00
Cha Choeng Sao
VS
ระยอง เอฟซี

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

23:15
Anti Drugs Strikers
VS
Kamboi Eagles
02:00
RSLAF
VS
Mighty Blackpool

479 Japan - Japan Football League

11:00
Verspah Oita
VS
Nara Club
11:00
Veertien Mie
VS
Honda
11:00
Suzuka Unlimited
VS
Reinmeer Aomori
11:00
Iwaki
VS
Tokyo Musashino City
11:00
Biwako Shiga
VS
Honda Lock
11:00
Matsue City
VS
TIAMO Hirakata
11:00
Kochi United
VS
Osaka
11:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
VS
Kariya

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

03:45
Libertad
VS
Sportivo Luqueño
06:15
Atlético Tembetary
VS
Tacuary

49477 ไทยลีก 3

15:30
Grakcu Sai Mai United
VS
Inter Bangkok