lsm99

ตารางบอล 4 พ.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:45
โอลิมปิก ลียง
VS
Sparta Praha
00:45
Brøndby
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
00:45
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
VS
Sturm Graz
00:45
โมนาโก
VS
พีเอสวี
00:45
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
นาโปลี
00:45
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
00:45
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
00:45
เกงค์
VS
เวสต์แฮม
03:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
03:00
Antwerp
VS
Fenerbahçe
03:00
บราก้า
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
03:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Midtjylland
03:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
VS
ลาซิโอ
03:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VS
เรอัล เบติส
03:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
VS
เซลติก
03:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Rapid Vienna

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:00
BKMA
VS
Van

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:30
Marek
VS
Ludogorets II
19:30
Hebar 1918
VS
Levski Lom
19:30
Etar
VS
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
19:30
Sportist Svoge
VS
Strumska slava
22:30
Sozopol
VS
Spartak Varna

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

02:45
Drogheda United
VS
Dundalk

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:30
SSC Farul
VS
FCSB

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
Burgos
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา
01:00
คิโรน่า
VS
อัลกอร์กอน
03:15
มาลากา
VS
Real Sociedad II
03:15
UD Ibiza
VS
เตเนริเฟ

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

07:10
Boca Juniors
VS
Argentinos Juniors

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Grêmio

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Guarani
VS
Vasco da Gama

80 Chile - Primera Division

07:00
Curicó Unido
VS
O'Higgins
01:30
Palestino
VS
Unión La Calera
04:00
Universidad Católica
VS
Antofagasta
06:30
Ñublense
VS
Universidad Chile

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

09:00
Quiché
VS
Sacachispas

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Pachuca
VS
Atlético San Luis
10:00
Cruz Azul
VS
León

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Venados
VS
Universidad Guadalajara
10:05
Tampico Madero
VS
Morelia

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

08:00
Diriangén
VS
Real Madriz
09:00
UNAN Managua
VS
Real Estelí
04:00
H&H Export
VS
Jalapa

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:00
Nacional
VS
Torque
19:45
Progreso
VS
Fénix
02:30
Cerro Largo
VS
Boston River
04:45
Sud América
VS
Plaza Colonia

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

08:00
Austin
VS
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
09:30
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

146 South Africa - Premier League

20:30
AmaZulu
VS
Marumo Gallants FC

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

19:00
Vita Club
VS
JSK
21:00
Motema Pembe
VS
AC Rangers
21:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
VS
Etoile de Kivu

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Ismaily
20:00
Misr Lel Makasa
VS
Ceramica Cleopatra
22:30
El Gounah
VS
Pharco
22:30
Al Mokawloon
VS
El Geish
01:00
Pyramids FC
VS
Al Ittihad

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Fello Star
VS
Sequence

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

21:30
FAR Rabat
VS
Youssoufia Berrechid
22:00
Ittihad Tanger
VS
Difaâ El Jadida
02:30
RSB Berkane
VS
Mouloudia Oujda

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Zanaco
VS
Buildcon
20:00
Red Arrows
VS
Forest Rangers

97374 Jordan - Premier League

23:00
Al Jazeera
VS
Al Ramtha
23:00
Al Wihdat
VS
Aqaba

74505 Qatar - Premier League

21:15
Qatar SC
VS
Al Sailiya
21:15
Al Khor
VS
Al Arabi
23:30
Al Wakrah
VS
Umm Salal

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

21:50
Al Hilal
VS
Dhamk
21:55
Al Faisaly
VS
Abha
23:00
Al Ittifaq
VS
Al Taawon
23:45
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Fateh

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

21:40
Al Adalh
VS
Najran

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:30
Rejiche
VS
Chebba
20:30
Slimane
VS
Monastir
20:30
Etoile du Sahel
VS
Zarzis
22:30
Club Africain
VS
Olympique Béja

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

17:00
Humma
VS
Karachi United

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

03:00
Deportivo Madryn
VS
Racing Córdoba

190318 Yemen - Yemeni League

19:30
Al Helal Al Sahely
VS
Al Ahli San'a

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

05:30
Vila Nova
VS
Aquidauanense

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

19:00
Augsburg U19
VS
Ulm U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:00
Markez Balata
VS
Shabab Alsamu
22:00
Hilal Al-Quds
VS
Jabal Al Mukaber
23:00
Islami Kalkelea
VS
Tubas

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

08:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Deportivo Saprissa

227 Russia - Pfl

07:00
Zenit II
VS
Smolensk
16:00
Amkar Perm'
VS
Orenburg II
16:00
Torpedo Miass
VS
Nosta
17:00
Khimki 2
VS
SKA-Energiya II
17:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
VS
Saransk
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
VS
Zvezda Perm
17:00
Spartak Tuymazy
VS
Ural 2
17:00
Chelyabinsk
VS
Tyumen
18:00
Znamya Truda
VS
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
18:00
Volna Kovernino
VS
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
18:00
Salyut Belgorod
VS
Fakel II
18:00
Arsenal Tula II
VS
Dinamo Bryansk
19:00
Luki-Energiya
VS
Baltika BFU
19:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
VS
Leningradets
19:00
Kairat Moskva
VS
Chita
19:00
Dinamo Moskva II
VS
Kazanka
19:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
VS
Znamya Noginsk
19:00
Peresvet Podolsk
VS
Kvant
19:00
Rodina Moskva
VS
Kolomna
20:00
Ryazan
VS
Kaluga
21:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
VS
Zenit Izhevsk
22:00
Murom
VS
Torpedo Vladimir

119 Georgia - Liga 3

16:00
Varketili
VS
Merani Tbilisi II
17:00
Kolkheti Poti
VS
Chiatura
17:00
Meshakhte
VS
Bakhmaro
17:00
Didube 2014
VS
Guria
17:00
Spaeri
VS
Tbilisi City

462 England - League Cup Women

02:00
Manchester City W
VS
Durham W
02:45
Blackburn Rovers W
VS
Sunderland W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

01:15
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Arad

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Aldosivi Res.
VS
Boca Juniors Res.

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

03:45
Olimpia
VS
Guaireña