lsm99

ตารางบอล 10 พ.ย. 2564

49477 ไทยลีก

18:00
PT Prachuap FC
VS
Chonburi FC
18:00
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
VS
BG Pathum United
18:30
Suphanburi Football Club
VS
Singha Chiangrai United
19:00
Samut Prakan City
VS
SCG Muangthong United

99474 World - Friendly International

07:00
ปาเลสไตน์
VS
คอโมโรส
00:00
โคโซโว
VS
จอร์แดน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

19:00
VfL Wolfsburg
VS
Hansa Rostock
19:00
FC Köln
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น
20:00
Ahironas
VS
Olympiakos
21:00
VfB Stuttgart
VS
Zürich
22:00
Esbjerg
VS
AGF
00:00
Germania Egestorf
VS
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
00:45
Collina d'Oro
VS
ลูกาโน

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

02:00
วีแกนแอทเลติก
VS
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
02:00
Walsall
VS
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
02:00
Exeter City
VS
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Grays Athletic
VS
AFC Sudbury

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

01:00
Schweinfurt
VS
Buchbach

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
VS
Energie Cottbus

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

01:30
Sportfreunde Lotte
VS
Wiedenbrück

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

01:00
Linx
VS
Reutlingen

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:00
Kray
VS
SF Baumberg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

01:00
CFC Hertha
VS
Stern
01:00
Staaken
VS
Victoria Seelow

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
VS
Wormatia Worms
01:30
Salmrohr
VS
Mülheim-Kärlich

998 Montenegro - Second League

19:30
Jedinstvo
VS
Mladost DG
19:30
Grbalj
VS
Bokelj
19:30
Cetinje
VS
Igalo
19:30
Berane
VS
Mladost
19:30
Kom
VS
Arsenal Tivat

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

23:12
Sogndal
VS
Stjørdals-Blink

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

19:00
Timok
VS
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
19:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
VS
IMT Novi Beograd
19:00
Žarkovo
VS
Kabel Novi Sad
19:00
Inđija
VS
Loznica
23:00
Bačka Palanka
VS
Mladost Novi Sad
23:00
Grafičar
VS
Budućnost Dobanovci
23:00
Mačva Šabac
VS
Železničar Pančevo
23:00
Javor Ivanjica
VS
Rad Beograd

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Grêmio
VS
Fluminense
04:30
Athletico PR
VS
Ceará
05:00
Santos
VS
Bragantino
05:00
Atlético Mineiro
VS
Corinthians
06:30
Palmeiras
VS
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Cruzeiro
VS
Brusque
05:00
Brasil de Pelotas
VS
Guarani

80 Chile - Primera Division

05:00
Colo-Colo
VS
Melipilla

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:00
Leones FC
VS
Boyacá Chicó

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

04:00
Guastatoya
VS
Cotzumalguapa

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

04:00
Aurora
VS
Marquense

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Cancún
VS
Alebrijes
10:05
Dorados
VS
Tampico Madero
06:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Atlante

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

08:15
Rocha
VS
Danubio
19:45
Central Español
VS
Juventud
04:00
Defensor Sporting
VS
Uruguay Montevideo
06:30
Cerro
VS
Rampla Juniors

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:00
TP Mazembe
VS
Panda B5
20:30
TP Mazembe
VS
Vita Club
20:30
Etoile de Kivu
VS
Sanga Balende
21:00
RCK
VS
Motema Pembe
21:30
Kuya Sport
VS
Saint Eloi Lupopo

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

21:30
Al Khaleej
VS
Al Shoalah
21:45
Al Draih
VS
Al Jabalain
22:20
Jeddah
VS
Bisha

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

01:30
Yupanqui
VS
Liniers
01:30
ลูกาโน
VS
Argentino Rosario
01:30
Sportivo Barracas
VS
Centro Español
01:30
Puerto Nuevo
VS
Central Ballester
01:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
VS
Deportivo Muñiz
01:30
Juventud Unida G.
VS
Defensores de Cambaceres

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B

01:00
Banik Sous
VS
Louny

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

21:00
Legnago Salus
VS
Südtirol

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

02:30
Catania
VS
Vibonese

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone A

20:30
Sestri Levante
VS
Casale

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone D

20:30
Ravenna
VS
Seravezza

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone I

20:30
Biancavilla
VS
Paternò

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

19:00
Afumaţi
VS
Agricola Borcea

296 Serbia - Srpska Liga - West

19:00
Mačva 1929
VS
Sloga Bajina Basta

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

01:45
Skiljebo
VS
Arlanda

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

17:00
Ankara Demirspor
VS
Akhisar Belediyespor
17:00
Karacabey Birlikspor
VS
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
17:00
Eskişehirspor
VS
Isparta Davrazspor
17:00
Şanlıurfaspor
VS
24 Erzincanspor
17:00
Amed SK
VS
Zonguldak Kömürspor
17:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
VS
Pendikspor
17:00
Pazarspor
VS
Tire 1922
17:00
Kırklarelispor
VS
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
17:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
VS
Utaş Uşakspor

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

17:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
VS
İnegölspor
17:00
Sarıyer
VS
Somaspor
17:00
Turgutluspor
VS
Adıyaman 1954
17:00
Çorum Belediyespor
VS
Van BB
17:00
Sivas Belediyespor
VS
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
17:00
Ergene Velimeşespor
VS
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
17:00
Sakaryaspor
VS
Afjet Afyonspor
17:00
Bayburt İÖİ
VS
Osmanlıspor
17:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
VS
Bodrumspor
17:00
Serik Belediyespor
VS
Niğde Belediyespor

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

01:00
Castanhal
VS
Paysandu

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

20:00
Pahang
VS
Kuala Lumpur
20:00
Perak
VS
Selangor
20:00
Selangor United
VS
Pulau Pinang
20:00
Kuching FA
VS
Terengganu

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

15:30
Broadmeadow Magic
VS
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
15:30
Hume City
VS
Port Melbourne

556 Belgium - First Amateur Division

02:00
Dessel Sport
VS
Tienen

41 Europe - Champions League Women

00:45
Barcelona W
VS
Hoffenheim W
00:45
Køge
VS
Arsenal W
03:00
SL Benfica W
VS
Häcken W
03:00
Lyon W
VS
Bayern Munich W

245 Czech Republic - First League Women

22:00
Slovacko W
VS
Sparta Prague W

32 Spain - Copa Federacion

01:30
Leioa
VS
Guijuelo
02:30
คอร์โดบา
VS
Ebro

191038 Botswana - Premier League

21:00
Prisons XI
VS
BR Highlanders
23:00
Sua Flamingoes
VS
Security Systems
23:00
Gilport Lions
VS
Masitaoka

227 Russia - Pfl

07:00
Smolensk
VS
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
14:00
Yenisey II
VS
Chertanovo
17:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
VS
Shinnik
17:00
Strogino
VS
SKA-Energiya II
18:00
Tver
VS
Kairat Moskva
18:00
Znamya Noginsk
VS
Khimki 2
18:00
Kolomna
VS
Peresvet Podolsk
18:00
Arsenal Tula II
VS
Fakel II
18:00
Kaluga
VS
Sokol Saratov
19:00
Baltika BFU
VS
Zenit II
19:00
Leningradets
VS
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
19:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
VS
Znamya Truda
20:00
Dinamo Bryansk
VS
Zenit Penza
21:00
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
Volna Kovernino
21:00
Kazanka
VS
Murom
22:00
Saransk
VS
Saturn Ramenskoye

99474 World - Friendly International U18

19:30
Slovenia U18
VS
Slovakia U18

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

18:00
Villarreal W
VS
Atletico Granadilla W

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
White Star Woluwé W
VS
Genk W

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Ballymena United U20
VS
Glenavon U20

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

21:30
Roda U19
VS
Elche U19
22:00
Kelme U19
VS
Levante U19
22:00
Valencia U19
VS
Villarreal U19
22:00
Torre Levante U19
VS
Talavera U19
23:00
FC Cartagena U19
VS
Atlético Madrileño U19
23:30
Conquense U19
VS
Alzira U19
00:00
CF San José U19
VS
Cartagena FC U19
00:00
La Nucía U19
VS
Archena U19
00:30
Albacete U19
VS
Alboraya U19

320 Denmark - Reserve League

17:00
AaB Res.
VS
Randers Res.

99474 World - Friendly International U20

06:00
USA U20
VS
Brazil U20

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

02:00
Johansen
VS
Old Edwardians

1004 Canada - Premier League

07:00
York9
VS
Forge

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

01:00
CFRJ / Marica
VS
Perolas Negras

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

05:30
Sol de América
VS
Deportivo Santaní

49477 ไทยลีก 3

15:30
Welfare Royal Air Force
VS
Samut Prakan
15:30
Bangkok
VS
North Bangkok University
15:30
Chamchuri United
VS
ม.ธนบุรี
15:30
Inter Bangkok
VS
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
15:30
Nonthaburi
VS
Army
15:30
Prime Bangkok
VS
Grakcu Sai Mai United
15:30
Muangnont
VS
Siam