lsm99

ตารางบอล 11 พ.ย. 2564

147 - WC Qualification Africa

20:00
ยูกันดา
VS
เคนย่า
20:00
เอธิโอเปีย
VS
กานา
20:00
แทนซาเนีย
VS
คองโก
23:00
รวันดา
VS
มาลี
23:00
Congo
VS
นามิเบีย
23:00
เบนิน
VS
Madagascar
02:00
แอฟริกาใต้
VS
ซิมบับเว
02:00
โตโก
VS
เซเนกัล

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

16:10
Australia
VS
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
18:00
เกาหลีใต้
VS
United Arab Emirates
19:00
เลบานอน
VS
IR Iran
19:00
เวียดนาม
VS
ญี่ปุ่น
22:00
China PR
VS
โอมาน
00:00
อิรัก
VS
ซีเรีย

49477 ไทยลีก

18:00
เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Khonkaen United
19:00
Port FC
VS
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC

99474 World - Friendly International

08:00
Nicaragua
VS
Cuba
20:00
Kyrgyz Republic
VS
สิงคโปร์
00:00
เซอร์เบีย
VS
กาตาร์
00:30
ยูเครน
VS
บัลแกเรีย
00:30
เช็กเกีย
VS
คูเวต

99474 World - Club Friendlies

16:00
เกนท์
VS
Kortrijk
18:00
OH Leuven
VS
เกงค์
18:00
KV Oostende
VS
Deinze
18:00
เบซิคตัส
VS
Shkupi
19:00
Karlsruher SC
VS
SC Freiburg
19:00
Cherno More
VS
Dobrudzha 1919
19:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก
VS
Rheindorf Altach
20:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Heracles Almelo
20:00
Osnabrück
VS
ฮีเรนวีน
20:00
St. Pauli
VS
Viborg
20:00
Grasshopper
VS
Vaduz
20:00
Hamburger SV
VS
Nordsjælland
20:30
Meppen
VS
Go Ahead Eagles
20:30
Hartberg
VS
Bravo
21:00
Juniors OÖ
VS
Hartberg
21:00
Juniors OÖ
VS
Blau-Weiß Linz
21:00
Jahn Regensburg
VS
Erzgebirge Aue
21:00
Apollon
VS
Omonia Aradippou
22:15
SV Horn II
VS
Rapid Wien II
23:30
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
VS
Eilenburg
00:30
Amstetten
VS
Wels

462 England - Premier League Cup

02:00
Arsenal U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23

462 England - Premier League U18

20:00
Manchester City U18
VS
Sunderland U18

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

18:00
Səbail II
VS
FK Qəbələ II

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

21:00
Jablonec
VS
Varnsdorf

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

19:30
Makes
VS
Saint-Denis

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Fortaleza
VS
São Paulo
07:30
Sport Recife
VS
América Mineiro
07:30
Juventude
VS
Internacional
05:00
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Bahia

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:30
Vasco da Gama
VS
Vitória
07:30
Goiás
VS
Coritiba
07:30
CRB
VS
Londrina
05:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Botafogo
05:00
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
Vila Nova

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Atlético Nacional
VS
Deportivo Pereira

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

22:00
Comunicaciones II
VS
Xinabajul

41 Europe - WC Qualification Europe

00:00
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
VS
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
00:00
รัสเซีย
VS
ไซปรัส
00:00
อาร์เมเนีย
VS
North Macedonia
00:00
จอร์เจีย
VS
สวีเดน
02:45
ไอร์แลนด์
VS
โปรตุเกส
02:45
มอลตา
VS
โครเอเชีย
02:45
Slovakia
VS
สโลวีเนีย
02:45
เยอรมนี
VS
ลิกเตนสไตน์
02:45
โรมาเนีย
VS
ไอซ์แลนด์
02:45
กรีซ
VS
สเปน

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

04:00
เอกวาดอร์
VS
เวเนซุเอลา
06:00
ปารากวัย
VS
ชิลี

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Tepatitlán de Morelos
10:05
Correcaminos UAT
VS
Raya2

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:00
JSK
VS
Saint Eloi Lupopo

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

07:00
Dandy Town Hornets
VS
X-Roads Warriors
07:00
Somerset Trojans
VS
Robin Hood
02:00
Devonshire Cougars
VS
Somerset Eagles
02:00
St. George's Colts
VS
Southampton Rangers
02:00
North Village Rams
VS
Devonshire Colts

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:30
El Porvenir
VS
Luján
01:30
San Martín Burzaco
VS
Atlas
01:30
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
VS
Claypole

556 Belgium - Second Amateur Division: ACFF

20:30
Warnant
VS
Hamoir

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

20:30
Saint-Josse
VS
Genappe
20:30
Sportive Brainoise
VS
Stade Everois
21:00
Nivellois
VS
Léopold
21:00
Kosova Schaerbeek
VS
BX Brussels
21:00
Etterbeek
VS
Union Lasne-Ohain

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

20:30
Ster-Francorchamps
VS
Rechain
20:30
FC Du Geer
VS
Mélen-Micheroux
20:30
Elsautoise
VS
Beaufays
20:30
Pontisse Cite
VS
Etoile de Faimes
20:30
Aubel
VS
La Calamine
20:30
Malmundaria
VS
Jehaytois
20:30
Weywertz
VS
UCE Liège
20:30
Sprimont-Comblain II
VS
JS Fizoise

556 Belgium - Provincial-Namur

21:00
Spy
VS
US Dinantaise

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

02:30
Colegiales
VS
Flandria

190318 Yemen - Yemeni League

19:30
Shabab Al Jeel
VS
Al Sha'ab Ibb

41 Europe - Elite League U20

20:40
Italy U20
VS
Czech Republic U20
00:00
Portugal U20
VS
England U20

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

02:30
Bulle
VS
Vevey Sports

227 Russia - Pfl

10:00
Sakhalin
VS
Salyut Belgorod
12:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
VS
Avangard Kursk
18:00
Kvant
VS
Metallurg Vidnoye

99474 World - Friendly International U19

22:00
Portugal U19
VS
Georgia U19
22:00
Slovakia U19
VS
Czech Republic U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

19:00
Portugal U18
VS
Belgium U18

556 Belgium - 1st National Women

20:00
Standard Liège II W
VS
Gent II W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

17:00
Bakhmaro
VS
Varketili
17:00
Merani Tbilisi II
VS
Kolkheti Poti
17:00
Meshakhte
VS
Didube 2014
17:00
Chiatura
VS
Gori
17:00
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Aragvi Dusheti
17:00
Saburtalo II
VS
Spaeri
17:00
Tbilisi City
VS
Guria

802 Israel - Lig Bet

22:00
Hapoel Segev Shalom
VS
MS Jerusalem
00:45
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono

44 Argentina - Reserve League

20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
San Lorenzo Res.
00:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Godoy Cruz Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

19:00
Lyngby Res.
VS
København Res.

99474 World - Friendly International U20

08:30
Mexico U20
VS
Colombia U20
23:00
Romania U20
VS
Poland U20