lsm99

ตารางบอล 12 พ.ย. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

03:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:45
Hartlepool United
VS
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

03:00
TOP Oss
VS
Helmond Sport

147 - WC Qualification Africa

20:00
จิบูตี
VS
แอลจีเรีย
20:00
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
VS
Niger
23:00
Gabon
VS
Libya
23:00
กินี
VS
กินี-บิสเซา
02:00
แองโกลา
VS
อียิปต์
02:00
ซูดาน
VS
โมร็อกโก

99474 World - Club Friendlies

07:00
Aalesund
VS
Molde
16:00
Honvéd
VS
Budaörs
16:00
Petrolul 52
VS
Chindia Târgovişte
17:00
Cercle Brugge
VS
Royal Excel Mouscron
17:00
Chrudim
VS
Bohemians 1905
17:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Wisła Kraków
17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
VS
Dubrava Zagreb
17:00
Górnik Zabrze
VS
Opava
18:00
Westerlo
VS
Beerschot-Wilrijk
18:00
Tsarsko selo
VS
Sportist Svoge
18:00
MOL Vidi
VS
Budafoki MTE
18:30
Osijek
VS
Szentlőrinc SE
19:00
Diósgyőr
VS
Szolnoki MÁV
19:00
Slaven Koprivnica
VS
Rudeš
19:00
Bačka Topola
VS
Szeged 2011
19:30
Domžale
VS
Opatija
20:30
เม็ตซ์
VS
Kaiserslautern
22:00
St. Gallen
VS
Wacker Innsbruck
23:30
OFI
VS
Olympiakos
00:00
Sturm Graz II
VS
Leoben

462 England - Premier League Cup

02:00
Middlesbrough U23
VS
Nottingham U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
SC Heerenveen W
VS
Feyenoord W
01:30
Excelsior Rotterdam W
VS
PEC Zwolle W
01:30
ADO Den Haag W
VS
VV Alkmaar W

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

01:00
Unterhaching
VS
Nürnberg II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
Astoria Walldorf
VS
Balingen
01:00
Ulm
VS
Sonnenhof Großaspach

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

01:00
ATSV Erlangen
VS
Gebenbach

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

01:30
1880 Wasserburg
VS
Dachau

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:00
Bramfelder SV
VS
Dassendorf
02:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
Rugenbergen

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:30
Velbert
VS
Germania Ratingen

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

23:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Osijek II

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

23:00
Slovácko
VS
Karviná

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

01:00
Chambly
VS
Rouen
02:00
Ajaccio
VS
Orléans

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

02:45
St Patrick's
VS
Finn Harps
02:45
Derry City
VS
Sligo Rovers
02:45
Bohemians
VS
Shamrock Rovers

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

03:00
Dergview
VS
Annagh United

2 Poland - 1. Liga

23:30
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Odra Opole
00:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
Stomil Olsztyn

1161 Scotland - League Two

02:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Stranraer

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
Real Sociedad II

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

01:00
Vänersborgs IF
VS
Trollhättan
01:00
Tvååker
VS
Ljungskile

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
VS
Temperley
01:00
Nueva Chicago
VS
Estudiantes Caseros
02:00
Chacarita Juniors
VS
Atletico Mitre
02:00
Guillermo Brown
VS
All Boys

80 Chile - Primera B

05:00
San Luis
VS
Barnechea

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

07:00
Mixco
VS
Suchitepéquez
09:00
Quiché
VS
Mictlán

41 Europe - WC Qualification Europe

00:00
มอลโดวา
VS
สกอตแลนด์
02:45
อิตาลี
VS
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
02:45
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
VS
ลิทัวเนีย
02:45
ออสเตรีย
VS
อิสราเอล
02:45
เดนมาร์ก
VS
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
02:45
อันดอร์รา
VS
โปแลนด์
02:45
อังกฤษ
VS
แอลเบเนีย
02:45
ฮังการี
VS
ซานมารีโน

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

07:30
บราซิล
VS
โคลอมเบีย
09:00
เปรู
VS
โบลิเวีย
06:00
อุรุกวัย
VS
อาร์เจนตินา

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Tapatío
VS
Celaya

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Kiko
VS
Douanes

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Blessing
VS
Maniema Union

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
VS
Asante Kotoko

488 Iran - Azadegan League

17:45
Malavan
VS
Pars Jam Bushehr
17:45
Caspian Qazvin
VS
Mes Shahr-e Babak
17:45
Saipa
VS
Kheybar Khorramabad
17:45
Shahrdari Hamedan
VS
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
17:45
Machine Sazi
VS
Qashqai
17:45
Arman Gohar
VS
FC Vista Turbine
17:45
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
VS
Mes Kerman
18:15
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Esteghlal Khuzestan
18:15
Shahin Bushehr
VS
Shahrdari Astara

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

19:30
Paykan
VS
Zob Ahan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

23:30
Ohod
VS
Al Quadisiya

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:40
Al Fujairah
VS
Dibba Al Fujairah
19:40
Al Thaid
VS
Al Hamriyah
19:45
Gulf Heroes
VS
Al Bataeh

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

21:00
Emirates
VS
Al Urooba
21:00
Bani Yas
VS
Al Dhafra
23:15
Al Sharjah
VS
Khorfakkan Club

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

10:00
KRL
VS
Muslim
14:00
Pakistan Navy
VS
PCAA

44 Argentina - Primera C

01:00
Sportivo Italiano
VS
Midland
01:00
Central Córdoba
VS
Victoriano Arenas
01:00
Berazategui
VS
Real Pilar
01:00
Argentino Merlo
VS
Deportivo Laferrere
01:00
Ituzaingó
VS
Dock Sud
01:00
Excursionistas
VS
General Lamadrid

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

02:30
Rochefort
VS
Wanze / Bas-Oha

556 Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen

02:00
Wezel
VS
Berg en Dal

556 Belgium - Provincial-Limburg

02:00
KFC Eksel
VS
Herkol

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

00:00
Hlučín
VS
Slovácko II

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

00:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
VS
Kalisz

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 1

19:00
Paşcani
VS
Şomuz Fălticeni

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
Academica Clinceni II
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti II
19:00
Flacăra Moreni
VS
FCSB II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

19:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Targu Secuiesc

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

19:00
Alexandria
VS
Horezu

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

01:30
Sävedalen
VS
Onsala

190318 Yemen - Yemeni League

19:30
Al Wahda San'a
VS
Al Saqr

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

03:30
Manaus
VS
Remo

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

15:30
South Melbourne
VS
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้

556 Belgium - First Amateur Division

02:30
Heist
VS
Patro Eisden

2 Poland - Central Youth League

18:00
Warta Poznań U18
VS
Pogon Szczecin U18

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Essentuki
VS
Legion Dynamo
18:00
Tuapse
VS
Anzhi
20:00
Irtysh
VS
Lada Tolyatti

17 France - Division 1 Women

02:45
Paris W
VS
Bordeaux W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

16:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
16:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
16:00
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
16:15
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
16:30
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
17:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
17:00
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
17:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
17:15
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
VS
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
17:15
Arad
VS
Hapoel Lod
17:40
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
17:45
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
17:50
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
18:00
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
18:00
Tzeirey Tira
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan
18:00
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
18:15
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
MS Kfar Kama
18:15
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
18:30
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
18:30
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
19:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
VS
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
19:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Maccabi Isfiya
19:30
Hapoel Deir Hanna
VS
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
19:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
19:30
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
19:30
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Gyeongju W
VS
Suwon FMC W

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

02:00
Kallon
VS
Diamond Stars

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

18:30
Casa de Portugal
VS
Cheng Fung
18:30
เบนฟิกา
VS
Monte Carlo