lsm99

ตารางบอล 16 พ.ย. 2564

462 เอฟเอคัพ

02:00
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
VS
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
Cheltenham Town
VS
จิลลิ่งแฮม
02:45
Solihull Moors
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
02:45
Oldham Athletic
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
02:45
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Northampton Town
02:45
Stevenage
VS
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
02:45
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
VS
Hartlepool United
02:45
Altrincham
VS
Gateshead
02:45
Exeter City
VS
Bradford City
02:45
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
02:45
Notts County
VS
โรชเดล

147 - WC Qualification Africa

20:00
โมซัมบิก
VS
มาลาวี
20:00
อียิปต์
VS
Gabon
20:00
Libya
VS
แองโกลา
23:00
แอลจีเรีย
VS
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
23:00
ไนจีเรีย
VS
Cape Verde Islands
23:00
ไลบีเรีย
VS
Central African Republic
02:00
ตูนิเซีย
VS
แซมเบีย
02:00
มอริเตเนีย
VS
อิเควทอเรียลกินี
02:00
แคเมอรูน
VS
โกตดิวัวร์
02:00
โมร็อกโก
VS
กินี

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

19:00
เลบานอน
VS
United Arab Emirates
19:00
เวียดนาม
VS
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
22:00
อิรัก
VS
เกาหลีใต้
22:00
China PR
VS
Australia
23:00
ซีเรีย
VS
IR Iran
23:00
โอมาน
VS
ญี่ปุ่น

99474 World - Friendly International

07:00
เบลารุส
VS
ลิทัวเนีย
20:00
คาซัคสถาน
VS
ทาจิกิสถาน
21:00
อัฟกานิสถาน
VS
อินโดนีเซีย
23:00
บาห์เรน
VS
Kyrgyz Republic
23:00
นิวซีแลนด์
VS
แกมเบีย
00:00
เบลารุส
VS
จอร์แดน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

18:00
Veres
VS
Karpaty Halych
00:00
Sturm Graz II
VS
Admira II
01:00
Gonsenheim
VS
Schott Mainz
01:30
Porz
VS
Fortuna Köln II

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Chorley
VS
Kettering Town
02:45
Hereford
VS
Blyth Spartans

462 England - Premier League Cup

20:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Blackburn Rovers U23
02:00
Colchester U23
VS
Fulham U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Worthing
02:45
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Folkestone Invicta
02:45
Bishop's Stortford
VS
Enfield Town
02:45
Brightlingsea Regent
VS
Bowers & Pitsea

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Hertford Town
VS
St Neots Town
02:45
AFC Dunstable
VS
Didcot Town
02:45
Harlow Town
VS
Bedford Town
02:45
Waltham Abbey
VS
Colney Heath
02:45
Wantage Town
VS
Berkhamsted
02:45
Ware
VS
FC Romania
02:45
Welwyn Garden City
VS
AFC Kempston Rovers

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:45
Alvechurch
VS
Stourbridge
02:45
Barwell
VS
Stratford Town
02:45
Hednesford Town
VS
Coalville Town
02:45
Leiston
VS
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
02:45
Lowestoft Town
VS
Hitchin Town
02:45
Nuneaton Town
VS
Needham Market
02:45
Peterborough Sports
VS
Royston Town
02:45
Rushall Olympic
VS
St Ives Town
02:45
Tamworth
VS
Banbury United

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

01:30
Eltersdorf
VS
Heimstetten

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

01:00
SC Feucht
VS
Gebenbach

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Kapaz
VS
Turan

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
VS
Levski Lom

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Carrick Rangers
VS
Crusaders

5 Brazil - Serie A

02:00
Athletico PR
VS
Atlético Mineiro
04:00
Grêmio
VS
Bragantino

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Once Caldas
VS
Santa Fe

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

05:00
Jamaica
VS
สหรัฐอเมริกา

41 Europe - WC Qualification Europe

02:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VS
ยูเครน
02:45
ฟินแลนด์
VS
ฝรั่งเศส
02:45
เช็กเกีย
VS
เอสโตเนีย
02:45
เวลส์
VS
เบลเยียม
02:45
ยิบรอลตาร์
VS
ลัตเวีย
02:45
มอนเตเนโกร
VS
ตุรกี
02:45
เนเธอร์แลนด์
VS
นอร์เวย์

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

03:00
โบลิเวีย
VS
อุรุกวัย
04:00
เวเนซุเอลา
VS
เปรู
06:00
โคลอมเบีย
VS
ปารากวัย
06:30
อาร์เจนตินา
VS
บราซิล

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Raya2
VS
Morelia

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:05
Al Shoalah
VS
Jeddah
19:35
Al-Ain
VS
Al Khaleej
21:25
Al Nahdha
VS
Al Jabalain

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

10:00
Muslim
VS
Pakistan Air Force
14:00
Pakistan Navy
VS
SSGC

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Bath City
VS
Hampton & Richmond
02:45
St Albans City
VS
Dulwich Hamlet

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

19:00
CSM Fetești
VS
Înainte Modelu

190318 Yemen - Yemeni League

19:30
Al Saqr
VS
Al Ahli San'a

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

01:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
VS
Wolfsberger AC II

191038 Botswana - Premier League

23:00
Notwane
VS
Mogoditshane Fighters

99474 World - Friendly International U19

18:00
Portugal U19
VS
Denmark U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

21:00
Lithuania U18
VS
Finland U18

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Monterrey W
VS
Guadalajara W
10:00
Tijuana W
VS
Cruz Azul W

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

20:00
Umm Salal
VS
Al Ahli
22:10
Al Shamal
VS
Al Rayyan

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Coleraine U20
VS
Cliftonville U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

03:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Aldosivi Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

19:00
Brøndby Res.
VS
Lyngby Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:30
Al Yarmouk
VS
Al Sareeh
19:30
Mansheyat
VS
Sama Al Sarhan
19:30
Al Arabi
VS
Al Karmal

99474 World - Friendly International U20

06:00
Mexico U20
VS
USA U20

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Gyeongju W
VS
Incheon Red Angels W

1004 Canada - Premier League

06:00
Forge
VS
Cavalry