lsm99

ตารางบอล 17 พ.ย. 2564

462 เอฟเอคัพ

02:45
Stockport County
VS
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์

49477 ไทยลีก

19:00
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
VS
BG Pathum United

49477 ไทยลีก 2

17:00
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
VS
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
17:00
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
VS
ราชนาวี เอฟซี
18:00
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
VS
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
18:00
Lamphun Warrior
VS
ระยอง เอฟซี
18:00
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
VS
Raj Pracha
18:00
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ลำปาง เอฟซี
18:30
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
VS
แพร่ ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
Muangkan United
VS
นครปฐม ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
ตราด เอฟซี
VS
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

17:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Astra

462 England - Premier League Cup

20:00
Wigan U23
VS
Sunderland U23
02:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Huddersfield Town U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Romford
VS
Heybridge Swifts

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Aylesbury United
VS
Kidlington
02:45
Biggleswade
VS
Thame

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

01:00
LSK Hansa
VS
Werder Bremen II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

01:30
Borgfeld
VS
Blumenthaler SV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

01:30
Kickers Emden
VS
Heeslinger SC

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

19:30
International Leipzig
VS
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
19:30
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
VS
Bischofswerdaer FV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:30
Koblenz
VS
Alemannia Waldalgesheim

919 Armenia - Premier League

17:00
Junior Sevan
VS
Alashkert
21:30
Urartu
VS
BKMA

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
VS
MOIK
17:30
Qarabağ II
VS
Zira II
18:30
FK Qəbələ II
VS
Zaqatala

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

19:00
Slavija
VS
Zvijezda '09 Brgule

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

18:30
Levski Krumovgrad
VS
Montana

2 Poland - 1. Liga

00:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
SKRA Częstochowa

227 Russia - FNL

18:00
Dolgie Prudy
VS
Torpedo Moskva
18:00
Orenburg
VS
Tom' Tomsk
19:00
Yenisey
VS
Tekstilshchik
20:00
Rotor Volgograd
VS
Metallurg Lipetsk
21:00
Neftekhimik
VS
Baltika
22:00
Urozhay
VS
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
22:00
Akron
VS
Fakel
22:00
KAMAZ
VS
Volgar Astrakhan
22:00
Krasnodar II
VS
SKA Khabarovsk
22:30
Veles
VS
Spartak Moskva II

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

21:00
Nalón
VS
Solares
01:00
Utrillas
VS
Injerto
01:30
Aldeano
VS
Unami
01:30
Victoria CF
VS
Hernani
02:00
San Agustin del Guadalix
VS
Mora
02:30
Mollerussa
VS
Penya Independent
02:30
CFI Alicante
VS
Ceuta 6 de Junio
02:30
Villa de Fortuna
VS
Atlético Espeleño
03:00
Huracán Melilla
VS
Atarfe Industrial
03:30
Laguna
VS
Jaraíz

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:00
Santos
VS
Chapecoense
05:00
América Mineiro
VS
Atlético GO
05:00
Cuiabá
VS
Internacional
06:00
Fortaleza
VS
Ceará
06:30
Palmeiras
VS
São Paulo
06:30
Juventude
VS
Fluminense

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Bogotá
VS
Unión Magdalena

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

04:15
Municipal Limeño
VS
Jocoro
04:15
FAS
VS
Chalatenango
04:30
CD Platense
VS
Águila

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

08:05
คอสตาริกา
VS
ฮอนดูรัส
08:05
Panama
VS
เอลซัลวาดอร์
09:05
Canada
VS
เม็กซิโก

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

07:15
ชิลี
VS
เอกวาดอร์

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Tlaxcala
VS
Mineros de Zacatecas
10:05
Tampico Madero
VS
Pumas Tabasco
06:00
Celaya
VS
Cancún

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

04:00
H&H Export
VS
Diriangén

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

03:15
Villa Teresa
VS
Racing
05:45
Juventud
VS
Atenas

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Douanes
VS
ASFA-Yennenga

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Lubumbashi Sport
VS
JSK

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Eléphant Coléah
VS
Fello Star

2568 Zambia - Super League

18:00
Kafue Celtic
VS
Green Buffaloes
18:00
Forest Rangers
VS
Indeni
20:00
Nkwazi
VS
Zanaco
20:00
Lusaka Dynamos
VS
Red Arrows
20:00
Green Eagles
VS
Kansanshi Dynamos
20:00
Power Dynamos
VS
Kabwe Warriors
20:00
Buildcon
VS
Chambishi

488 Iran - Azadegan League

17:45
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
VS
Arman Gohar
17:45
Qashqai
VS
Shahrdari Hamedan
17:45
Kheybar Khorramabad
VS
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
17:45
Mes Shahr-e Babak
VS
Saipa
17:45
Mes Kerman
VS
Esteghlal Mollasani
17:45
Shahrdari Astara
VS
Malavan
17:45
FC Vista Turbine
VS
Machine Sazi
18:15
Pars Jam Bushehr
VS
Caspian Qazvin
18:15
Esteghlal Khuzestan
VS
Shahin Bushehr

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:25
Al Orubah
VS
Hajer
19:35
Ohod
VS
Al Sahel
19:35
Bisha
VS
Al Wahda
21:25
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al-Kawkab
21:40
Al Draih
VS
Najran

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

22:00
CS Sfaxien
VS
CA Bizertin

712 Korea Republic - National League

12:00
Mokpo City
VS
Gyeongju HNP

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

10:00
Humma
VS
Pakistan Army
14:00
Karachi United
VS
KRL

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

03:00
Puerto Nuevo
VS
Liniers
03:00
Deportivo Muñiz
VS
Defensores de Cambaceres
03:00
Argentino Rosario
VS
Sportivo Barracas

556 Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen

02:00
Oostnieuwkerke
VS
Blankenberge

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone G

20:30
Lanusei
VS
Carbonia

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone I

20:30
Trapani 1905
VS
Acireale

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

19:00
Imeľ
VS
Slovan Levice
19:00
Nitra
VS
Veľké Ludince
19:30
Povazska Bystrica
VS
TEMPO Partizánske

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

02:00
Villajoyosa
VS
Valencia II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

17:30
Alcorcón II
VS
Alcobendas Sport
00:00
Getafe II
VS
Complutense
00:00
Atlético Madrid II
VS
Carabanchel
02:00
Parla
VS
Villaviciosa Odón
02:00
Madrid 2021 FP
VS
Moratalaz
02:00
Tres Cantos
VS
RSD Alcalá
02:00
Galapagar
VS
Pozuelo Alarcón
02:30
Trival Valderas
VS
Villaverde-Boetticher
02:30
Las Rozas
VS
Rayo Vallecano II
02:30
Torrejón
VS
Colonia Moscardo

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 10

02:00
Recreativo Huelva
VS
Xerez

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

00:00
Unión Viera
VS
Vera

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 13

22:30
La Union Atletico
VS
Huércal-Overa

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

01:30
Sandvikens AIK
VS
Stockholm Internazionale

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

01:30
Täfteå
VS
Skellefteå

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

17:00
Kızılcabölükspor
VS
Kuşadasıspor
17:00
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
VS
Şile Yıldızspor
17:00
Yeni Orduspor
VS
Yomraspor
17:00
Kestelspor
VS
Halide Edip Adıvar
17:00
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
VS
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
17:00
Erzin Belediyespor
VS
Çarşambaspor
17:00
Elaziz Belediyespor
VS
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
17:00
Hacettepe
VS
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
18:00
Bayrampaşaspor
VS
Düzcespor

5 Brazil - Carioca 2

01:00
Nova Cidade
VS
Duque de Caxias
01:00
Olaria
VS
Rio São Paulo
01:00
Goytacaz
VS
7 de Abril
01:00
Serra Macaense
VS
São Gonçalo EC RJ
01:00
Serrano RJ
VS
Carapebus
01:00
Campo Grande AC
VS
Perolas Negras

190318 Yemen - Yemeni League

19:30
Al Wahda San'a
VS
Fhman

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

19:30
Partizani Tirana
VS
Besëlidhja Lezhë
19:30
Teuta Durrës
VS
Korabi Peshkopi
19:30
Skënderbeu Korçë
VS
Bylis Ballsh
19:30
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Pogradeci
19:30
Laçi
VS
Tomori Berat
19:30
Kastrioti Krujë
VS
Flamurtari
19:30
Kukësi
VS
Egnatia Rrogozhinë

41 Europe - Champions League Women

00:45
Hoffenheim W
VS
Barcelona W
00:45
Häcken W
VS
SL Benfica W
03:00
Arsenal W
VS
Køge
03:00
Bayern Munich W
VS
Lyon W

2 Poland - Ekstraliga Women

19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec W
VS
Leczna W

245 Czech Republic - First League Women

19:00
Slavia Prague W
VS
Slovacko W

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women

23:00
Prostějov W
VS
Lisen W

2 Poland - Central Youth League

20:00
Wisla U18
VS
Legia U18

227 Russia - Pfl

18:00
Kvant
VS
Znamya Noginsk

99474 World - Friendly International U18

21:00
Lithuania U18
VS
Finland U18

462 England - League Cup Women

02:00
Liverpool W
VS
Blackburn Rovers W
02:00
Durham W
VS
Leicester W
02:00
Manchester United W
VS
Manchester City W
02:00
Brighton W
VS
Millwall W
02:30
Aston Villa W
VS
Sheffield Utd W
02:30
Charlton W
VS
Coventry United W
02:30
Watford W
VS
Tottenham W
02:30
Bristol City W
VS
Lewes W
02:30
Birmingham W
VS
West Ham W
03:00
Crystal Palace W
VS
Reading W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

00:00
Antwerp U21
VS
Zulte-Waregem U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Ballymena United U20
VS
Glentoran U20
02:45
Carrick Rangers U20
VS
Portadown U20
02:45
Linfield U20
VS
Crusaders U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Defensa y Justicia Res.
19:00
Racing Club Res.
VS
Colón Res.
19:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Huracán Res.
19:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.

99474 World - Friendly International U20

08:30
Brazil U20
VS
Colombia U20

401 Slovakia - Youth League

16:00
Nitra U19
VS
DAC U19

80 Chile - Segunda División

04:00
Colina
VS
Colchagua
04:00
Independiente
VS
Concepcion

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

14:30
PP Ha Nam W
VS
GT Thai Nguyen W
17:00
TKS Viet Nam W
VS
Ho Chi Minh City W

49477 ไทยลีก 3

15:30
เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Surin
15:30
Huai Thalaeng United
VS
Sisaket United
15:30
Sakon Nakhon
VS
Udon United
15:30
ศรีสะเกษ เอฟซี
VS
Ubon Ratchathani
15:30
Surin Sugar
VS
Chaiyaphum United
15:30
Yasothon
VS
Khonkaen Mordindang
15:30
Satun United
VS
Phattalung
15:30
สุราษฎร์ธานี ซิตี้
VS
Krabi
15:30
Trang
VS
Jalor City
16:00
Nara United
VS
Songkhla
16:00
Young Singh United
VS
Nakhon Si Thammarat
16:15
Pattani
VS
Patong City