lsm99

ตารางบอล 19 พ.ย. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
VS
ลูตัน ทาวน์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
Almere City
VS
MVV Maastricht
02:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
TOP Oss
02:00
FC Dordrecht
VS
De Graafschap
02:00
Helmond Sport
VS
Excelsior
02:00
Telstar
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
02:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
FC Eindhoven
02:00
Jong Ajax
VS
FC Volendam
02:00
เอ็มเมน
VS
Jong PSV
02:00
NAC Breda
VS
Jong Utrecht
02:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
Jong AZ

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
FC Augsburg
VS
FC Bayern München

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
โมนาโก
VS
ลีลล์

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เลบันเต้
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

462 England - National League

02:45
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
VS
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด

462 England - Premier League Cup

02:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Charlton U23

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Peterborough United U23
VS
Barnsley U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
Feyenoord W
VS
ADO Den Haag W
01:30
VV Alkmaar W
VS
FC Twente W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
VS
พาเดอร์บอร์น
00:30
Sandhausen
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Verl
VS
Saarbrücken

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

01:30
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VS
Jeddeloh

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

01:00
Eltersdorf
VS
Pipinsried
01:00
Wacker Burghausen
VS
Bayreuth

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
Germania Halberstadt
VS
Babelsberg
01:00
Altglienicke
VS
Luckenwalde

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
VS
TuS RW Koblenz

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

01:30
Wegberg-Beeck
VS
Rot-Weiss Essen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

01:00
Nöttingen
VS
Astoria Walldorf II
01:30
Göppinger SV
VS
Reutlingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

01:00
SC Feucht
VS
ATSV Erlangen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:30
Hamm United
VS
TSV Sasel
01:30
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
VS
Bramfelder SV
01:30
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
VS
Lohbrugge
01:30
Osdorf
VS
HEBC
01:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
Hamburger SV III

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

01:30
Hessen Dreieich
VS
Ginsheim
01:30
FV Bad Vilbel
VS
Eddersheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

01:30
Pampow
VS
MSV 1919 Neuruppin

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

02:00
Mülheim-Kärlich
VS
Eintracht Trier

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

02:00
Hammer SpVg
VS
Schermbeck

919 Armenia - Premier League

17:00
Van
VS
Pyunik
19:00
Noah
VS
Ararat-Armenia

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:30
Amstetten
VS
Rapid Wien II
00:30
Juniors OÖ
VS
Floridsdorfer AC
00:30
SV Horn II
VS
Liefering
00:30
St. Pölten
VS
Vorwärts Steyr
02:25
Austria Wien II
VS
Austria Lustenau

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

22:00
คาราบัค
VS
Keşlə FK

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Mechelen
VS
คลับ บรูกก์

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Waasland-Beveren
VS
Royal Excel Mouscron

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

00:00
Velez
VS
Siroki Brijeg

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Beroe
VS
OFK Pirin

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:30
Marek
VS
Hebar 1918
19:30
Septemvri Simitli
VS
Ludogorets II
19:30
FK Minyor Pernik
VS
Dobrudzha 1919
19:30
Etar
VS
Lovech
19:30
Sportist Svoge
VS
Spartak Varna
19:30
Neftohimik
VS
Strumska slava

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Slaven Koprivnica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

19:30
Kustošija
VS
Osijek II

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

00:00
Nea Salamis
VS
Olympiada Lympion

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

22:30
Ústí nad Labem
VS
Opava

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
OB
VS
Viborg

320 Denmark - First Division

00:30
Hobro
VS
Hvidovre
01:00
HB Køge
VS
Esbjerg

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

00:00
Tulevik
VS
Kuressaare

17 France - National

01:00
Sète
VS
Red Star
01:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Cholet
01:00
Créteil
VS
Annecy
01:00
Châteauroux
VS
Orléans
01:00
Sedan
VS
Boulogne
01:00
Le Mans
VS
Villefranche
01:00
Avranches
VS
Bastia-Borgo

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

02:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
VS
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

02:45
Waterford United
VS
St Patrick's
02:45
Finn Harps
VS
Longford Town
02:45
Dundalk
VS
Derry City
02:45
Shamrock Rovers
VS
Drogheda United
02:45
Sligo Rovers
VS
Bohemians

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

02:45
Bray Wanderers
VS
UCD

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Mqabba
VS
Pembroke Athleta
03:00
Fgura United
VS
Qrendi

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Coleraine
VS
Larne

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

03:00
Ards
VS
Dergview

2 Poland - 1. Liga

00:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
VS
Jastrzębie
02:30
Miedź Legnica
VS
Odra Opole

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

23:00
Casa Pia
VS
Farense
01:45
Penafiel
VS
Portimonense
03:45
เบนฟิกา
VS
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Academica Clinceni
VS
Sepsi
01:30
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Rapid Bucuresti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
เซนิต
VS
FK Nizjni Novgorod

227 Russia - Youth League

15:00
Ural U19
VS
CSKA Moscow U19
16:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
VS
Strogino U20
16:00
Chertanovo U20
VS
Sochi U19
17:00
Rubin Kazan U19
VS
Nizhny Novgorod U19
17:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
VS
Spartak Moskva U19
17:00
UOR №5 U20
VS
Krasnodar U19
17:00
Khimki U20
VS
Zenit U19
18:00
Ufa U19
VS
Dinamo Moskva U19
18:00
Arsenal Tula U19
VS
Akhmat Grozny U19
20:30
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
VS
Rostov U19

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Queen of the South
VS
Inverness CT

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
Bačka Topola
VS
Metalac GM

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Ružomberok
VS
Trenčín

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

00:00
Triglav
VS
Krka

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
Fuenlabrada
VS
Mirandés

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

02:30
FC Schaffhausen
VS
Aarau
02:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Thun
02:30
Yverdon Sport
VS
Winterthur

86 Ukraine - Premier League

00:30
Chornomorets
VS
ดินาโมเคียฟ

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

18:00
Munkács
VS
Nyva Vinnytsya

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Bala Town
VS
Flint Town United
02:45
Cardiff MU
VS
Aberystwyth Town
02:45
The New Saints
VS
Newtown

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Banfield
VS
Aldosivi
03:00
Estudiantes
VS
Huracán
05:15
San Lorenzo
VS
Gimnasia La Plata

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
Sport Recife
VS
Bahia

5 Brazil - Serie B

07:00
Sampaio Corrêa
VS
Cruzeiro
05:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Remo
05:00
Brusque
VS
Operário PR

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

08:00
Fortaleza CEIF
VS
Llaneros

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

04:00
Guastatoya
VS
Antigua GFC

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Jalapa
VS
Juventus Managua
09:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Real Estelí

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:00
12 de Octubre
VS
Guaireña

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

07:45
Nacional
VS
Cerrito
19:45
Villa Española
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล
02:30
Fénix
VS
Deportivo Maldonado
04:45
Wanderers
VS
Sud América

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd
VS
JS Saoura
23:00
JS Kabylie
VS
RC Arbaâ
23:00
MC Oran
VS
ES Sétif

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

21:00
JSM Tiaret
VS
SKAF Khémis Mélina
21:00
CRB Ain Ouessara
VS
Temouchent
21:00
ASM Oran
VS
USMM Hadjout
21:00
El Bayadh
VS
WA Boufarik
21:00
SC Aïn Defla
VS
GC Mascara
21:00
Kouba
VS
USM Bel Abbès
21:00
MCB Oued Sly
VS
USM El Harrach
21:00
MC Saïda
VS
Ben Aknoun
21:00
Aïn M'lila
VS
JSM Béjaïa
21:00
USM Khenchela
VS
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
21:00
Teleghma
VS
US Chaouia
21:00
CA Batna
VS
JS Bordj Ménaïel
21:00
MO Béjaïa
VS
JSM Skikda
21:00
Hamra Annaba
VS
MO Constantine
21:00
MC El Eulma
VS
Annaba
21:00
Lakhdaria
VS
RB Ouargla

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
El Geish
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla
20:00
Al Masry
VS
Pyramids FC
22:30
Ismaily
VS
Zamalek
22:30
ENPPI
VS
Smouha
01:00
Al Ahly
VS
Al Mokawloon

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Berekum Chelsea
VS
King Faisal

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Hafia
VS
CI Kamsar
06:00
Satellite
VS
Wakirya

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
KCB
VS
Tusker
19:00
Posta Rangers
VS
Mathare United
19:00
Ulinzi Stars
VS
Homeboyz

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
LC Ba
VS
Duguwolofila
01:00
Afrique Football Élite
VS
ASKO

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

22:00
Riadi Salmi
VS
Wydad Casablanca
00:15
Raja Casablanca
VS
Chabab Mohammédia

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:30
Kawkab Marrakech
VS
UTS Rabat
21:30
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
VS
CR Khemis Zemamra

3677 Syria - Premier League

18:00
Al-Horgelah
VS
Karama
18:00
Taliya
VS
Teshrin
18:00
Jabala
VS
Foutoua
18:00
Efrin
VS
Al Jaish
18:00
Wahda
VS
Al Ittihad
18:00
Hottin
VS
Shorta
18:00
Wathba
VS
Nawaeir
19:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Al-Horgelah
19:00
Al Jaish
VS
Shorta
19:00
Foutoua
VS
Nawaeir
19:00
Teshrin
VS
Wathba
19:00
Karama
VS
Hottin
19:00
Taliya
VS
Wahda
19:00
Jabala
VS
Efrin

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Tanzania Prisons
VS
Mbeya Kwanza
20:00
Polisi Tanzania
VS
Coastal Union
20:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Simba

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Paykan
VS
Fajr Sepasi
19:30
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Persepolis
20:30
Foolad
VS
Havadar
21:30
Sepahan
VS
Tractor Sazi
21:30
Esteghlal
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

22:40
Kazma
VS
Al Fahaheel

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

19:15
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
VS
Tadamon Sour

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:00
Tataouine
VS
ES Tunis
20:00
Etoile du Sahel
VS
Rejiche

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:40
Al Hamriyah
VS
Masfut
19:40
Al Ramms
VS
Gulf Heroes
19:40
Dibba Al Fujairah
VS
Al Thaid
19:40
Al-Taawon
VS
Masafi

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
VS
Kerala Blasters

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

13:00
Pakistan Air Force
VS
Pakistan Navy

224 Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast

19:00
Spartak Varna II
VS
Dunav 2010

17 France - CFA Group D

02:00
Andrézieux
VS
Béziers

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

19:00
Aerostar Bacău
VS
Făurei

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
Flacăra Moreni
VS
Academica Clinceni II
19:00
FCSB II
VS
Tunari
19:00
Unirea Bascov
VS
Progresul Spartac
19:00
Arges Pitesti II
VS
Real Bradu
19:00
Rapid Bucuresti II
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

19:00
Hermannstadt II
VS
Olimpic Cetate
19:00
Sepsi II
VS
Odorheiu Secuiesc

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

19:00
CSM Slatina
VS
Alexandria
19:00
CS U Craiova II
VS
Petrolul Potcoava
19:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
VS
Viitorul Dăești

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 8

03:00
Guijuelo
VS
Ciudad Rodrigo

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

07:00
Vitória
VS
Botafogo PB

909440 Cambodia - C-League

15:30
Nagacorp
VS
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
15:30
Phnom Penh Crown
VS
Boeung Ket
15:30
National Defense
VS
Visakha
15:30
Cambodia Tiger
VS
Svay Rieng

862868 Nepal - A Division

18:00
Friends Club
VS
Satdobato

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

02:00
Birmingham U23
VS
Wolves U23
02:00
Fulham U23
VS
Stoke City U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:45
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

99474 World - Friendly International Women

04:15
El Salvador W
VS
Honduras W

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

21:00
Atalanta U19
VS
Cagliari U19
21:00
Milan U19
VS
Juventus U19

251 Italy - Primavera 2

21:00
Cittadella U19
VS
Pordenone U19

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

20:40
Al-Rustaq
VS
Quriyat
20:40
Al-Nahda
VS
Jaalan
20:40
Al Ettifaq
VS
Al-Musannah
21:45
Alkamel Alwafi
VS
Bahla
22:00
Al-Smail
VS
Saham
22:15
Al-Ittihad
VS
Fanja
22:15
Salalah
VS
Muscat

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
Prishtina
VS
Dukagjini

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

01:00
Gleisdorf 09
VS
Spittal

191038 Botswana - Premier League

00:00
Morupule Wanderers
VS
Mogoditshane Fighters

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

21:15
Nouadhibou
VS
Garde Nationale
23:15
AC Douane
VS
Concorde

227 Russia - Pfl

17:30
Anzhi
VS
SKA Rostov
18:00
Spartak Nal'chik
VS
Chernomorets
18:00
Druzhba
VS
Tuapse

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
Charleroi
VS
RSC Anderlecht W
02:30
Gent W
VS
St. Liege W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

06:00
Toluca W
VS
Guadalajara W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
ASO Chlef U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21
21:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
CS Constantine U21
21:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21
21:00
NC Magra U21
VS
Paradou AC U21
21:00
USM Alger U21
VS
US Biskra U21
21:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
MC Alger U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Benfica U23
VS
Belenenses U23
21:00
Sporting CP U23
VS
Farense U23

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina

04:00
Geneto del Teide W
VS
Güímar W
04:00
Unión Viera W
VS
Las Majoreras W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Platense Res.
VS
River Plate Res.
19:00
Patronato Res.
VS
Lanús Res.
19:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.
19:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Independiente Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Marimoo
VS
Brikama United
03:00
Waa Banjul Football
VS
Armed Forces
05:00
GAMTEL
VS
Samger

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

16:00
Incheon Red Angels W
VS
Gyeongju W

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

14:30
GT Thai Nguyen W
VS
Ha Noi W
17:00
PP Ha Nam W
VS
TKS Viet Nam W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:45
Lynx
VS
Manchester 62