lsm99

ตารางบอล 22 พ.ย. 2564

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
Jong Ajax
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
02:00
Jong AZ
VS
เอ็มเมน
02:00
Jong PSV
VS
NAC Breda
02:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
FC Volendam

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:30
เวโรน่า
VS
เอ็มโปลี
02:45
โตริโน่
VS
อูดิเนเซ่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
VS
มาจอร์กา

462 England - Premier League Cup

02:00
Stoke City U23
VS
Southend U23

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Ipswich U23
VS
Millwall U23
20:00
Swansea City U23
VS
Charlton U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Carshalton Athletic
VS
Horsham

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Meppen
VS
Viktoria Köln

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:45
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
01:45
Kukësi
VS
Tirana

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:30
Levski Sofia
VS
Botev Vratsa

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Apollon
VS
PAEEK
01:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
อาโปเอล

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
SønderjyskE
VS
AaB

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:45
ดิฌง
VS
Auxerre

17 France - National

02:45
Laval
VS
Concarneau

125 Greece - Super League

23:00
Lamia
VS
Panathinaikos

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Zagłębie Lubin
VS
Radomiak Radom
02:30
Cracovia Kraków
VS
Raków Częstochowa

2 Poland - 1. Liga

00:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
Widzew Lodz

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

02:45
Tondela
VS
Leixões

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Mioveni
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş
01:30
Voluntari
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:00
Čukarički
VS
Novi Pazar

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

19:00
Bačka Palanka
VS
Železničar Pančevo
19:00
Grafičar
VS
Kabel Novi Sad
19:00
Inđija
VS
Javor Ivanjica

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

23:00
Domžale
VS
Celje

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

01:00
Real Sociedad II
VS
คิโรน่า
03:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา
VS
เลกาเนส

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

01:00
Norrköping
VS
Djurgården
01:00
Örebro
VS
Kalmar
01:30
Östersunds FK
VS
Mjällby

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
VS
Gaziantep F.K.
00:00
Kayserispor
VS
Göztepe

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Eyüpspor
VS
Samsunspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

00:30
Veres
VS
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

18:00
Rubikon
VS
Bukovyna

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Platense
VS
River Plate

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

07:00
Mariano Moreno
VS
Villa Belgrano Junin
03:00
Kimberley Mar del Plata
VS
El Gran Porvenir

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:00
Independiente Rivadavia
VS
Almirante Brown
05:05
San Martín Tucumán
VS
Ferro Carril Oeste

5 Brazil - Serie B

04:00
CRB
VS
Vitória
06:00
Guarani
VS
Goiás

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

06:00
Boyacá Chicó
VS
Real Cartagena

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:15
Cruz Azul
VS
มอนเตอร์เรย์

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Diriangén
VS
Jalapa
07:00
Real Estelí
VS
Deportivo Ocotal
09:00
Managua
VS
Walter Ferreti

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

02:30
Boston River
VS
Plaza Colonia
05:00
Torque
VS
River Plate

911 Angola - Girabola

21:00
Cubango
VS
Desportivo Huíla

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
SONABEL
VS
RCK
22:30
ASFB
VS
Royal
00:45
Etoile Filante
VS
USFA

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:30
Tshinkunku
VS
Vita Club
20:30
TP Mazembe
VS
Renaissance

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
ES Bafing
VS
Abengourou
01:00
Korhogo
VS
Sporting Gagnoa

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
Pyramids FC
VS
El Sharqia Dokhan
20:00
Smouha
VS
El Geish
22:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
VS
Al Ahly
01:00
Zamalek
VS
National Bank of Egypt
01:00
El Gounah
VS
Al Masry

468 Ghana - Premier League

17:00
Medeama
VS
Karela

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Flamme Olympique
VS
Horoya

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Darnes
VS
Al-Nasr
20:30
Abu Salim
VS
Al-Ittihad
20:30
Al-Khmes
VS
Al-Madina
00:00
Shabaab Al Jabal
VS
Al Sadaqa

488 Iran - Azadegan League

17:45
Malavan
VS
Mes Shahr-e Babak
17:45
Caspian Qazvin
VS
Kheybar Khorramabad
17:45
Saipa
VS
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
17:45
Arman Gohar
VS
Qashqai
17:45
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
VS
FC Vista Turbine
17:45
Machine Sazi
VS
Esteghlal Khuzestan
17:45
Shahin Bushehr
VS
Pars Jam Bushehr
18:15
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Shahrdari Astara

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

21:20
Al Sahel
VS
Al Sulaibikhat
21:20
Al Jahra
VS
Khaitan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:05
Al Shoalah
VS
Al Jeel
19:20
Al Jabalain
VS
Ohod
21:25
Al Khaleej
VS
Al Akhdoud

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:00
Hammam-Sousse
VS
Tataouine
20:00
ES Tunis
VS
Métlaoui
20:00
Rejiche
VS
Slimane
20:00
Olympique Béja
VS
Etoile du Sahel

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Guizhou Zhicheng
18:35
Wuhan Three Towns
VS
Chengdu Qianbao

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Mumbai City
VS
Goa

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

03:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
VS
Deportivo Muñiz
03:00
Juventud Unida G.
VS
Centro Español

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:45
San José
VS
Santa Cruz

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

03:00
Legnago Salus
VS
Triestina

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
Estrella
VS
River Plate

144816 Belize - Premier League

07:00
Caesar Ridge
VS
Altitude

862868 Nepal - A Division

14:15
Nepal Army
VS
Nepal Police
18:00
Machhindra
VS
New Road Team

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

02:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
Burnley U23
02:00
Nottingham U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23
02:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Reading U23

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

20:00
Kuala Lumpur
VS
Melaka United
20:00
Terengganu
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

19:00
Pescara U19
VS
Verona U19
21:00
Roma U19
VS
Bologna U19

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

20:30
Jong Den Haag
VS
MVV Res.
21:00
VVV Res.
VS
Jong RKC
00:30
Jong Heracles
VS
Twente Res.
00:30
Jong Heerenveen
VS
Almere City Res.

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

17:00
Polokwane City
VS
Free State Stars

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

10:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Tigres UANL W

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

20:00
Umm Salal
VS
Al Wakrah
22:10
Al Shamal
VS
Al Ahli

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Anderlecht U21
VS
Gent U21
01:30
Standard Liège U21
VS
OH Leuven U21
01:30
Sint-Truiden U21
VS
Cercle Brugge U21
01:30
Zulte-Waregem U21
VS
Mechelen U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Carrick Rangers U20
VS
Ballymena United U20
02:45
Glenavon U20
VS
Warrenpoint Town U20
02:45
Portadown U20
VS
Dungannon Swifts U20
03:00
Crusaders U20
VS
Glentoran U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Arsenal Res.
VS
Unión Santa Fe Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

00:00
Falcons
VS
Steve Biko
02:00
Real de Banjul
VS
Fortune

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

19:30
Amman
VS
Kfarsoum

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

14:30
Ha Noi W
VS
PP Ha Nam W
17:00
GT Thai Nguyen W
VS
Ho Chi Minh City W