lsm99

ตารางบอล 25 พ.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

00:45
Midtjylland
VS
บราก้า
00:45
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
00:45
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
00:45
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
VS
ลาซิโอ
00:45
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VS
เซลติก
00:45
เรอัล เบติส
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
00:45
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
เกงค์
00:45
Rapid Vienna
VS
เวสต์แฮม
03:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Sparta Praha
03:00
Brøndby
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง
03:00
พีเอสวี
VS
Sturm Graz
03:00
โมนาโก
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
03:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
03:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
VS
Fenerbahçe
03:00
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
VS
Antwerp

99474 World - Friendly International

21:30
อินโดนีเซีย
VS
เมียนมาร์

462 England - Premier League Cup

21:00
Swansea City U23
VS
Wolves U23

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

01:00
Holzwickeder SC
VS
Paderborn 07 II

998 Montenegro - Second League

19:00
Mladost DG
VS
Kom

296 Serbia - Super Liga

20:30
Mladost Lučani
VS
Vojvodina

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Independiente
VS
Boca Juniors
03:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
VS
Unión Santa Fe
05:15
Lanús
VS
Platense
05:15
Colón
VS
Rosario Central

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

07:00
Olimpo Laborde
VS
Acción Juvenil
07:00
Atenas
VS
9 Julio Rio Tercero
07:00
Deportivo Brinkmann
VS
Las Palmas Argentina
07:00
Unión Oncativo
VS
Argentino Peñarol
07:00
Cañonazo Lavalle
VS
Ferroviario Corrientes
07:00
Jorge Newbery VM
VS
Alianza Futbolística
07:00
Campaña
VS
Union de Álvarez
07:00
Colón San Justo
VS
Ben Hur
07:00
Argentino Rancagua
VS
Sportivo Barracas Colón
07:00
9 de Julio Chacabuco
VS
Mariano Moreno
07:00
Deportivo Roca
VS
Deportivo Villalonga
07:15
Guaraní A. Franco
VS
Bartolomé Mitre
07:30
Defensores SA Litín
VS
Deportivo Universitario
07:30
Talleres de Perico
VS
Ciudad de Nieva
07:30
Argentino San Carlos
VS
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
07:45
Huracán Las Breñas
VS
Comercio
03:00
Deportivo Metalúrgico
VS
Sportivo Baradero
06:00
Villa Plomo Serrano
VS
Argentino Monte Maíz
06:00
San Francisco La Rioja
VS
Atlético River Plate

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
São Paulo
VS
Athletico PR
07:30
Fluminense
VS
Internacional
05:00
Santos
VS
Fortaleza
06:00
Ceará
VS
Corinthians

5 Brazil - Serie B

06:00
Cruzeiro
VS
Náutico

80 Chile - Primera B

04:00
Santiago Morning
VS
Deportes Temuco
06:30
Puerto Montt
VS
Copiapó

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

08:00
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Atlético Nacional

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

09:00
Alajuelense
VS
Guadalupe

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Pumas UNAM
VS
América
10:05
มอนเตอร์เรย์
VS
Atlas

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

09:00
Managua
VS
Juventus Managua

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

19:45
Deportivo Maldonado
VS
Cerrito
02:30
Progreso
VS
Peñarol

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

08:15
Central Español
VS
Rampla Juniors

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

04:30
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
VS
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:30
US Biskra
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd
20:30
NA Hussein Dey
VS
MC Oran
20:30
RC Arbaâ
VS
ASO Chlef
20:30
Paradou AC
VS
Tlemcen
20:30
Olympique Médéa
VS
NC Magra
20:30
CS Constantine
VS
MC Alger
23:00
ES Sétif
VS
CR Belouizdad
00:00
USM Alger
VS
RC Relizane

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:00
Etoile de Kivu
VS
RCK
20:30
Lubumbashi Sport
VS
Renaissance

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Pharco
21:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
VS
Zamalek
21:00
Al Ahly
VS
Smouha

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Police
VS
Djoliba
01:30
COB
VS
LC Ba

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

22:00
Rapide Oued Zem
VS
Mouloudia Oujda
00:15
Hassania Agadir
VS
Khouribga
02:30
Youssoufia Berrechid
VS
Ittihad Tanger

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

22:40
Al Fahaheel
VS
Al Nasar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

21:30
Al Fateh
VS
Dhamk
23:40
Al Shabab
VS
Al Raed

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

20:00
Hammam-Sousse
VS
ES Tunis
20:00
Slimane
VS
Etoile du Sahel

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
Jiangxi Liansheng
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan
18:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
VS
Hangzhou

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
NorthEast United
VS
Kerala Blasters

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

11:00
Uttar Pradesh
VS
J & K
11:00
Andhra Pradesh
VS
Karnataka
16:00
West Bengal
VS
Sikkim
16:30
Himachal Pradesh
VS
Chandigarh
16:30
Tamilnadu
VS
Telangana

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

06:00
Karachi United
VS
WAPDA

919 Armenia - Armenian Cup

21:00
Ararat
VS
Noah

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 11

02:30
Platges de Calvià
VS
Binissalem

99474 World - Friendly International Women

21:00
Tunisia W
VS
Algeria W
01:40
ญี่ปุ่น W
VS
Iceland W

65437 Panama - Lpf

08:00
Independiente
VS
Alianza

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

08:00
Forge
VS
Motagua

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
Gjilani
VS
Drita
19:00
Drenica
VS
KF Llapi
19:00
KF Ballkani
VS
Malisheva

119 Georgia - Liga 3

15:30
Merani Tbilisi II
VS
Aragvi Dusheti
16:00
Varketili
VS
Didube 2014
16:30
Meshakhte
VS
Kolkheti Poti
16:30
Bakhmaro
VS
Gori
16:30
Kolkheti Khobi
VS
Guria
16:30
Saburtalo II
VS
Tbilisi City
16:30
Chiatura
VS
Spaeri

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

19:00
FYR Macedonia W
VS
Northern Ireland W
19:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
VS
Denmark W
22:00
Azerbaijan W
VS
Russia W
22:00
Kosovo W
VS
Poland W
22:00
Serbia W
VS
Bulgaria W
00:30
สวีเดน W
VS
Finland W
01:00
Portugal W
VS
Israel W
02:00
Ireland W
VS
Slovakia W
02:00
Belgium W
VS
Armenia W
02:10
Albania W
VS
นอร์เวย์ W
03:00
สเปน W
VS
Faroe Islands W

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:00
SCM Gloria Buzau
VS
Brașov Steagul Renașt
00:30
Concordia Chiajna
VS
Dunărea Călăraşi

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
VS
Argentinos Juniors Res.

80 Chile - Segunda División

04:00
Rodelindo Román
VS
General Velásquez

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

14:30
TKS Viet Nam W
VS
GT Thai Nguyen W
17:00
Ho Chi Minh City W
VS
Ha Noi W