lsm99

ตารางบอล 26 พ.ย. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

03:00
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
VS
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:45
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
NEC
VS
SC Cambuur

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
FC Dordrecht
02:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
Jong AZ
02:00
Excelsior
VS
Jong Utrecht
02:00
De Graafschap
VS
Jong Ajax
02:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
Jong PSV
02:00
TOP Oss
VS
Telstar
02:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
02:00
FC Volendam
VS
FC Den Bosch

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
VfB Stuttgart
VS
FSV Mainz 05

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
Lens
VS
อองเช่ร์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
กายารี่
VS
Salernitana

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
เกรนาดา

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Heidenheim
00:30
Jahn Regensburg
VS
Dynamo Dresden

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
MSV Duisburg
VS
Waldhof Mannheim

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

01:00
Unterhaching
VS
Heimstetten
01:00
Bayern München II
VS
Memmingen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
VS
BAK '07
01:00
BFC Dynamo
VS
Altglienicke

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
TSV Steinbach
VS
Hessen Kassel
01:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
VS
Hoffenheim II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
VS
Alemannia Aachen
01:00
Preußen Münster
VS
Wiedenbrück
01:30
Schalke 04 II
VS
Uerdingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

01:00
DJK Bamberg
VS
Großbardorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

01:30
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VS
Hankofen-Hailing
02:00
Ingolstadt II
VS
Garching

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:00
Bramfelder SV
VS
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
01:30
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
VS
Dassendorf
01:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
Rugenbergen
02:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
Buchholz

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

01:30
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
VS
FV Bad Vilbel

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:45
Partizani Tirana
VS
Teuta Durrës

919 Armenia - Premier League

18:00
BKMA
VS
Junior Sevan

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

00:30
Wacker Innsbruck
VS
Austria Wien II
00:30
Lafnitz
VS
Juniors OÖ
00:30
Grazer AK
VS
Austria Lustenau
02:25
Floridsdorfer AC
VS
Amstetten

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
VS
OH Leuven

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Excelsior Virton
VS
Waasland-Beveren

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

17:15
Botev Vratsa
VS
Tsarsko selo
19:30
Slavia Sofia
VS
Botev Plovdiv
21:45
Cherno More
VS
Beroe

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Osijek
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb
02:00
Hajduk Split
VS
Istra 1961

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

19:30
Sesvete
VS
Rudeš
22:00
Inter Zaprešić
VS
Dinamo Zagreb II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

00:00
Ethnikos Achna
VS
Olympiakos

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

00:00
Akritas
VS
Karmiotissa

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
AGF
VS
Silkeborg

320 Denmark - First Division

01:00
Lyngby
VS
Jammerbugt
01:00
FC Helsingør
VS
HB Køge

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

01:30
Les Herbiers
VS
Bastia
02:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Jura Sud Foot

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod
20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Maccabi Bnei Raina
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan

251 Italy - Serie B

00:00
Crotone
VS
Vicenza
02:30
เลชเช่
VS
Ternana

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Glentoran
VS
Dungannon Swifts

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

02:45
Dundela
VS
Newry City AFC

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Piast Gliwice
VS
Nieciecza
02:30
Wisła Kraków
VS
Radomiak Radom

2 Poland - 1. Liga

00:00
SKRA Częstochowa
VS
ŁKS Łódź
00:00
Katowice
VS
Miedź Legnica
02:30
Odra Opole
VS
Podbeskidzie

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
Moreirense
VS
Gil Vicente

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
Farense
VS
Casa Pia

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
U Craiova 1948

227 Russia - Youth League

15:00
Ural U19
VS
Strogino U20
16:00
Rostov U19
VS
Khimki U20
17:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
VS
Akademiya Konoplev U20
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
VS
Krylya Sovetov U19
18:00
CSKA Moscow U19
VS
Rubin Kazan U19
18:00
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Ufa U19
18:00
Krasnodar U19
VS
Chertanovo U20
18:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
VS
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
19:00
Sochi U19
VS
Arsenal Tula U19

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

02:45
Partick Thistle
VS
Dunfermline Athletic

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

19:30
Gorica
VS
Brežice

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
Mirandés
VS
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
03:00
อัลกอร์กอน
VS
ลูโก

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

02:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Yverdon Sport
02:30
Thun
VS
Kriens
02:30
Winterthur
VS
FC Schaffhausen

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Adana Demirspor
VS
Kasımpaşa
00:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
Altay

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

21:30
Balıkesirspor
VS
Manisa BBSK
00:00
Gençlerbirliği
VS
Bursaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

00:30
Mariupol
VS
Lviv

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

19:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
VS
Chayka

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

18:00
Peremoga
VS
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
River Plate
VS
Racing Club

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

07:15
Pacifico FC
VS
El Porvenir Mendoza
07:30
Toro
VS
Juventud Unida RC
07:30
Villa Belgrano Junin
VS
Colonial

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:00
Bahia
VS
Grêmio

5 Brazil - Serie B

05:00
Ponte Preta
VS
Coritiba

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

04:00
Guastatoya
VS
Malacateco

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Puebla
VS
León
10:05
Santos Laguna
VS
Tigres UANL

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

05:30
Sol de América
VS
Nacional Asunción
05:30
Olimpia
VS
Libertad
05:30
River Plate
VS
Sportivo Luqueño

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

19:45
Sud América
VS
Rentistas
02:30
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
Nacional
05:00
Plaza Colonia
VS
Wanderers

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Kiko
VS
SONABEL

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

18:00
Tshinkunku
VS
Blessing

886 Egypt - Premier League

20:00
National Bank of Egypt
VS
Al Mokawloon
22:30
Ismaily
VS
Ghazl El Mehalla
01:00
El Geish
VS
Coca-Cola
06:00
ENPPI
VS
Pyramids FC
06:00
Al Masry
VS
Misr Lel Makasa

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Wa All Stars
VS
Aduana Stars

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
CO Coyah
VS
Sequence
06:00
Flamme Olympique
VS
Satellite
06:00
Milo
VS
Hafia

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
Kariobangi Sharks
VS
KCB
19:00
Bidco United
VS
Posta Rangers

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:30
CR Khemis Zemamra
VS
Stade Marocain
21:30
Racing de Casablanca
VS
Kawkab Marrakech

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Ruvu Shooting
VS
Kagera Sugar

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Lusaka Dynamos
VS
Chambishi

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:20
Yarmouk
VS
Kazma
23:35
Al Tadhamon
VS
Al Kuwait

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

21:50
Al Taawon
VS
Al Feiha
23:40
Al Ahli Jeddah
VS
Al Nassr

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:40
Al Thaid
VS
Al Fujairah
19:40
City
VS
Al Bataeh
19:40
Masfut
VS
Dibba Al Fujairah

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

21:00
Al Urooba
VS
Bani Yas
21:00
Al Dhafra
VS
Al Sharjah
23:15
Khorfakkan Club
VS
Emirates

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
Zhenjiang Huasa
VS
Wuhan Three Towns
18:35
Chengdu Qianbao
VS
Meizhou Hakka

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Goa
VS
Jamshedpur

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

11:00
Daman & Diu
VS
Gujarat
16:30
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
VS
Goa FT

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

10:00
Humma
VS
WAPDA
14:00
Pakistan Army
VS
Karachi United
06:00
SNGPL
VS
KRL

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Nacional Potosí
VS
San José
05:15
The Strongest
VS
Aurora

556 Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen

01:30
Oppuurs
VS
K. Kontich

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

00:05
Ruch Chorzów
VS
Motor Lublin

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 1

19:00
Paşcani
VS
Foresta Suceava

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

19:00
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
VS
Sportul Chiscani

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

19:00
FCV Farul Constanţa II
VS
CSM Fetești

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

19:00
Academica Clinceni II
VS
Rapid Bucuresti II
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
VS
Arges Pitesti II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

19:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
VS
Hermannstadt II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

19:00
Sporting Roşiori
VS
Vediţa Coloneşti
19:00
Viitorul Dăești
VS
CS U Craiova II
19:00
Alexandria
VS
Minerul Costeşti

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

17:30
24 Erzincanspor
VS
Amed SK

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

18:00
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
VS
Serik Belediyespor

862868 Nepal - A Division

14:15
Satdobato
VS
Three Star
18:00
Sankata
VS
Friends Club

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

02:00
Burnley U23
VS
Stoke City U23
02:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Aston Villa U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:45
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
VS
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

99474 World - Friendly International Women

00:00
Gibraltar W
VS
Liechtenstein W
04:00
Dominican Republic W
VS
Trinidad & Tobago W

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

20:00
Melaka United
VS
Kuala Lumpur
20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Terengganu

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

22:00
Karlsruher U19
VS
Freiburg U19

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

21:00
Napoli U19
VS
Lecce U19

191038 Botswana - Premier League

00:00
Orapa United
VS
Masitaoka

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

20:00
Al Arabi
VS
Al Khor
22:10
Qatar SC
VS
Al Gharafa

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

22:00
เยอรมนี W
VS
Turkey W
23:00
Croatia W
VS
Lithuania W
23:30
อิตาลี W
VS
Switzerland W
00:00
Cyprus W
VS
Belarus W
00:00
Slovenia W
VS
Estonia W
01:00
Malta W
VS
Montenegro W
01:30
Romania W
VS
Moldova W
02:15
Wales W
VS
Greece W
02:35
สกอตแลนด์ W
VS
Ukraine W
03:10
ฝรั่งเศส W
VS
Kazakhstan W

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

03:00
San José U19
VS
Juventud Laguna U19

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:30
Hermannstadt
VS
Petrolul 52

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Fortune
VS
Steve Biko
03:00
Hawks
VS
Falcons
05:00
Real de Banjul
VS
Marimoo