lsm99

ตารางบอล 29 พ.ย. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

19:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
02:00
เอ็มเมน
VS
Almere City

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
โอซาซูนา
VS
เอลเช่

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Hashtag United
VS
AFC Sudbury

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
VS
Zwickau

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

20:00
Hamburger SV II
VS
Holstein Kiel II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

01:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
VS
Pfeddersheim

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

19:00
Qabala
VS
คาราบัค

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

22:15
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
CSKA Sofia

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:45
Anorthosis
VS
Apollon
01:00
อาโปเอล
VS
Omonia Nicosia

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

01:00
Vejle
VS
Midtjylland

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

02:00
Kecskemeti TE
VS
Szombathelyi Haladás

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Kafr Qasim
VS
Hapoel Afula
00:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
00:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Bnei Yehuda

251 Italy - Serie B

02:30
Ternana
VS
Crotone

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Pietà Hotspurs
VS
Senglea Athletic

998 Montenegro - Second League

19:00
Mladost DG
VS
Berane

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
Estoril
VS
ซานตาคลารา

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
Estrela Amadora
VS
Benfica II

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
VS
SSC Farul
01:30
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
VS
Academica Clinceni

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

21:00
Ufa
VS
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
23:00
Arsenal Tula
VS
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

02:45
Brechin City
VS
Darvel

296 Serbia - Super Liga

21:00
Novi Pazar
VS
Proleter Novi Sad
23:00
Vojvodina
VS
Mladost Lučani

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

19:00
Mladost Novi Sad
VS
IMT Novi Beograd

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

00:00
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
VS
Sereď

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
เออิบาร์
VS
คิโรน่า

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

01:00
Elfsborg
VS
AIK
01:00
Sirius
VS
Häcken
01:00
Mjällby
VS
Örebro

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Göztepe
VS
Fenerbahçe

86 Ukraine - Premier League

00:30
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
VS
Zorya

44 Argentina - Superliga

03:00
Unión Santa Fe
VS
Atlético Tucumán
05:15
Racing Club
VS
Lanús

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

07:00
Mariano Moreno
VS
Colonial
07:30
Atlético Sauce
VS
Atlético Uruguay
03:00
Deportivo Malvinas
VS
Musou Argentina

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:00
Almirante Brown
VS
Independiente Rivadavia

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:00
Atlético GO
VS
Bahia

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Deportes Tolima

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Universidad Católica
VS
9 de Octubre
07:00
Macará
VS
Barcelona Guayaquil

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

08:00
Xinabajul
VS
Marquense

458 Mexico - Liga MX

07:00
Tigres UANL
VS
Santos Laguna
09:05
León
VS
Puebla

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

07:00
Walter Ferreti
VS
Real Estelí

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

02:30
Cerro Largo
VS
Torque

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

08:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
VS
Orange County

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

21:00
WA Boufarik
VS
Kouba
21:00
USMM Hadjout
VS
El Bayadh
21:00
ASM Oran
VS
MCB Oued Sly
21:00
Temouchent
VS
Ben Aknoun
21:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
VS
CRB Ain Ouessara
21:00
USM El Harrach
VS
JSM Tiaret
21:00
GC Mascara
VS
MC Saïda
21:00
USM Bel Abbès
VS
SC Aïn Defla
21:00
JS Bordj Ménaïel
VS
Hamra Annaba
21:00
US Chaouia
VS
CA Batna
21:00
Teleghma
VS
MC El Eulma
21:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
VS
RB Ouargla
21:00
JSM Béjaïa
VS
USM Khenchela
21:00
Annaba
VS
Aïn M'lila
21:00
JSM Skikda
VS
Lakhdaria
21:00
MO Constantine
VS
MO Béjaïa

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Royal
VS
ASK

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

20:00
Sanga Balende
VS
Blessing

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
Racing d'Abidjan
VS
Stella
01:30
Abengourou
VS
Lys Sassandra

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al Sadaqa
VS
Al Hilal
20:30
Al Shat
VS
Al-Madina
23:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Shabaab Al Jabal

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Yeelen Olympique
VS
Djoliba
01:00
LC Ba
VS
Bakaridjan
01:30
Afrique Football Élite
VS
Police

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Paykan
VS
Gol Gohar
18:30
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Havadar
19:30
Sanat Naft
VS
Esteghlal
19:30
Sepahan
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
21:30
Persepolis
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:15
Al Kholood
VS
Al Jabalain
19:35
Bisha
VS
Al Shoalah
21:30
Al Jeel
VS
Al-Kawkab

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
BIT
VS
Xinjiang Tianshan
18:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
NorthEast United
VS
Chennaiyin

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

11:00
Uttar Pradesh
VS
Himachal Pradesh
16:30
Chandigarh
VS
Services

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

03:00
Sportivo Barracas
VS
Puerto Nuevo

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

20:30
AlbinoLeffe
VS
Piacenza

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

03:00
Juve Stabia
VS
Taranto

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
Bubali
VS
Caravel

144816 Belize - Premier League

07:00
Altitude
VS
Wagiya

862868 Nepal - A Division

14:15
Brigade Boys
VS
New Road Team
18:00
Nepal Army
VS
Machhindra

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

02:00
Reading U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23
02:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Nottingham U23
02:00
Wolves U23
VS
Norwich City U23

99474 World - Friendly International Women

00:00
Gibraltar W
VS
Liechtenstein W
01:40
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
VS
ญี่ปุ่น W

122 Kosovo - Superliga

19:00
Drita
VS
Dukagjini

2154 Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Cup

01:00
B36
VS
Víkingur
01:00
NSÍ
VS
HB

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Estoril U23
VS
Sporting CP U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Standard Liège U21
VS
Sint-Truiden U21
01:30
Genk U21
VS
Zulte-Waregem U21
01:30
Gent U21
VS
Club Brugge U21
01:30
Cercle Brugge U21
VS
Antwerp U21
02:00
OH Leuven U21
VS
Anderlecht U21
02:00
Mechelen U21
VS
Sporting Charleroi U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Carrick Rangers U20
VS
Linfield U20
02:45
Glenavon U20
VS
Dungannon Swifts U20
03:00
Glentoran U20
VS
Coleraine U20

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

02:00
Northern Ireland W
VS
FYR Macedonia W

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

20:00
Aias Salamina
VS
Aiolikos

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
VS
Atlético Tucumán Res.
19:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
VS
Vélez Sársfield Res.
19:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
VS
Arsenal Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

19:00
Nordsjælland Res.
VS
Brøndby Res.

80 Chile - Segunda División

04:00
Deportes Limache
VS
Independiente