lsm99

ตารางบอล 30 พ.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:30
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
VS
นอริชซิตี
03:15
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
คริสตัล พาเลซ

462 เอฟเอคัพ

02:45
Exeter City
VS
Bradford City

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:30
อตาลันต้า
VS
Venezia
00:30
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
ซามพ์โดเรีย
02:45
เวโรน่า
VS
กายารี่
02:45
Salernitana
VS
ยูเวนตุส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

19:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
VS
Mladost Ždralovi

462 England - National League

02:45
Wrexham
VS
Yeovil Town

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Hereford
VS
Kettering Town

462 England - Fa Trophy

02:45
Farsley Celtic
VS
Stalybridge Celtic
02:45
Liversedge
VS
Lancaster City
02:45
Southport
VS
Darlington
02:45
Spennymoor Town
VS
Chorley
02:45
Matlock Town
VS
Marske United
02:45
Whitby Town
VS
Nantwich Town

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

02:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
02:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
02:00
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Port Vale
02:00
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
VS
Aston Villa U21
02:00
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
Chelsea U21
02:00
Leyton Orient
VS
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
02:00
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Walsall
02:45
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
02:45
Sutton United
VS
Stevenage
02:45
Swindon Town
VS
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Cardiff U23
VS
Colchester U23
20:00
Watford U23
VS
Ipswich U23
20:30
Millwall U23
VS
Bristol City U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Cray Wanderers
02:45
Horsham
VS
Wingate & Finchley
02:45
Merstham
VS
Bishop's Stortford
02:45
Potters Bar Town
VS
Carshalton Athletic

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Hertford Town
VS
Thame

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

02:45
Atherton Collieries
VS
Ashton United
02:45
Nantwich Town
VS
Gainsborough Trinity
02:45
Morpeth Town
VS
Basford United

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:45
Biggleswade Town
VS
Tamworth
02:45
Peterborough Sports
VS
Hednesford Town
02:45
Stratford Town
VS
Nuneaton Town
02:45
Alvechurch
VS
Stourbridge

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
1860 München
VS
Waldhof Mannheim
01:00
Würzburger Kickers
VS
Eintracht Braunschweig

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

01:00
Unterhaching
VS
Schweinfurt
01:00
Eltersdorf
VS
Memmingen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
BAK '07
VS
BFC Dynamo

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

02:00
Hagen / ​Uthlede
VS
TB Uphusen

919 Armenia - Premier League

17:00
Alashkert
VS
Ararat

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
VS
Sabah II
17:00
Qarabağ II
VS
Zaqatala
17:00
Sumqayıt II
VS
MOIK

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

20:00
Botev Plovdiv
VS
Botev Vratsa
22:30
Beroe
VS
Slavia Sofia

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

22:00
Gorica
VS
Istra 1961
00:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
VS
Hajduk Split

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
VS
Hapoel Hadera
00:30
Maccabi Netanya
VS
Ashdod
01:15
Bnei Sakhnin
VS
Beitar Jerusalem

251 Italy - Serie B

00:00
Cremonese
VS
โฟรซิโนเน่
00:00
Pisa
VS
Perugia
02:30
Vicenza
VS
Benevento
02:30
Pordenone
VS
Alessandria
02:30
Reggina
VS
Ascoli
02:30
สปาล
VS
เลชเช่
02:30
Monza
VS
Cosenza

2756 Malta - First Division

02:30
Rabat Ajax
VS
San Gwann

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Coleraine
VS
Glentoran
02:45
Crusaders
VS
Portadown
02:45
Dungannon Swifts
VS
Glenavon
02:45
Larne
VS
Cliftonville
02:45
Linfield
VS
Carrick Rangers
02:45
Warrenpoint Town
VS
Ballymena United

2 Poland - Polish Cup

18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
VS
Swit
00:00
Korona Kielce
VS
Górnik Łęczna
02:45
Piast Gliwice
VS
Górnik Zabrze

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
บราก้า
VS
Vizela

155 Romania - Romania Cup

01:30
Chindia Târgovişte
VS
Sepsi

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

02:45
Motherwell
VS
Dundee United

1161 Scotland - Challenge Cup

02:45
Hamilton Academical
VS
Kilmarnock
02:45
Inverness CT
VS
Raith Rovers
02:45
Cove Rangers
VS
Rangers U21

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

21:00
Senica
VS
Žilina

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

22:00
Cayon
VS
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
22:00
Marchamalo
VS
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
00:30
Náxara
VS
FC Andorra
01:00
Victoria CF
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
01:00
Laguna
VS
เกรนาดา
01:00
Unami
VS
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
02:00
Teruel
VS
อัลกอร์กอน
02:00
Ceares
VS
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
02:00
Racing Rioja
VS
FC Cartagena
02:30
Sanluqueño
VS
Sabadell
03:00
Mollerussa
VS
เกตาเฟ่
03:00
Ebro
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้
03:00
Montijo
VS
Burgos
03:00
Águilas CF
VS
อัลเมรีอา
03:00
อัลบาเซเต้
VS
Racing Ferrol
03:00
CD Badajoz
VS
Alcoyano

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
Tuzlaspor
VS
BB Erzurumspor

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

17:00
Kasımpaşa
VS
Kestelspor
17:00
Bandırmaspor
VS
Şanlıurfaspor
18:00
Gençlerbirliği
VS
Mardin BB
18:00
İstanbulspor
VS
Afjet Afyonspor
19:00
Bursaspor
VS
Kırşehir Belediyespor
19:00
Altay
VS
Manisa BBSK
21:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
VS
Bodrumspor
23:00
Adana Demirspor
VS
Serik Belediyespor
01:00
Antalyaspor
VS
Amed SK

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Platense
VS
Huracán
07:30
Central Cordoba SdE
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi
03:00
San Lorenzo
VS
Sarmiento
05:15
Boca Juniors
VS
Newell's Old Boys

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

07:30
Villa San Antoni
VS
Deportivo YPF

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

07:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
VS
San Martín Tucumán

5 Brazil - Serie A

05:00
Juventude
VS
Bragantino
06:00
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Ceará

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

07:40
Bogotá
VS
Llaneros

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

19:45
River Plate
VS
Villa Española
02:30
Fénix
VS
Boston River

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

05:00
Cerro
VS
Defensor Sporting

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
SOL
VS
Bassam
01:00
SOA
VS
Korhogo

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
CI Kamsar
VS
Loubha Télimélé

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al-Akhdar
VS
Al Ta'awon
20:30
Al-Khmes
VS
Olympic Azzaweya
23:00
Al-Nasr
VS
Al-Tahaddi

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Biashara United
VS
Polisi Tanzania
20:00
Mbeya Kwanza
VS
Young Africans
23:00
Azam
VS
Mtibwa Sugar

2568 Zambia - Super League

06:00
Prison Leopards
VS
ZESCO United

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Fajr Sepasi
18:30
Aluminium Arak
VS
Zob Ahan
19:30
Foolad
VS
Tractor Sazi

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:05
Al Draih
VS
Al Sahel
19:20
Al Orubah
VS
Al Adalh
19:35
Ohod
VS
Al Khaleej
21:25
Al Nahdha
VS
Al-Ain

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
Hangzhou
VS
Chengdu Qianbao
18:30
Suzhou Dongwu
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
18:30
Beijing BG
VS
Shaanxi Chang'an
18:35
Meizhou Hakka
VS
Wuhan Three Towns

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Odisha FC
VS
East Bengal

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

11:00
Tripura
VS
Manipur
16:00
Arunachal Pradesh
VS
Assam
16:00
Nagaland
VS
Mizoram

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Tonbridge Angels
VS
St Albans City
02:45
Oxford City
VS
Ebbsfleet United

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zaterdag

02:00
Barendrecht
VS
SteDoCo
02:00
VVSB
VS
HSV Hoek

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:45
San José
VS
Oriente Petrolero

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

19:00
Elbasani
VS
Murlani

99474 World - Friendly International Women

16:05
ออสเตรเลีย W
VS
สหรัฐอเมริกา W
17:00
เกาหลีใต้ W
VS
นิวซีแลนด์ W
22:30
Colombia W
VS
Uruguay W
01:00
Morocco W
VS
Senegal W
02:00
Paraguay W
VS
Peru W
03:00
Ecuador W
VS
อาร์เจนตินา W
04:00
Dominican Republic W
VS
Trinidad & Tobago W
05:30
Mexico W
VS
แคนาดา W

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

20:00
Kuala Lumpur
VS
Johor Darul Ta'zim

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

19:30
Jong RKC
VS
Jong Den Haag

65437 Panama - Lpf

07:00
Alianza
VS
Tauro

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

19:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
VS
Metalac GM

191038 Botswana - Premier League

21:00
Galaxy
VS
Prisons XI
23:00
BDF XI
VS
Gaborone United
23:00
Notwane
VS
Masitaoka

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

19:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
VS
Malta W
21:00
Azerbaijan W
VS
Montenegro W
21:00
Bulgaria W
VS
Serbia W
22:00
Kosovo W
VS
Albania W
22:00
Turkey W
VS
Israel W
23:00
Czech Republic W
VS
Belarus W
23:00
Croatia W
VS
Moldova W
23:30
Romania W
VS
อิตาลี W
23:30
Lithuania W
VS
Switzerland W
00:00
Hungary W
VS
Ukraine W
00:00
Cyprus W
VS
Iceland W
00:00
Denmark W
VS
Russia W
00:00
Slovenia W
VS
Greece W
01:00
สวีเดน W
VS
Slovakia W
01:00
Portugal W
VS
เยอรมนี W
02:00
Ireland W
VS
Georgia W
02:00
อังกฤษ W
VS
Latvia W
02:00
Luxembourg W
VS
Austria W
02:30
Belgium W
VS
Poland W
03:00
สเปน W
VS
สกอตแลนด์ W
03:10
ฝรั่งเศส W
VS
Wales W

155 Romania - Liga 2

22:30
Universitatea Cluj
VS
Astra

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
VS
Colón Res.
19:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
VS
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
19:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

20:00
OB Res.
VS
Vejle Res.
20:00
København Res.
VS
Lyngby Res.

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:45
Lincoln Red Imps
VS
Mons Calpe

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

05:00
Atlético Tembetary
VS
Libertad