lsm99

ตารางบอล 1 ธ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:30
วัตฟอร์ด
VS
เชลซี
02:30
เวสต์แฮม
VS
ไบรท์ตัน
02:30
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
VS
เบิร์นลีย์
02:30
เซาแธมป์ตัน
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
03:15
แอสตันวิลลา
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
03:15
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
เฟเยนูร์ด
VS
Heracles Almelo

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

01:00
อองเช่ร์
VS
โมนาโก
01:00
แบรสต์
VS
แซงต์ เอเตียน
01:00
เม็ตซ์
VS
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
01:00
สตราส์บูร์ก
VS
บอร์กโดซ์
01:00
Troyes
VS
ลอริยองต์
03:00
Clermont
VS
Lens
03:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
VS
แร็งส์
03:00
น็องต์
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
03:00
แรนส์
VS
ลีลล์
03:05
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
VS
นีซ

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:30
โบโลญญ่า
VS
โรม่า
00:30
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
Spezia
02:45
เจนัว
VS
เอซี มิลาน
02:45
ซัสเซาโล่
VS
นาโปลี

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เรอัล มาดริด
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

49477 ไทยลีก 2

18:00
Muangkan United
VS
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี

462 England - Fa Trophy

02:45
Bradford Park Avenue
VS
Marine
02:45
Ashton United
VS
Guiseley

462 England - Premier League Cup

02:00
Everton U23
VS
Peterborough United U23

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

02:00
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
VS
Hartlepool United
02:00
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
Oldham Athletic
02:45
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:45
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
VS
Arsenal U21

462 England - Premier League U18

20:00
Manchester City U18
VS
Nottingham Forest U18

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Biggleswade
VS
Aylesbury United

919 Armenia - Premier League

19:00
Noah
VS
Noravank

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

01:00
Rheindorf Altach
VS
Sturm Graz

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Kapaz
VS
Zira II
17:00
Neftchi II
VS
Səbail II
17:00
Keşlə II
VS
Turan

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

20:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Cherno More
22:30
Tsarsko selo
VS
Levski Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

19:30
Marek
VS
Septemvri Simitli
19:30
Hebar 1918
VS
Yantra 1919
19:30
Ludogorets II
VS
FK Minyor Pernik
19:30
Lovech
VS
Botev Plovdiv II
19:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
VS
Sportist Svoge
19:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
VS
Montana
19:30
Spartak Varna
VS
Neftohimik
19:30
Septemvri Sofia
VS
Strumska slava

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

19:30
Cibalia
VS
Bijelo Brdo

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

22:00
Osijek
VS
Slaven Koprivnica
00:30
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
VS
Rijeka

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

00:00
Bohemians 1905
VS
Karviná

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

00:30
Levadia
VS
Flora

125 Greece - Greek Cup

20:00
Niki Volos
VS
Panaitolikos
22:00
Aris
VS
OFI
22:00
Levadiakos
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
00:00
Panathinaikos
VS
Volos NFC
01:15
AEK Athens
VS
Kifisia
02:30
Larissa
VS
PAOK

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Hapoel Katamon
VS
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
00:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
01:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
Hapoel Tel Aviv

251 Italy - Serie B

00:00
ปาร์มา
VS
เบรสชา
02:30
Cittadella
VS
Como

998 Montenegro - First League

19:00
Jezero
VS
Budućnost
20:00
Zeta
VS
Rudar
21:00
Mladost Ljeskopolje
VS
Iskra
22:00
Mornar
VS
Dečić
23:00
Petrovac
VS
Sutjeska

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

00:00
KFUM
VS
Sogndal

2 Poland - 1. Liga

00:00
Chrobry Głogów
VS
ŁKS Łódź
02:30
Resovia Rzeszów
VS
Katowice

2 Poland - Polish Cup

17:45
Garbarnia Kraków
VS
Lech Poznań
20:30
Nieciecza
VS
Raków Częstochowa
23:15
Arka Gdynia
VS
Zagłębie Lubin
02:00
Motor Lublin
VS
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

155 Romania - Romania Cup

20:30
SCM Gloria Buzau
VS
Voluntari
23:30
ASU Poli Timişoara
VS
Argeş

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

02:45
Aberdeen
VS
Livingston
02:45
Dundee
VS
St. Johnstone
02:45
Hibernian
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
02:45
St. Mirren
VS
Ross County

1161 Scotland - Challenge Cup

02:30
Queen of the South
VS
Greenock Morton

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:30
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Voždovac

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

19:00
Grafičar
VS
Budućnost Dobanovci

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

19:00
Gorica
VS
Nafta
19:30
Krško
VS
Dob

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

22:30
Mensajero
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา
00:30
Bergantiños
VS
Tudelano
01:00
Solares
VS
เอสปันญ่อล
01:00
คอร์โดบา
VS
เซบีย่า
01:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
VS
มาจอร์กา
01:00
Brea
VS
UD Ibiza
01:00
Algeciras
VS
Unionistas de Salamanca
02:00
Alzira
VS
Fuenlabrada
02:00
Andratx
VS
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
02:00
San Juan
VS
SS Reyes
02:00
Mancha Real
VS
Internacional
02:00
UCAM Murcia
VS
เดปอร์ติโบเดลาโกรุญญา
02:15
Talavera CF
VS
Cornellà
02:30
Europa
VS
Amorebieta
02:30
Cacereño
VS
Ponferradina
02:30
Arenteiro
VS
SD Logroñés
02:30
CD Calahorra
VS
Atlético Baleares
02:30
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า
VS
Zamora
02:30
Linares Deportivo
VS
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
02:30
San Fernando CD
VS
Cultural Leonesa
03:00
CFI Alicante
VS
เรอัล เบติส
03:00
Panadería Pulido
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
03:00
San Roque de Lepe
VS
Mirandés

62 Switzerland - Super League

02:30
ยังบอยส์
VS
ลูกาโน

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

17:00
Rizespor
VS
Osmanlıspor
17:00
Altınordu
VS
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
18:00
Boluspor
VS
Yeni Orduspor
18:00
Samsunspor
VS
Utaş Uşakspor
18:00
Denizlispor
VS
Ağrı 1970
19:00
Fatih Karagümrük
VS
Sarıyer
19:00
Adanaspor
VS
Kocaelispor
21:00
Alanyaspor
VS
Osmaniyespor
23:00
Kayserispor
VS
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
01:00
Hatayspor
VS
Eyüpspor

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

00:00
LNZ Cherkasy
VS
Dnipro-1

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Banfield
VS
Independiente

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

03:00
Bella Vista
VS
Liniers Bahía Blanca
03:00
El Gran Porvenir
VS
Independiente S.Cayetano
03:00
Atlético Juarense
VS
Huracan Tres Arroyos
06:00
Racing Olavarría
VS
Embajadores
06:00
Estudiantes Olavarría
VS
Ferro Carril Sud
06:30
All Boys Santa Rosa
VS
Alvear
06:30
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
VS
Sportivo Piazza

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:00
América Mineiro
VS
Chapecoense
08:00
Cuiabá
VS
Palmeiras

80 Chile - Primera B

03:45
Copiapó
VS
Puerto Montt
06:30
Deportes Temuco
VS
Santiago Morning

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:00
Deportivo Pereira
VS
Atlético Nacional

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

04:00
Jocoro
VS
Alianza
04:15
CD Platense
VS
Firpo

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:00
Tampico Madero
VS
Morelia
10:05
Universidad Guadalajara
VS
Celaya

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

07:45
Central Español
VS
Racing

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

07:30
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
VS
นิวยอร์กซิตี

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:15
Marumo Gallants FC
VS
TS Galaxy

911 Angola - Girabola

21:00
Recreativo do Libolo
VS
1º de Agosto
21:00
Onze Bravos
VS
Petro de Luanda
21:30
Sporting de Cabinda
VS
Sagrada Esperança
22:00
Wiliete
VS
Interclube

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Eléphant Coléah
VS
Flamme Olympique
06:00
Ashanti GB
VS
Hafia
06:00
Sequence
VS
Kaloum Star

1179 Kenya - Premier League

17:00
Leopards
VS
Mathare United
19:00
Kariobangi Sharks
VS
Sofapaka
19:00
Homeboyz
VS
Nairobi City Stars
19:00
Talanta
VS
Nzoia United
19:00
Ulinzi Stars
VS
Police

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Darnes
VS
Khaleej Sart
20:30
Asswehly
VS
Almahalla
20:30
Abu Salim
VS
Alittihad Misurata

26 Mali - Premiere Division

06:00
Duguwolofila
VS
Stade Malien Bamako

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

23:00
Simba
VS
Geita Gold

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Konkola Blades
VS
Nkana

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:25
Al Akhdoud
VS
Hajer
21:25
Al Quadisiya
VS
Jeddah
22:15
Al Wahda
VS
Najran

5618 China PR - League One

18:30
Shenyang Urban
VS
Sichuan

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
VS
Mumbai City

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

11:00
Delhi
VS
Uttarakhand
11:00
Kerala
VS
Lakshadweep
16:00
Odisha
VS
Bihar
16:30
Madhya Pradesh
VS
Rajasthan State
16:30
Punjab
VS
Haryana
16:30
Pondicherry
VS
Andamans & Nicobar

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Havant & Waterlooville
VS
Dulwich Hamlet

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

07:00
Blooming
VS
Always Ready
02:00
Santa Cruz
VS
Nacional Potosí
06:00
Aurora
VS
Wilstermann
06:30
Bolívar
VS
Municipal Vinto

556 Belgium - Second Amateur Division: VFV A

02:00
Ronse
VS
Lokeren-Temse

556 Belgium - Provincial-Limburg

02:00
Herkol
VS
Bregel Sport

224 Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast

00:00
Ustrem Donchevo
VS
Sportist General Toshevo

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 4

20:00
PAO Vardas
VS
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
20:00
Amvrakikos Loutrou
VS
Panachaiki
20:00
Acheron Kanalaki
VS
Diavolitsi
20:00
Nafpaktiakos
VS
Panegialios
20:00
Anagennisi Artas
VS
Tilikratis
20:00
Panagriniakos
VS
Aias Gastounis

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

20:30
Calcio Padova
VS
Juventus U23

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone F

20:30
San Nicolò
VS
Matese

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

22:00
Pogoń Siedlce
VS
Ruch Chorzów

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group C

22:00
Valadares Gaia
VS
Leca

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

21:15
Tenisca
VS
Marino

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 15

02:30
Subiza
VS
Cirbonero

5 Brazil - Carioca 2

01:00
Perolas Negras
VS
Olaria

99474 World - Friendly International Women

08:00
Costa Rica W
VS
Nicaragua W

5 Brazil - Copa Verde

06:00
Paysandu
VS
Remo

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

15:30
Wollongong Wolves
VS
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
16:00
Hume City
VS
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
16:00
Adelaide City
VS
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

22:00
Hertha U19
VS
Energie Cottbus U19
00:00
Bayern U19
VS
Augsburg U19
00:30
Dresden U19
VS
Chemnitzer FC U19

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

10:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Guastatoya

122 Kosovo - Kosovar Cup

18:30
Ramiz Sadiku
VS
Kosova Vushtrri
18:30
KF Feronikeli
VS
Fushe Kosova
18:30
A&N
VS
Gjilani
18:30
Drenica
VS
Vllaznia Pozheran
18:30
Besa Pejë
VS
Prishtina
18:30
Malisheva
VS
Istogu
18:30
Ulpiana
VS
Vëllaznimi
18:30
Rahoveci
VS
KF Ballkani
18:30
Trepça'89
VS
2 Korriku
18:30
KF Llapi
VS
KF Kika
18:30
Prizreni
VS
Onix Banjë

57142 Macedonia FYR - Macedonian Cup

19:00
Sileks
VS
Bregalnica Stip
19:00
Skendija 79
VS
Struga
19:00
Makedonija
VS
Shkupi

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

07:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Radnički Niš
19:00
Rad Beograd
VS
Napredak
19:00
Radnik Surdulica
VS
Loznica
19:00
Bačka Topola
VS
Kolubara
22:15
Dubocica
VS
Partizan

191038 Botswana - Premier League

21:00
Sua Flamingoes
VS
Orapa United
21:00
Morupule Wanderers
VS
Gilport Lions
21:00
Mogoditshane Fighters
VS
Police XI
21:00
Township Rollers
VS
BR Highlanders
21:00
Security Systems
VS
Extension Gunners

251 Italy - Primavera Cup

17:00
Juventus U19
VS
Lazio U19
17:00
Atalanta U19
VS
Cagliari U19
17:00
Roma U19
VS
Cosenza U19
17:30
Empoli U19
VS
Ascoli U19
20:30
Spal U19
VS
Verona U19
20:30
Sampdoria U19
VS
Torino U19
20:30
Fiorentina U19
VS
Milan U19
20:30
Inter U19
VS
Sassuolo U19

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Portadown U20
VS
Crusaders U20
02:45
Cliftonville U20
VS
Larne U20
03:00
Ballymena United U20
VS
Warrenpoint Town U20

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

14:00
Armenia W
VS
นอร์เวย์ W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Banfield Res.
VS
Independiente Res.

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

05:00
Sol de América
VS
Olimpia

49477 ไทยลีก 3

15:30
Satun United
VS
สุราษฎร์ธานี ซิตี้