lsm99

ตารางบอล 10 ธ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
วัตฟอร์ด

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

02:00
วิลเลม ทเว
VS
SC Cambuur

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
Jong AZ
02:00
FC Eindhoven
VS
Telstar
02:00
เอ็มเมน
VS
FC Dordrecht
02:00
Excelsior
VS
MVV Maastricht
02:00
De Graafschap
VS
Helmond Sport
02:00
NAC Breda
VS
Almere City
02:00
TOP Oss
VS
Jong Ajax
02:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
FC Den Bosch
02:00
FC Volendam
VS
Jong PSV
02:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
Jong Utrecht

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
FC Köln
VS
FC Augsburg

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
น็องต์
VS
Lens

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
เจนัว
VS
ซามพ์โดเรีย

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
มาจอร์กา
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้

462 England - Premier League Cup

23:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Watford U23

462 England - Professional Development League

19:30
Millwall U23
VS
Cardiff U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
Feyenoord W
VS
PEC Zwolle W
01:30
ADO Den Haag W
VS
Excelsior Rotterdam W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
ชาลเก้ 04
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก
00:30
Jahn Regensburg
VS
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
VS
Kaiserslautern

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

01:00
Weiche Flensburg
VS
Phönix Lübeck
01:30
VfB Lübeck
VS
Heider SV

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

01:00
Bayern München II
VS
Eltersdorf

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
Altglienicke
VS
Carl Zeiss Jena
01:00
Energie Cottbus
VS
BFC Dynamo

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

01:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
VS
Bonner SC

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:30
Hamm United
VS
Paloma

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:30
Monheim
VS
Sterkrade-Nord

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

02:00
Union Sandersdorf
VS
Einheit Wernigerode

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

01:30
Sprockhövel
VS
Hammer SpVg
01:30
Wattenscheid 09
VS
Vreden

919 Armenia - Premier League

17:00
Van
VS
Noravank
20:00
Noah
VS
Urartu

2453 Azerbaijan - Azerbaidjan Cup

17:00
Zaqatala
VS
Sebail
20:00
MOIK
VS
Qabala

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
Sporting Charleroi
VS
KV Oostende

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
RWDM
VS
Westerlo

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Botev Vratsa

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Istra 1961
VS
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

00:00
Paphos
VS
AEL

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

22:00
Alki Oroklini
VS
Ermis

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

00:00
Hvidovre
VS
SønderjyskE

17 France - National

01:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Orléans
01:00
Sète
VS
Annecy
01:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Avranches
01:00
Laval
VS
Chambly
01:00
Créteil
VS
Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Châteauroux
VS
Villefranche
01:00
Concarneau
VS
Boulogne

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Kafr Qasim
20:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
VS
Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00
Bnei Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Acre
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
VS
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

251 Italy - Serie B

00:00
Cremonese
VS
Crotone
02:30
Ternana
VS
Benevento

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Ballymena United
VS
Larne

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Stal Mielec
VS
Nieciecza
02:30
Raków Częstochowa
VS
Piast Gliwice

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
Gil Vicente

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
U Craiova 1948
VS
Academica Clinceni
01:30
Rapid Bucuresti
VS
Argeş

1161 Scotland - Championship

02:45
Ayr United
VS
Hamilton Academical

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
Spartak Trnava
VS
Zemplín Michalovce

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

02:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
VS
Thun
02:30
Vaduz
VS
Yverdon Sport

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Altay
VS
Hatayspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

00:00
Gençlerbirliği
VS
Denizlispor
00:00
Kocaelispor
VS
BB Erzurumspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

22:00
Mariupol
VS
Dnipro-1
00:30
Inhulets
VS
Desna

515 Wales - Premier League

03:00
Aberystwyth Town
VS
Newtown

44 Argentina - Superliga

05:15
Platense
VS
Vélez Sarsfield

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

07:00
Defensores Esquiú
VS
San Lorenzo Alem

5 Brazil - Serie A

07:30
Fluminense
VS
Chapecoense
07:30
Palmeiras
VS
Ceará
07:30
Santos
VS
Cuiabá
07:30
América Mineiro
VS
São Paulo
07:30
Grêmio
VS
Atlético Mineiro
07:30
Fortaleza
VS
Bahia
07:30
Sport Recife
VS
Athletico PR
07:30
Bragantino
VS
Internacional
07:30
Juventude
VS
Corinthians
07:30
Atlético GO
VS
ฟลาเมงโก

80 Chile - Primera B

03:45
Copiapó
VS
Deportes Temuco

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
Millonarios
VS
Deportes Tolima

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Alajuelense

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

08:00
Chalatenango
VS
CD Platense

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
León
VS
Atlas

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

07:30
Celaya
VS
Atlante

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
US Biskra
VS
ASO Chlef
21:00
RC Arbaâ
VS
CR Belouizdad
23:00
JS Saoura
VS
MC Oran
00:00
USM Alger
VS
JS Kabylie

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
VS
ASK

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Eleven Wonders
VS
Dreams

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Satellite
VS
Ashanti GB
06:00
CI Kamsar
VS
Wakirya
06:00
Hafia
VS
Sequence

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:30
Al Ahli Benghazi
VS
Al Hilal

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
ASKO
VS
Black Stars
01:00
Afrique Football Élite
VS
Duguwolofila

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:30
Olympique Dcheïra
VS
Kawkab Marrakech
21:30
El Massira
VS
Stade Marocain

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Zob Ahan
18:30
Padideh Khorasan
VS
Gol Gohar
18:30
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Tractor Sazi
18:30
Aluminium Arak
VS
Fajr Sepasi
21:30
Foolad
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:20
Al Qadsia
VS
Al Tadhamon
23:35
Al Salmiyah
VS
Al Kuwait

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:25
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al Nassr
21:40
Al Hilal
VS
Al Feiha

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:40
Masafi
VS
Al Fujairah
19:40
Masfut
VS
Al Thaid
19:45
Gulf Heroes
VS
Dibba Al Fujairah

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Odisha FC
VS
NorthEast United

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

02:00
Nacional Potosí
VS
Oriente Petrolero
06:00
Bolívar
VS
Royal Pari

17 France - CFA Group D

01:30
Bergerac
VS
Les Herbiers

866998 Fiji - National Football League

14:00
Labasa
VS
Lautoka

862868 Nepal - A Division

14:15
Manang Marshyangdi
VS
Friends Club
18:00
Chyasal Youth Club
VS
Nepal Army

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:00
Burnley U23
VS
Nottingham U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:45
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
VS
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:30
Roma U19
VS
Spal U19

2 Poland - Central Youth League

18:00
Jagiellonia U18
VS
Lech Poznan U18

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

20:30
Cape Town All Stars
VS
Venda FC

191038 Botswana - Premier League

06:00
Notwane
VS
Security Systems
06:00
Masitaoka
VS
Galaxy

3039 Togo - Championnat National

22:00
Sara Sport
VS
Semassi

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
RSC Anderlecht W
VS
Club Brugge W
02:00
Genk W
VS
Eendracht Aalst W
02:30
Gent W
VS
White Star Woluwé W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

00:00
Atlas W
VS
Monterrey W

98 Australia - W-League

13:05
Newcastle Jets W
VS
Wellington Phoenix W
15:45
Brisbane Roar W
VS
Perth Glory W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

21:00
ES Sétif U21
VS
WA Tlemcen U21
21:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
MC Alger U21
21:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
VS
RC Relizane U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

15:10
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
15:30
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Arad
16:30
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
16:30
Ironi Or Yehuda
VS
Hapoel Yeruham
16:45
Shikun HaMizrah
VS
Hapoel Segev Shalom
17:00
Maccabi Isfiya
VS
MS Tirat HaCarmel
17:10
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
17:15
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
VS
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
17:15
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
VS
MS Jerusalem
17:30
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
17:30
Hapoel Qalansawe
VS
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
17:45
Beitar Petah Tikva
VS
Sporting Tel Aviv
17:45
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
VS
Hapoel Gedera
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Safed
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
18:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
18:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
18:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
18:00
Ironi Modi'in
VS
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
18:15
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Ahi Akko
18:15
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
VS
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
18:15
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Beitar Haifa Jacob
19:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
VS
Ironi Bnei Kabul
19:30
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
06:00
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
VS
Tzeirey Tamra

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Estoril U23
VS
Marítimo U23
22:00
Rio Ave U23
VS
Leixões U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Club Brugge U21
VS
Genk U21

44 Argentina - Reserve League

19:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
VS
River Plate Res.
19:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
VS
Independiente Res.
19:00
San Lorenzo Res.
VS
Newell's Old Boys Res.
03:00
Rosario Central Res.
VS
Huracán Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Falcons
VS
Samger
03:00
Steve Biko
VS
Armed Forces
05:00
Marimoo
VS
Fortune

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

13:00
Quang Nam U21
VS
Học viện U21
14:30
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
VS
Khánh Hoà U21
14:30
Hue U21
VS
Da Nang U21
15:00
Gia Dinh U21
VS
Dong Nai U21
15:00
Viettel U21
VS
Bến Tre U21
15:00
SLNA U21
VS
Binh Duong U21
17:00
Ha Noi U21
VS
Thanh Hoa U21
17:00
Dong Thap U21
VS
Hồ Chí Minh U21
17:00
Nam Dinh U21
VS
PVF Vietnam U21

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:45
Magpies
VS
St Josephs FC