lsm99

ตารางบอล 13 ธ.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
โรม่า
VS
Spezia

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
กาดิซ
VS
เกรนาดา

462 England - Premier League Cup

20:00
Reading U23
VS
Charlton U23
21:00
West Ham United U23
VS
Wolves U23
02:00
Blackburn Rovers U23
VS
Nottingham U23
02:00
Derby County U23
VS
Norwich City U23
02:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Mansfield Town U23
02:00
Huddersfield Town U23
VS
Birmingham U23

462 England - Professional Development League

02:00
Wigan U23
VS
Crewe U23
02:00
Hull City U23
VS
Peterborough United U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:45
Redditch United
VS
Bromsgrove Sporting

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
VS
Hallescher FC

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

20:00
Köln II
VS
Schalke 04 II

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:45
Teuta Durrës
VS
Kukësi
01:45
Partizani Tirana
VS
Dinamo Tirana

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

21:30
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
OFK Pirin

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

23:00
Omonia Nicosia
VS
AEK Larnaca
00:00
Anorthosis
VS
Doxa

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:45
ตูลูส
VS
Rodez

17 France - National

02:45
Sedan
VS
Red Star

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
VS
Hapoel Hadera
01:45
Maccabi Haifa
VS
Beitar Jerusalem

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00:00
Hapoel Afula
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
00:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona

2756 Malta - Premier League

20:00
Sirens
VS
Gudja United
00:00
Valletta
VS
Hamrun Spartans

2756 Malta - First Division

20:00
Fgura United
VS
Senglea Athletic
20:00
Pietà Hotspurs
VS
Tarxien Rainbows
00:00
Marsaxlokk
VS
Naxxar Lions
00:00
Mqabba
VS
Lija Athletic

998 Montenegro - First League

19:00
Iskra
VS
Mornar
19:00
Jezero
VS
Zeta

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Warta Poznań
VS
Śląsk Wrocław

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
Arouca
VS
Vizela

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
Estrela Amadora
VS
Casa Pia

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
VS
Chindia Târgovişte

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

23:00
Sochi
VS
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก

296 Serbia - Super Liga

00:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
VS
Radnik Surdulica

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
Mirandés
VS
Real Sociedad II

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

22:00
Sivasspor
VS
กาลาตาซาราย
00:30
Gaziantep F.K.
VS
Fenerbahçe

44 Argentina - Superliga

07:30
Talleres Córdoba
VS
Independiente
06:00
Banfield
VS
Arsenal de Sarandi

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

03:00
Barracas Central
VS
Almirante Brown

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

23:00
América de Cali
VS
Deportes Tolima

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

07:00
Emelec
VS
Independiente del Valle

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

09:00
Xelajú
VS
Municipal

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:15
Atlas
VS
León

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

22:30
Kiko
VS
ASFA-Yennenga
00:45
USFA
VS
SONABEL

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
Vita Club
VS
Blessing

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

22:30
Racing d'Abidjan
VS
Lys Sassandra
01:00
SOA
VS
AFAD

886 Egypt - Premier League

22:30
Al Masry
VS
Misr Lel Makasa

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Loubha Télimélé
VS
CO Coyah

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al-Ittihad
VS
Al Ahli Tripoli

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Shorta
VS
Al-Horgelah

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:20
Al Jabalain
VS
Al-Kawkab
21:25
Al Khaleej
VS
Hajer
22:20
Al Wahda
VS
Jeddah

5618 China PR - Super League

17:00
Shenzhen
VS
Shanghai SIPG
17:00
Guangzhou R&F
VS
Changchun Yatai
19:00
Beijing Guoan
VS
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
19:00
Hebei CFFC
VS
Shandong Luneng

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
Wuhan Three Towns
VS
Zhenjiang Huasa
18:35
Hangzhou
VS
Guizhou Zhicheng

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Hyderabad
VS
NorthEast United

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

03:00
Virtus Entella
VS
Reggiana

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

20:30
Crema
VS
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

03:00
Lagos
VS
Olhanense

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

07:00
United
VS
Estrella

144816 Belize - Premier League

07:00
Wagiya
VS
Caesar Ridge

862868 Nepal - A Division

14:15
Sankata
VS
Nepal Police
18:00
Jawalakhel
VS
Brigade Boys

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:30
Bologna U19
VS
Empoli U19
21:00
Fiorentina U19
VS
Torino U19

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Portimonense U23
VS
Benfica U23

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

20:00
Qatar SC
VS
Al Sailiya
22:10
Al Gharafa
VS
Al Khor

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Club Brugge U21
VS
Anderlecht U21
02:00
Mechelen U21
VS
Standard Liège U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Glentoran U20
VS
Carrick Rangers U20
03:00
Larne U20
VS
Ballymena United U20