lsm99

ตารางบอล 15 ธ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:30
ไบรท์ตัน
VS
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
02:30
เบิร์นลีย์
VS
วัตฟอร์ด
02:30
คริสตัล พาเลซ
VS
เซาแธมป์ตัน
03:00
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
เวสต์แฮม

462 เอฟเอคัพ

02:45
Barrow
VS
อิปสวิช ทาวน์

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

00:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
VS
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
02:30
ดอร์ทมุนด์
VS
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
02:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VS
TSG Hoffenheim
02:30
FC Union Berlin
VS
SC Freiburg
02:30
FC Augsburg
VS
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Kingstonian
VS
East Thurrock United

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Aylesbury United
VS
Bedford Town

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

00:00
Harkemase Boys
VS
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
00:00
ทเวนเต้
VS
เฟเยนูร์ด
00:00
AZ
VS
Heracles Almelo
00:00
วิเทสส์
VS
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
02:00
Excelsior
VS
โกรนิงเงิน
03:00
Go Ahead Eagles
VS
Roda JC Kerkrade
03:00
พีเอสวี
VS
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
03:00
อาแจกซ์
VS
Barendrecht

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Zwickau
VS
Magdeburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
Ulm
VS
Sonnenhof Großaspach
01:00
Schott Mainz
VS
Aalen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

01:30
TuS Haltern
VS
Finnentrop / Bamenohl

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

19:00
Qabala
VS
Neftçi
22:00
Sumqayıt
VS
Keşlə FK

556 Belgium - Pro League

00:45
Zulte-Waregem
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise
00:45
Mechelen
VS
เกนท์
03:00
Standard Liège
VS
Beerschot-Wilrijk
03:00
OH Leuven
VS
คลับ บรูกก์

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Istra 1961
VS
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

23:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
Zlín

125 Greece - Super League

22:15
PAS Giannina
VS
PAOK
22:15
Lamia
VS
Volos NFC
00:30
Apollon Smirnis
VS
Panathinaikos
00:30
Atromitos
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

21:00
เวโรน่า
VS
เอ็มโปลี
00:00
กายารี่
VS
Cittadella
03:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า
VS
Benevento

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Raków Częstochowa
VS
Górnik Zabrze
02:30
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Zagłębie Lubin

20 โปรตุเกส ลีกคัพ

02:00
เบนฟิกา
VS
Sporting Covilhã
04:00
ปอร์โต้
VS
Rio Ave

155 Romania - Liga 1

20:00
Botoşani
VS
Gaz Metan Mediaş
22:30
Argeş
VS
Sepsi
01:30
FCSB
VS
Rapid Bucuresti

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

02:45
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
St. Johnstone
02:45
Ross County
VS
เซลติก

296 Serbia - Super Liga

19:00
Mladost Lučani
VS
Napredak
21:00
Metalac GM
VS
Partizan
23:00
Čukarički
VS
Radnički Kragujevac

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

01:00
Bergantiños
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
01:00
Andratx
VS
เซบีย่า
01:00
Zamora
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
01:30
Cultural Leonesa
VS
เลกาเนส
02:00
Castellón
VS
FC Cartagena
02:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
อัลกอร์กอน
02:00
Ponferradina
VS
UD Ibiza
02:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
VS
พัลมาส
03:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
VS
เอลเช่
03:00
Sanluqueño
VS
บียาร์เรอัล
03:00
เตเนริเฟ
VS
เออิบาร์

62 Switzerland - Super League

02:30
ยังบอยส์
VS
บาเซิ่ล

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

17:30
Bandırmaspor
VS
Balıkesirspor
20:00
Samsunspor
VS
Boluspor
23:00
Menemen Belediyespor
VS
Denizlispor
23:00
Eyüpspor
VS
Tuzlaspor

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:00
Junior
VS
Atlético Nacional

911 Angola - Girabola

21:00
CD Lunda-Sul
VS
Onze Bravos
21:00
Recreativo da Caála
VS
Progresso
21:00
Cubango
VS
Sporting de Cabinda
21:30
Sporting de Benguela
VS
Recreativo do Libolo
21:30
Interclube
VS
Sagrada Esperança
22:00
Kabuscorp
VS
Desportivo Huíla
22:30
Petro de Luanda
VS
Académica do Lobito

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

17:00
RCK
VS
Dauphins Noirs
19:00
Sanga Balende
VS
Saint Eloi Lupopo
19:00
AC Rangers
VS
TP Mazembe

468 Ghana - Premier League

17:00
Great Olympics
VS
Bibiani Gold Stars
22:00
Dreams
VS
Karela
22:00
Bechem United
VS
Eleven Wonders
22:00
Berekum Chelsea
VS
WAFA
22:00
Medeama
VS
Wa All Stars
22:00
Ashanti Gold
VS
Aduana Stars
22:00
Elmina Sharks
VS
Hearts of Oak
22:00
Accra Lions
VS
King Faisal
01:00
Asante Kotoko
VS
Real Tamale

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Darnes
VS
Al Ahli Benghazi
20:00
Almahalla
VS
Alittihad Misurata

2568 Zambia - Super League

19:00
Zanaco
VS
Red Arrows
20:00
ZESCO United
VS
Red Arrows
20:00
Kansanshi Dynamos
VS
Zanaco

2931 Andorra - 2. Division

03:30
Engordany II
VS
Atlètic Amèrica

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Tractor Sazi
VS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
18:30
Zob Ahan
VS
Havadar
18:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Aluminium Arak
18:30
Fajr Sepasi
VS
Mes Rafsanjan
19:30
Paykan
VS
Persepolis
19:30
Sanat Naft
VS
Padideh Khorasan
20:30
Gol Gohar
VS
Foolad

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:25
Al Kuwait
VS
Al Fahaheel
23:40
Al Qadsia
VS
Yarmouk

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:15
Al Kholood
VS
Al-Ain
19:30
Al Akhdoud
VS
Najran
21:25
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al Shoalah

5618 China PR - Super League

14:30
Henan Jianye
VS
Tianjin Teda
14:30
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
VS
Dalian Professional
18:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
VS
Shanghai Shenhua
18:30
Qingdao Hainiu
VS
Wuhan Zall

5618 China PR - League One

18:30
Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Suzhou Dongwu

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Mumbai City
VS
Chennaiyin

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

06:00
Lyallpur
VS
SSGC

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

06:00
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
VS
Pho Hien
06:00
Quang Nam
VS
An Giang
06:00
Can Tho
VS
Hue
06:00
Phú Thọ
VS
Long An
06:00
Phu Dong
VS
Dak Lak
06:00
Bình Phước
VS
Sanna Khanh Hoa

99474 World - AFF Championship

16:30
กัมพูชา
VS
Laos
19:30
อินโดนีเซีย
VS
เวียดนาม

556 Belgium - Second Amateur Division: VFV B

02:00
Hades
VS
Londerzeel

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B

01:30
Weerstand Koersel
VS
Beringen

556 Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen

02:00
Bornem
VS
Wezel

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

02:00
Huldenberg
VS
Melsbroek

556 Belgium - Provincial-Limburg

01:30
Herderen-Millen
VS
Herk

556 Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen

02:00
Ardennen
VS
Lokeren Doorslaar

556 Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen

02:00
Oostnieuwkerke
VS
Lauwe

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 5

16:00
Santorini 2020
VS
Ermionidas-Ermis

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 7

20:00
Anagennisi Ierapetra
VS
PAO Rouf

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

20:30
Lucchese
VS
Carrarese

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone F

20:30
Castelnuovo Vomano
VS
Atletico

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 1

02:00
Ourense CF
VS
Arzúa

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 2

21:45
Lealtad
VS
Luarca

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 4

00:00
Deportivo Alaves II
VS
Beti Gazte

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

00:00
Beniganim
VS
Villarreal III

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 11

22:00
Mercadal
VS
Llosetense

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

19:00
Tenisca
VS
Marino

2454 Albania - 1st Division

19:30
Korabi Peshkopi
VS
Shkumbini Peqin

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

20:00
Richards Bay
VS
Polokwane City
20:00
Venda FC
VS
Pretoria Callies
20:00
University of Pretoria
VS
Hungry Lions
20:00
Platinum City Rovers
VS
Cape Town Spurs

41 Europe - Champions League Women

00:45
Bayern Munich W
VS
SL Benfica W
00:45
Lyon W
VS
Häcken W
03:00
Barcelona W
VS
Køge
03:00
Hoffenheim W
VS
Arsenal W

2756 Malta - Fa Trophy

02:30
Zurrieq
VS
St. Andrews

251 Italy - Primavera 2

20:30
Venezia U19
VS
Parma U19

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C

21:30
Calcio Padova
VS
Catanzaro

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

10:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Motagua

57142 Macedonia FYR - Macedonian Cup

19:00
Pelister
VS
Vardar

191038 Botswana - Premier League

21:00
Township Rollers
VS
Notwane
21:00
Galaxy
VS
BDF XI
23:00
Extension Gunners
VS
Gilport Lions

99474 World - Friendly International U19

20:45
Qatar U19
VS
Turkey U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

01:00
Israel U18
VS
Germany U18

556 Belgium - 1st National Women

02:00
Wuustwezel W
VS
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W

462 England - League Cup Women

02:00
Everton W
VS
Manchester United W
02:00
Leicester City W
VS
Manchester City W
02:00
Millwall W
VS
Birmingham W
02:30
Sunderland W
VS
Liverpool W
02:30
Watford W
VS
Charlton W
02:30
Lewes W
VS
Reading W
02:30
West Ham W
VS
Brighton W
02:45
Aston Villa W
VS
Blackburn Rovers W
02:45
Coventry United W
VS
Tottenham W
03:00
Crystal Palace W
VS
Bristol City W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Belenenses U23
VS
Marítimo U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

02:00
OH Leuven U21
VS
Sporting Charleroi U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Cliftonville U20
VS
Portadown U20

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Play-offs

23:30
Real Betis U19
VS
Almería U19