lsm99

ตารางบอล 17 ธ.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
VS
NAC Breda
02:00
Telstar
VS
Jong PSV
02:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
VS
TOP Oss
02:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
เอ็มเมน
02:00
Almere City
VS
FC Volendam

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
FC Bayern München
VS
VfL Wolfsburg

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

00:30
ลาซิโอ
VS
เจนัว
02:45
Salernitana
VS
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
VS
เอสปันญ่อล

462 England - Premier League Cup

20:00
Peterborough United U23
VS
Everton U23

462 England - Premier League U18

21:00
Norwich U18
VS
West Ham U18

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
PEC Zwolle W
VS
SC Heerenveen W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Holstein Kiel
VS
St. Pauli
00:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
Sandhausen

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Viktoria Köln
VS
Viktoria Berlin

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

01:00
VfB Lübeck
VS
Holstein Kiel II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

01:00
Auerbach
VS
Altglienicke
01:00
Tennis Borussia
VS
BAK '07
01:00
Hertha BSC II
VS
Tasmania Berlin

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

01:00
Hoffenheim II
VS
Homburg
01:00
Astoria Walldorf
VS
Stuttgart II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

00:00
Lippstadt 08
VS
Köln II
01:00
Fortuna Köln
VS
Rödinghausen

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

01:30
Velbert
VS
Hilden

2454 Albania - Superliga

01:45
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Vllaznia Shkodër

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

17:00
Qarabağ II
VS
FK Qəbələ II
17:00
Sumqayıt II
VS
Sabah II
17:00
Kapaz
VS
Zaqatala
17:00
Neftchi II
VS
MOIK

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
RFC Seraing
VS
Kortrijk

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
Lommel United
VS
Waasland-Beveren

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

00:00
Slaven Koprivnica
VS
Lokomotiva Zagreb

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

00:00
Aris
VS
PAEEK

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

22:00
Nea Salamis
VS
Alki Oroklini

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
Paris
VS
โอลิมปิก ลียง

802 Israel - State Cup

18:00
Ironi Tiberias
VS
Bnei Sakhnin
18:00
Maccabi Shaarayim
VS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
18:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
VS
Kafr Qasim
18:00
Tzeirey Taibe
VS
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Hapoel Acre
19:00
Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Naxxar Lions
VS
Pembroke Athleta
03:00
Zebbug Rangers
VS
Marsa

998 Montenegro - First League

19:00
Iskra
VS
Zeta

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Glentoran
VS
Glenavon
02:45
Larne
VS
Linfield

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

00:00
Wisła Kraków
VS
Nieciecza
02:30
Wisła Płock
VS
Lechia Gdańsk

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:00
ซานตาคลารา
VS
Vitória SC
04:15
Estoril
VS
Famalicão

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:30
Voluntari
VS
UTA Arad

1161 Scotland - League Two

02:45
Edinburgh City
VS
Forfar Athletic

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

23:00
DAC
VS
Ružomberok

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
คิโรน่า
VS
Burgos

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

02:30
Aarau
VS
Neuchâtel Xamax
02:30
Thun
VS
FC Schaffhausen
02:30
Yverdon Sport
VS
Kriens

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Giresunspor
VS
Altay

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Caernarfon Town
VS
Aberystwyth Town
02:45
Cardiff MU
VS
Barry Town United
02:45
Cefn Druids
VS
Bala Town

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

07:45
Deportes Tolima
VS
Alianza Petrolera
07:45
Millonarios
VS
América de Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
Deportivo Saprissa
VS
Herediano

146 South Africa - Premier League

22:15
Marumo Gallants FC
VS
AmaZulu
00:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
VS
Orlando Pirates

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

21:00
ASO Chlef
VS
USM Alger
21:00
NC Magra
VS
RC Arbaâ
22:00
MC Oran
VS
US Biskra
23:00
JS Kabylie
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd
00:00
MC Alger
VS
ES Sétif

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Nairobi City Stars
VS
KCB
19:00
Bandari
VS
Kariobangi Sharks

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al Ta'awon
VS
Shabaab Al Jabal
23:00
Al Hilal
VS
Al-Nasr

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Onze Créateurs
VS
Duguwolofila
23:00
COB
VS
USC Kita
01:00
USFAS Bamako
VS
Yeelen Olympique

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

22:00
RSB Berkane
VS
Rapide Oued Zem
00:15
Raja Casablanca
VS
Hassania Agadir

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:30
Tihad Casablanca
VS
AS Salé
21:30
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
VS
Olympique Dcheïra

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Al-Horgelah
VS
Karama
19:00
Taliya
VS
Teshrin
19:00
Efrin
VS
Al Jaish
19:00
Wahda
VS
Al Ittihad
19:00
Hottin
VS
Shorta
19:00
Wathba
VS
Nawaeir

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Geita Gold
VS
Ruvu Shooting
20:00
Mbeya Kwanza
VS
Namungo
23:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
Polisi Tanzania

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Power Dynamos
VS
Green Buffaloes

2931 Andorra - 2. Division

03:45
Atlètic Club II
VS
UE Sant Julia II

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:25
Al Shabab
VS
Al Nasar
23:40
Al Tadhamon
VS
Al Salmiyah

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

19:40
Al Ramms
VS
Al Arabi
19:40
Al Thaid
VS
Masafi
19:45
Al Bataeh
VS
Hatta
19:45
Al Hamriyah
VS
City

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

21:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
VS
Ajman
23:15
Al Ain
VS
Al Wasl

5618 China PR - League One

14:00
Nanjing City
VS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
18:35
Zhenjiang Huasa
VS
Guizhou Zhicheng

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
NorthEast United
VS
East Bengal

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

06:00
SNGPL
VS
Karachi United

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

00:00
Valencia II
VS
Hércules II

866998 Fiji - National Football League

14:00
Ba
VS
Labasa

862868 Nepal - A Division

14:15
Satdobato
VS
Nepal Army
18:00
Sankata
VS
Machhindra

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

02:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Southampton U23
02:00
Nottingham U23
VS
Stoke City U23
02:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Aston Villa U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:45
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
VS
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

20:30
Cagliari U19
VS
Verona U19
20:30
Sassuolo U19
VS
Sampdoria U19
22:30
Empoli U19
VS
Juventus U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

20:30
Markez Balata
VS
Thagafi Tulkarm
22:30
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
VS
Shabab Al Khaleel

716 Nigeria - Npfl

00:00
MFM
VS
Remo Stars

191038 Botswana - Premier League

06:00
Masitaoka
VS
Township Rollers
06:00
Masitaoka
VS
Galaxy

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

21:15
Ksar
VS
Kaedi
23:15
Nouakchott King's
VS
Tevragh-Zeïne
23:15
Gourel Sangue
VS
AC Douane

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
Charleroi
VS
Genk W
03:00
OH Leuven W
VS
White Star Woluwé W

98 Australia - W-League

13:05
Western Sydney Wanderers W
VS
Newcastle Jets W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

21:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21
21:00
CS Constantine U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21
21:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
Paradou AC U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet - Play-offs

15:30
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
VS
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
15:45
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
VS
Hapoel Beit Shean
16:30
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
16:30
Hapoel Yeruham
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
17:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
VS
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
17:00
Arad
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
17:00
MS Jerusalem
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
17:15
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
17:30
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
MS Kfar Kama
17:40
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
VS
Ironi Modi'in
17:45
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
18:00
Hapoel Deir Hanna
VS
Beitar Nahariya
18:00
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
18:00
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Ironi Or Yehuda
18:15
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
18:15
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
VS
Hapoel Lod
19:30
Ahi Akko
VS
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
19:30
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
VS
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Women

20:00
Verona W
VS
AC Milan W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

07:00
Boca Juniors Res.
VS
Sarmiento Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Falcons
VS
Armed Forces
03:00
Sporting Real FC
VS
Brikama United
05:00
Steve Biko
VS
Wallidan

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:45
Lions FC
VS
Europa FC

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

16:30
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
VS
Hapoel Qalansawe
17:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
17:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
VS
Tzeirey Tira
17:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Hakoah Ramat Gan
18:15
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
VS
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
18:15
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
VS
Ironi Beit Dagan