lsm99

ตารางบอล 27 ธ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
VS
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

22:00
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
VS
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
00:30
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
VS
บอร์มัธ

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

19:30
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
VS
ซันเดอร์แลนด์

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

20:00
Potters Bar Town
VS
AFC Hornchurch
20:30
Wingate & Finchley
VS
Haringey Borough
22:00
Bowers & Pitsea
VS
Bishop's Stortford
22:00
Brightlingsea Regent
VS
East Thurrock United
22:00
Cheshunt
VS
Enfield Town
22:00
Cray Wanderers
VS
Margate
22:00
Folkestone Invicta
VS
Merstham
22:00
Horsham
VS
Lewes
22:00
Kingstonian
VS
Corinthian-Casuals

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

20:00
Barking
VS
Romford
20:00
Brentwood Town
VS
Hashtag United
20:00
Bury Town
VS
Stowmarket Town
22:00
Aveley
VS
Grays Athletic
22:00
Basildon United
VS
Great Wakering Rovers
22:00
Canvey Island
VS
Tilbury
22:00
Coggeshall Town
VS
AFC Sudbury
22:00
Dereham Town
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United
22:00
Maldon & Tiptree
VS
Heybridge Swifts
22:00
Witham Town
VS
Hullbridge Sports

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

20:00
AFC Dunstable
VS
Barton Rovers
20:00
Wantage Town
VS
Didcot Town
22:00
Aylesbury United
VS
Thame
22:00
Biggleswade
VS
Bedford Town
22:00
Harlow Town
VS
Colney Heath
22:00
North Leigh
VS
Kidlington
22:00
St Neots Town
VS
AFC Kempston Rovers
22:00
Waltham Abbey
VS
FC Romania
22:00
Ware
VS
Hertford Town
22:00
Welwyn Garden City
VS
Berkhamsted

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

22:00
Atherton Collieries
VS
Radcliffe Borough
22:00
Bamber Bridge
VS
Lancaster City
22:00
United of Manchester
VS
Ashton United
22:00
Grantham Town
VS
Gainsborough Trinity
22:00
Matlock Town
VS
Buxton
22:00
Mickleover Sports
VS
Basford United
22:00
Scarborough Athletic
VS
Morpeth Town
22:00
Stafford Rangers
VS
Nantwich Town
22:00
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
Hyde United
22:00
Whitby Town
VS
South Shields
22:00
Witton Albion
VS
Warrington Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

19:00
Barwell
VS
Coalville Town
20:00
Banbury United
VS
Stratford Town
20:00
Royston Town
VS
Hitchin Town
20:00
St Ives Town
VS
Biggleswade Town
22:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
VS
Stourbridge
22:00
Hednesford Town
VS
Rushall Olympic
22:00
Lowestoft Town
VS
Leiston
22:00
Nuneaton Town
VS
Tamworth
22:00
Peterborough Sports
VS
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
22:00
Redditch United
VS
Alvechurch

556 Belgium - Pro League

00:45
Mechelen
VS
RFC Seraing
00:45
Sporting Charleroi
VS
OH Leuven
03:00
Sint-Truiden
VS
AS Eupen
03:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
VS
Anderlecht

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

22:00
Ballymena United
VS
Coleraine
22:00
Carrick Rangers
VS
Larne
22:00
Linfield
VS
Glentoran
22:00
Portadown
VS
Glenavon
22:00
Warrenpoint Town
VS
Dungannon Swifts

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

21:00
Annagh United
VS
Loughgall
21:00
Queen's University
VS
Institute
22:00
Ards
VS
Knockbreda
22:00
Dergview
VS
Ballinamallard United
22:00
H&W Welders
VS
Dundela
22:00
Newry City AFC
VS
Ballyclare Comrades

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

03:15
Estrela Amadora
VS
ชาเวช

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Kayserispor
VS
Sivasspor
00:00
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
เบซิคตัส

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

09:00
Comunicaciones
VS
Municipal

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Elmina Sharks
VS
Wa All Stars
22:00
Accra Lions
VS
Real Tamale

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
ASKO
VS
Djoliba
01:00
LC Ba
VS
Yeelen Olympique

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

18:00
Geita Gold
VS
Mbeya Kwanza
20:00
Polisi Tanzania
VS
Mbeya City

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

19:15
AC Sporting
VS
Shabab Al Sahel
19:15
Tadamon Sour
VS
Al Ahed
21:00
Al Ansar
VS
Al Nejmeh

74505 Qatar - Q League

21:30
Al Markhiya
VS
Al Shahaniya
21:30
Lusail City
VS
Al Kharitiyath

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:20
Al Raed
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah
21:50
Al Shabab
VS
Al Taawon

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:30
Al Jabalain
VS
Al-Ain
19:45
Bisha
VS
Najran
21:35
Al Khaleej
VS
Al Adalh

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

02:00
Somerset Eagles
VS
Somerset Trojans
02:00
North Village Rams
VS
Dandy Town Hornets

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
NorthEast United
VS
Mumbai City

153732 India - I-League

15:30
NEROCA
VS
Sreenidi Deccan
18:00
Real Kashmir
VS
Aizawl
21:00
Mohammedan
VS
Sudeva

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

06:00
Humma
VS
Pakistan Navy

5 Brazil - Tocantinense

02:00
Araguacema
VS
Tocantinópolis

862868 Nepal - A Division

14:15
Satdobato
VS
Jawalakhel

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

12:05
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
VS
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
14:45
บริสเบน รอร์
VS
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้

98 Australia - W-League

12:05
Sydney W
VS
Western Sydney Wanderers W
14:45
Wellington Phoenix W
VS
Newcastle Jets W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

20:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
JS Saoura U21
20:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
ES Sétif U21
20:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
USM Alger U21
20:00
ASO Chlef U21
VS
JS Kabylie U21
20:00
CS Constantine U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21
20:00
MC Alger U21
VS
RC Arbaâ U21
20:00
MC Oran U21
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
20:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

19:30
Glentoran U20
VS
Linfield U20
20:00
Crusaders U20
VS
Cliftonville U20
20:00
Larne U20
VS
Carrick Rangers U20
21:00
Coleraine U20
VS
Ballymena United U20

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

19:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa