lsm99

ตารางบอล 2 ม.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

21:00
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
VS
แอสตันวิลลา
21:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
ไบรท์ตัน
21:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เบิร์นลีย์
21:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
23:30
เชลซี
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

20:00
บริสตอลซิตี
VS
มิลล์วอลล์
21:00
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
VS
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
21:00
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
VS
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
21:00
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
VS
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

20:00
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
22:00
มอร์แคมป์
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
22:00
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
VS
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

20:00
เกตาเฟ่
VS
เรอัล มาดริด
22:15
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
22:15
เอลเช่
VS
เกรนาดา
00:30
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
00:30
เรอัล เบติส
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้
03:00
มาจอร์กา
VS
FC Barcelona

99474 World - Friendly International

07:00
รวันดา
VS
เซเนกัล

462 England - National League

22:00
Boreham Wood
VS
Barnet
22:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
VS
Dover Athletic
22:00
Eastleigh
VS
Weymouth
22:00
Maidenhead United
VS
Wealdstone
22:00
Notts County
VS
Wrexham
22:00
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Bromley
22:00
Woking
VS
Aldershot Town
22:00
Yeovil Town
VS
Torquay United

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

22:00
Blyth Spartans
VS
Gateshead
22:00
Boston United
VS
Alfreton Town
22:00
Chester
VS
AFC Telford United
22:00
Chorley
VS
Fylde
22:00
Guiseley
VS
Farsley Celtic
22:00
Hereford
VS
Kidderminster Harriers
22:00
Kettering Town
VS
Brackley Town
22:00
Leamington
VS
Gloucester City
22:00
Southport
VS
Curzon Ashton
22:00
York City
VS
Bradford Park Avenue

462 England - Premier League Cup

20:00
Middlesbrough U23
VS
Blackburn Rovers U23

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

19:30
Alki Oroklini
VS
Ayia Napa
19:30
Akritas
VS
Othellos
19:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
VS
ASIL Lysi

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

19:45
Cannes
VS
ตูลูส
19:45
Versailles
VS
La Roche
19:45
แบรสต์
VS
บอร์กโดซ์
19:45
น็องต์
VS
Vitré
22:00
Bergerac
VS
Créteil
22:00
Nancy
VS
แรนส์
22:00
Bastia
VS
Clermont
22:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
VS
สตราส์บูร์ก
00:30
Linas-Montlhery
VS
อาเมียงส์
00:30
Thaon
VS
แร็งส์
00:30
Jura Sud Foot
VS
แซงต์ เอเตียน
00:30
Quevilly Rouen
VS
โมนาโก
03:00
Chauvigny
VS
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

00:00
Ashdod
VS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
01:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
VS
Bnei Sakhnin

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:30
Vizela
VS
Belenenses

1161 Scotland - Championship

22:00
Arbroath
VS
Inverness CT
22:00
Partick Thistle
VS
Greenock Morton
22:00
Queen of the South
VS
Hamilton Academical
22:00
Raith Rovers
VS
Dunfermline Athletic

1161 Scotland - League One

20:30
Dumbarton
VS
Airdrieonians
22:00
Alloa Athletic
VS
Falkirk
22:00
East Fife
VS
Montrose
22:00
Peterhead
VS
Cove Rangers

1161 Scotland - League Two

22:00
Edinburgh City
VS
Albion Rovers
22:00
Elgin City
VS
Forfar Athletic
22:00
Kelty Hearts
VS
Cowdenbeath
22:00
Stenhousemuir
VS
Stirling Albion
22:00
Stranraer
VS
Annan Athletic

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

20:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
VS
เลกาเนส
20:00
อัลเมรีอา
VS
FC Cartagena
22:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
VS
ลูโก
00:15
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
VS
คิโรน่า
00:15
Mirandés
VS
เรอัลซาราโกซา
03:00
Fuenlabrada
VS
UD Ibiza
03:30
เตเนริเฟ
VS
พัลมาส

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:00
NA Hussein Dey
VS
Paradou AC
20:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd
VS
CR Belouizdad
20:00
RC Arbaâ
VS
CS Constantine
21:00
JS Kabylie
VS
MC Oran
21:00
ASO Chlef
VS
RC Relizane
23:00
JS Saoura
VS
MC Alger
00:00
ES Sétif
VS
Olympique Médéa

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Hearts of Oak
VS
Bechem United
22:00
Real Tamale
VS
Dreams
22:00
King Faisal
VS
Bibiani Gold Stars
22:00
WAFA
VS
Elmina Sharks
22:00
Karela
VS
Eleven Wonders

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

06:00
Sequence
VS
Satellite
06:00
Loubha Télimélé
VS
Kaloum Star

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al-Ittihad
VS
Almahalla
20:00
Darnes
VS
Al-Tahaddi

26 Mali - Premiere Division

22:30
Duguwolofila
VS
Black Stars
23:00
Djoliba
VS
Stade Malien Bamako
01:00
ASOM
VS
LC Ba

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

02:30
FAR Rabat
VS
Raja Casablanca

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:30
Kawkab Marrakech
VS
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
21:30
Tihad Casablanca
VS
Olympique Dcheïra
21:30
Raja Beni Mellal
VS
UTS Rabat
21:30
Ittihad Khemisset
VS
El Massira

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

23:30
Pikine
VS
Casa Sport
23:30
CNEPS Excellence
VS
Guédiawaye
23:30
Douanes
VS
La Linguère
23:30
Diambars
VS
Generation Foot
23:30
Teungueth
VS
Dakar SC
23:30
Gorée
VS
Jaraaf

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Hottin
VS
Shorta

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

19:15
Tadamon Sour
VS
Al Nejmeh
19:15
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
VS
Al Ahed
21:00
Al Hikma
VS
Tripoli

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

02:00
Somerset Eagles
VS
X-Roads Warriors
02:00
St. George's Colts
VS
Devonshire Colts
05:30
Robin Hood
VS
North Village Rams

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Kerala Blasters
VS
Goa
23:00
Jamshedpur
VS
Chennaiyin

462 England - Vanarama National League South

20:00
Slough Town
VS
Oxford City
20:00
St Albans City
VS
Hemel Hempstead Town
22:00
Bath City
VS
Chippenham Town
22:00
Braintree Town
VS
Chelmsford City
22:00
Concord Rangers
VS
Billericay Town
22:00
Dulwich Hamlet
VS
Welling United
22:00
Ebbsfleet United
VS
Dartford
22:00
Havant & Waterlooville
VS
Dorking Wanderers
22:00
Maidstone United
VS
Tonbridge Angels

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

17:45
Grama
VS
Ascó
18:00
Pobla Mafumet
VS
Granollers
23:00
San Cristobal
VS
Guineueta

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

17:30
Torrellano
VS
Callosa Deportiva
18:00
Villarreal III
VS
Villajoyosa
00:00
Acero
VS
Elche II

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 11

17:30
Inter Ibiza
VS
Llosetense
18:00
Constància
VS
Mallorca II
22:30
Mercadal
VS
PE Sant Jordi
23:30
Collerense
VS
Serverense
00:00
Portmany
VS
Santanyi
00:00
Murense
VS
San Rafael

862868 Nepal - A Division

18:00
Nepal Police
VS
Machhindra

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

12:05
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
VS
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
14:45
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

5 Brazil - Sao Paolo Youth Cup

23:45
Mirassol U20
VS
Taguatinga U20
02:00
Sport Recife U20
VS
Confianca PB U20
04:30
Linense U20
VS
Andirá U20
06:45
Atletico-MG U20
VS
Desportiva Aliança U20

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Kano Pillars
VS
Enyimba
22:00
Rivers United
VS
Sunshine Stars
22:00
Enugu Rangers
VS
Niger Tornadoes
22:00
Wikki Tourist
VS
MFM
22:00
Plateau United
VS
Heartland
22:00
Akwa Starlets
VS
Remo Stars
22:00
Nasarawa United
VS
Akwa United

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

21:00
AC Douane
VS
Tidjikja
23:00
Médine
VS
Ksar

98 Australia - W-League

12:05
Melbourne Victory W
VS
Brisbane Roar W
14:45
Melbourne City W
VS
Newcastle Jets W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
JS Saoura U21
VS
MC Alger U21
20:00
USM Alger U21
VS
NC Magra U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet - Play-offs

00:30
MS Jerusalem
VS
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Play-offs

18:00
Real Betis U19
VS
Santa Fe U19
18:00
Sanluqueno U19
VS
Cádiz U19
18:30
Recreativo Huelva U19
VS
Coria U19
18:30
Atlético Jaén U19
VS
Tiro de Pichón U19
20:00
Calavera U19
VS
Córdoba U19
22:00
Tomares U19
VS
Almería U19
23:00
Vázquez Cultural U19
VS
Castilleja U19
23:30
Séneca U19
VS
San Félix U19
00:00
El Ejido U19
VS
Granada U19
02:00
Jóvenes Promesas U19
VS
Sporting Atlético U19