lsm99

ตารางบอล 5 ม.ค. 2565

99474 World - Friendly International

07:00
แอลจีเรีย
VS
กานา

462 คาราบาว คัพ

02:45
เชลซี
VS
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส

462 England - Premier League Cup

20:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Middlesbrough U23
02:00
Leeds U23
VS
Sunderland U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Aylesbury United
VS
Welwyn Garden City

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

22:00
Paphos
VS
Omonia Nicosia
00:00
PAEEK
VS
อาโปเอล

125 Greece - Super League

22:15
Atromitos
VS
Volos NFC
22:15
Lamia
VS
AEK Athens
00:30
Apollon Smirnis
VS
โอลิมเปียกอส
02:30
Panathinaikos
VS
Aris

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

22:00
FC Cartagena
VS
บาเลนเซีย
22:00
เออิบาร์
VS
มาจอร์กา
22:00
เลกาเนส
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
01:30
Linares Deportivo
VS
FC Barcelona
02:00
Atlético Baleares
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้
02:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
VS
เรอัล เบติส
02:00
Mirandés
VS
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
03:30
Alcoyano
VS
เรอัล มาดริด

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

21:30
JSK
VS
Motema Pembe

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Nairobi City Stars
VS
Leopards
19:00
Nzoia United
VS
Gor Mahia
19:00
Wazito
VS
Posta Rangers
19:00
Tusker
VS
Bidco United

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Khaleej Sart
VS
Al Hilal

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Hottin
VS
Al-Horgelah
19:00
Wathba
VS
Wahda
19:00
Nawaeir
VS
Efrin
19:00
Shorta
VS
Jabala
19:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Taliya
19:00
Al Jaish
VS
Karama
19:00
Foutoua
VS
Teshrin

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Kafue Celtic
VS
Prison Leopards
20:00
Red Arrows
VS
Indeni

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:35
Al Fahaheel
VS
Al Salmiyah
23:50
Al Nasar
VS
Al Tadhamon

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:35
Al Orubah
VS
Al Wahda
19:50
Al-Ain
VS
Al-Kawkab
21:35
Al Sahel
VS
Al Khaleej

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

22:00
Budaiya
VS
Al Riffa

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
VS
Hyderabad

153732 India - I-League

15:30
Rajasthan FC
VS
Aizawl
18:00
Kenkre
VS
Minerva Punjab
21:00
Churchill Brothers
VS
Sudeva

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

02:00
Football Club Schaerbeek
VS
Saint-Josse

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 4

20:00
Diavolitsi
VS
Ethnikos Skoulikadou

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone A

21:00
Bra
VS
Sanremo
21:00
Asti
VS
PDHAE
21:00
Città di Varese
VS
Caronnese
21:00
Gozzano
VS
Derthona
21:00
Pro Imperia
VS
Casale

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

20:30
Caravaggio
VS
Crema
20:30
Castellanzese
VS
Arconatese
21:00
Folgore Caratese
VS
Desenzano Calvina
21:00
Real Calepina
VS
Sangiuliano City

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone C

20:30
Levico
VS
Clodiense

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone D

22:00
Borgo San Donnino
VS
Forlì

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone E

20:30
Scandicci
VS
Arezzo
20:30
Unipomezia
VS
Montespaccato
21:00
Pianese
VS
Tiferno Lerchi

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone F

20:30
Vastese
VS
Montegiorgio
20:30
Vastogirardi
VS
Trastevere

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone G

20:00
Carbonia
VS
Aprilia
20:30
Afragolese
VS
Sassari Torres
20:30
Gladiator
VS
Team Nuova Florida
00:00
Vis Artena
VS
Arzachena

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone I

20:30
Rende
VS
Gelbison
20:30
Troina
VS
Biancavilla

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 2

18:00
Sporting Gijon II
VS
Covadonga
21:45
Colunga
VS
Lenense
22:00
Tuilla
VS
Gijon Industrial
22:00
Llanes
VS
L'Entregu
22:00
Langreo II
VS
Mosconia
22:30
Caudal
VS
Navarro

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

18:00
Hércules II
VS
Elche II
18:00
Castellon II
VS
Valencia II
23:00
Saguntino
VS
Silla
00:00
Acero
VS
Atzeneta
01:00
Torrent
VS
Villajoyosa

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

17:30
Getafe II
VS
Las Rozas

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 14

00:00
Badajoz II
VS
Trujillo

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 18

22:00
Albacete II
VS
Guadalajara
22:00
Conquense
VS
Quintanar del Rey
22:30
Villarrobledo
VS
Miguelturreño

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

13:25
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
VS
บริสเบน รอร์
15:45
Macarthur
VS
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
15:45
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

15:30
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
15:45
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
VS
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี

404 Turkey - Super Cup

00:45
เบซิคตัส
VS
Antalyaspor

5 Brazil - Sao Paolo Youth Cup

07:45
Corinthians U20
VS
Resende U20
18:45
SKA Brasil U20
VS
Rio Claro SP U20
21:00
Paulista U20
VS
EC São Bernardo U20
21:00
Vasco U20
VS
Lagarto U20
23:00
Desportivo Brasil U20
VS
Botafogo SP U20
23:00
Água Santa U20
VS
Real Ariquemes U20
23:00
Ibrachina U20
VS
Inter Limeira U20
23:00
Nacional SP U20
VS
Capivariano U20
23:15
Ceará U20
VS
Bragantino PA U20
23:45
Mirassol U20
VS
Confianca PB U20
01:00
Linense U20
VS
Desportiva Aliança U20
01:15
Goias U20
VS
IAPE U20
01:15
Palmeiras U20
VS
ASSU U20
01:15
Nautico U20
VS
Serranense U20
01:15
Coritiba U20
VS
Real Brasília U20
02:00
Taguatinga U20
VS
Sport Recife U20
03:00
São Bernardo U20
VS
São Bento U20
03:15
Itapirense U20
VS
Retrô U20
03:15
São Caetano U20
VS
Perilima U20
03:15
Andirá U20
VS
Atletico-MG U20
05:15
Londrina U20
VS
Aster Brasil U20
05:30
Cruzeiro U20
VS
Palmas FR U20
05:30
Sao Paulo U20
VS
CSE U20
05:30
Oeste U20
VS
Floresta CE U20

3039 Togo - Championnat National

22:00
Dynamic Togolais
VS
Kotoko
22:00
Gomido
VS
Gbohloe-Su
22:00
ASKO de Kara
VS
Kakadl
22:00
Ifodjè
VS
Kara

98 Australia - W-League

13:05
Perth Glory W
VS
Canberra United W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

22:00
Belenenses U23
VS
Farense U23

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Cliftonville U20
VS
Glenavon U20

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Play-offs

16:30
Almería U19
VS
Sanluqueno U19
18:00
San Félix U19
VS
El Ejido U19
18:00
Málaga U19
VS
Jóvenes Promesas U19
18:30
Coria U19
VS
Atlético Jaén U19
19:00
Cádiz U19
VS
Sevilla U19
21:30
Granada U19
VS
Tomares U19

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

20:00
Pyliou
VS
Asteras Varis

49477 Thailand - Thai League 3 - BKK-Perimeter

15:30
Rayong United
VS
Marines Eureka

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

21:30
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
Karlsruher SC
21:30
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
VS
Sint-Truiden