lsm99

ตารางบอล 11 ม.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:45
เซาแธมป์ตัน
VS
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
03:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
VS
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

03:00
เรดิง
VS
ฟูลัม

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:45
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
VS
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
02:45
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
03:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
VS
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:30
Mansfield Town
VS
Swindon Town
02:45
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
VS
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
กายารี่
VS
โบโลญญ่า

462 England - National League

02:45
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Yeovil Town
02:45
Halifax Town
VS
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
02:45
King's Lynn Town
VS
Notts County
02:45
Boreham Wood
VS
Wealdstone
02:45
Altrincham
VS
Stockport County

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
AFC Telford United
VS
Curzon Ashton
02:45
Kidderminster Harriers
VS
Farsley Celtic
02:45
Brackley Town
VS
Kettering Town

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

02:00
Arsenal U21
VS
Chelsea U21
02:00
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
พอร์ตสมัท

462 England - Premier League U18

19:00
Manchester City U18
VS
Burnley U18

462 England - Professional Development League

18:00
Cardiff U23
VS
Ipswich U23
20:00
Sheffield Utd U23
VS
Barnsley U23
20:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
VS
Bristol City U23
20:00
Watford U23
VS
Swansea City U23
20:30
Peterborough United U23
VS
Wigan U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Horsham
VS
Enfield Town
02:45
Potters Bar Town
VS
Margate

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Brentwood Town
VS
Bury Town
02:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
VS
Great Wakering Rovers

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Didcot Town
VS
Berkhamsted
02:45
AFC Dunstable
VS
Barton Rovers
02:45
St Neots Town
VS
AFC Kempston Rovers

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

02:45
Nantwich Town
VS
Gainsborough Trinity
02:45
Ashton United
VS
Morpeth Town
02:45
Stalybridge Celtic
VS
Atherton Collieries
02:45
Radcliffe Borough
VS
Bamber Bridge
02:45
Scarborough Athletic
VS
Buxton
02:45
Hyde United
VS
Matlock Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:45
Alvechurch
VS
Needham Market
02:45
Tamworth
VS
Peterborough Sports

802 Israel - State Cup

00:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
VS
Maccabi Petah Tikva
00:05
Agudat Sport Ashdod
VS
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
00:10
Bnei Yehuda
VS
Maccabi Shaarayim
00:40
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
VS
Hapoel Haifa
01:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
VS
Maccabi Tel Aviv

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Warrenpoint Town
VS
Dungannon Swifts

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

03:45
Leca
VS
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Cardiff MU
VS
Barry Town United

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

04:00
Guanacasteca
VS
Deportivo Saprissa

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
Pumas UNAM
VS
Toluca

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Raya2
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

00:00
JS Kabylie
VS
US Biskra
00:00
ASO Chlef
VS
JS Saoura
00:00
MC Alger
VS
Paradou AC

911 Angola - Girabola

21:00
Recreativo da Caála
VS
Interclube

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

20:30
Lubumbashi Sport
VS
Simba

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:40
Al Salmiyah
VS
Kazma
23:55
Al Kuwait
VS
Al Arabi SC

7091 Oman - Professional League

19:55
Al Seeb
VS
Al Suwaiq
19:55
Al-Rustaq
VS
Al-Musannah
20:00
Al Nasr
VS
Bahla
20:00
Al-Nahda
VS
Nizwa
20:00
Sohar
VS
Muscat
23:10
Oman Club
VS
Saham
23:35
Al-Ittihad
VS
Dhofar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:40
Al Ta'ee
VS
Al Hilal
22:05
Al Faisaly
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:20
Al-Kawkab
VS
Al Kholood
21:40
Al Quadisiya
VS
Al-Ain
22:35
Al Wahda
VS
Al Draih

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

20:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
VS
Khorfakkan Club
22:30
Al Jazira
VS
Al Wasl

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Jamshedpur
VS
East Bengal

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations

20:00
แอลจีเรีย
VS
เซียร์ราลีโอน
23:00
ไนจีเรีย
VS
อียิปต์
02:00
ซูดาน
VS
กินี-บิสเซา

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

01:00
Ferroviário
VS
Caucaia
02:00
Pacajus
VS
Iguatu

5 Brazil - Sao Paolo Youth Cup

18:45
Palmas FR U20
VS
Retrô U20
21:00
Itapirense U20
VS
Cruzeiro U20
21:00
Real Brasília U20
VS
Capivariano U20
23:00
IAPE U20
VS
Botafogo SP U20
23:00
Bragantino PA U20
VS
EC São Bernardo U20
23:00
ASSU U20
VS
Real Ariquemes U20
23:00
Serranense U20
VS
Inter Limeira U20
23:15
Nacional SP U20
VS
Coritiba U20
01:00
Lagarto U20
VS
Rio Claro SP U20
01:15
Desportivo Brasil U20
VS
Goias U20
01:15
Paulista U20
VS
Ceará U20
01:15
Água Santa U20
VS
Palmeiras U20
01:15
Ibrachina U20
VS
Nautico U20
03:00
Aster Brasil U20
VS
São Bento U20
03:15
CSE U20
VS
Perilima U20
03:15
SKA Brasil U20
VS
Vasco U20
05:15
São Bernardo U20
VS
Londrina U20
05:30
São Caetano U20
VS
Sao Paulo U20
05:30
Forte U20
VS
Floresta CE U20

245 Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga

16:30
Jablonec
VS
Sparta Praha II

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Cup

02:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
VS
Fylkir

191038 Botswana - Premier League

21:00
Orapa United
VS
Gaborone United
21:00
Masitaoka
VS
Security Systems

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:00
White Star Woluwé W
VS
St. Liege W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
América W
VS
Atlas W
10:00
Pachuca W
VS
Guadalajara W
10:00
Tijuana W
VS
Santos Laguna W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
VS
Sporting CP U23
22:00
Benfica U23
VS
Portimonense U23

2507 Gambia - GFA League

02:00
Samger
VS
Marimoo
04:00
Fortune
VS
Waa Banjul Football

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

20:00
SGS Essen W
VS
PEC Zwolle W