lsm99

ตารางบอล 12 ม.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

02:45
เวสต์แฮม
VS
นอริชซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
สโตกซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:45
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
VS
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก

99474 World - Friendly International

07:00
สวีเดน
VS
ฟินแลนด์
21:00
ไอซ์แลนด์
VS
ยูกันดา

462 คาราบาว คัพ

02:45
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
VS
เชลซี

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Cray Wanderers
VS
Bognor Regis Town

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

19:30
Xylotympou
VS
Olympiada Lympion
19:30
Ahironas
VS
Nea Salamis

116 Cyprus - Cyprus Cup

19:30
Ermis
VS
Enosis
19:30
Onisilos
VS
Karmiotissa

125 Greece - Super League

22:15
Apollon Smirnis
VS
OFI
22:15
PAOK
VS
Panaitolikos

802 Israel - State Cup

00:30
Maccabi Netanya
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01:00
Maccabi Haifa
VS
Beitar Jerusalem

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

23:30
อตาลันต้า
VS
Venezia

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

01:45
Rio Ave
VS
Tondela
03:45
Vizela
VS
ปอร์โต้

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Cancún
VS
Celaya
10:05
Tampico Madero
VS
Alebrijes
06:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
VS
Morelia

911 Angola - Girabola

21:00
CD Lunda-Sul
VS
Progresso

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

20:30
Maniema Union
VS
Dauphins Noirs
20:30
Etoile de Kivu
VS
Panda B5
21:00
AC Rangers
VS
Sanga Balende

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Medeama
VS
Hearts of Oak

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al-Madina
VS
Al-Ittihad
20:00
Al-Khmes
VS
Almahalla

488 Iran - Azadegan League

17:00
Shahrdari Astara
VS
Qashqai
17:30
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
VS
Shahrdari Hamedan
17:30
Mes Shahr-e Babak
VS
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
17:30
Pars Jam Bushehr
VS
FC Vista Turbine
17:30
Mes Kerman
VS
Esteghlal Khuzestan
17:30
Esteghlal Mollasani
VS
Malavan
17:30
Kheybar Khorramabad
VS
Shahin Bushehr
17:30
Saipa
VS
Machine Sazi
17:30
Caspian Qazvin
VS
Arman Gohar

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

21:40
Al Fahaheel
VS
Yarmouk

74505 Qatar - Premier League

22:30
Al Ahli
VS
Umm Salal
22:30
Qatar SC
VS
Al Shamal

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:00
Bisha
VS
Al Orubah
19:40
Al Jabalain
VS
Al Sahel
21:40
Al Khaleej
VS
Najran
21:45
Al Adalh
VS
Jeddah

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Odisha FC
VS
Kerala Blasters

147 - Africa Cup of Nations

20:00
ตูนิเซีย
VS
มาลี
23:45
มอริเตเนีย
VS
แกมเบีย
02:00
อิเควทอเรียลกินี
VS
โกตดิวัวร์

556 Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen

02:00
Wezel
VS
Ternesse

251 Italy - Super Cup

03:00
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
VS
ยูเวนตุส

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone A

20:30
RG Ticino
VS
Derthona

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

20:30
Caravaggio
VS
Pontisola
20:30
Crema
VS
Real Calepina
20:30
Sangiuliano City
VS
Folgore Caratese

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone D

20:30
Cavenago Fanfulla
VS
Lentigione

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone E

20:30
Pianese
VS
Tiferno Lerchi

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone G

20:30
Vis Artena
VS
Muravera
20:30
Aprilia
VS
Team Nuova Florida
20:30
CynthiAlbalonga
VS
Real Monterotondo Scalo

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone I

20:30
Biancavilla
VS
Santa Maria Cilento
20:30
Gelbison
VS
Trapani 1905
20:30
San Luca
VS
Rende

32 ซูเปร์โกปาเดเอสปัญญา

02:00
FC Barcelona
VS
เรอัล มาดริด

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 1

02:30
Polvorín
VS
Noia

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

02:00
Peralada
VS
Manresa
02:30
San Cristobal
VS
Guineueta

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 8

22:30
Numancia II
VS
Almazán
01:00
Real Ávila
VS
Guijuelo

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 9

02:00
Huétor Vega
VS
Juventud Torremolinos
02:30
Torreperogil
VS
Huétor Tájar

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 10

18:00
Sevilla III
VS
Gerena

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 11

01:30
Felanitx
VS
Poblense
02:00
Campos
VS
Binissalem

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 13

02:00
Archena Sport
VS
Bala Azul

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

01:00
Uniclinic
VS
Icasa
02:00
Crato
VS
Maracanã

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
América RN
VS
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
06:00
ASSU
VS
Potiguar Mossoró
06:00
Globo
VS
Forca e Luz
06:00
ABC
VS
Potyguar

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

14:00
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
VS
บริสเบน รอร์

251 Italy - Primavera 2

17:00
Ascoli U19
VS
Crotone U19

5 Brazil - Sao Paolo Youth Cup

07:45
Oeste U20
VS
Flamengo RJ U20
21:00
Novorizontino U20
VS
Castanhal U20
21:00
XV de Piracicaba U20
VS
Taubaté U20
21:00
Botafogo U20
VS
São José PA U20
21:30
Fortaleza U20
VS
Resende U20
01:00
Votuporanguense U20
VS
Guarani U20
01:00
Vila Nova U20
VS
Bahia U20
01:00
Fluminense U20
VS
Francana U20
01:00
Nova Iguaçu U20
VS
Ferroviária U20
01:00
Atletico-PR U20
VS
América Mineiro U20
03:15
Gremio U20
VS
Santa Cruz U20
04:00
Mirassol U20
VS
Atletico-MG U20
04:00
Linense U20
VS
Sport Recife U20
04:00
Falcon U20
VS
Velo Clube U20
05:30
Santos U20
VS
Chapadinha U20
06:00
Ponte Preta U20
VS
Jacuipense U20

245 Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga

16:30
Dukla Praha
VS
Bohemians 1905
16:30
Mladá Boleslav
VS
Teplice
16:30
Skalica
VS
Spartak Trnava
21:00
Sigma Olomouc
VS
Vyškov

191038 Botswana - Premier League

21:00
Morupule Wanderers
VS
Police XI
21:00
BDF XI
VS
BR Highlanders
21:00
Galaxy
VS
Extension Gunners
21:00
Sua Flamingoes
VS
Gilport Lions
21:00
Notwane
VS
Prisons XI
21:00
Township Rollers
VS
Mogoditshane Fighters

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

22:00
Villarreal W
VS
Atletico Madrid W
22:00
Eibar W
VS
Levante W
23:00
Sevilla W
VS
Rayo Vallecano W
23:00
Barcelona W
VS
Huelva W
23:30
Valencia W
VS
Real Sociedad W
00:30
Alavés W
VS
Madrid CFF W
01:30
Athletic Club W
VS
Real Betis W
02:00
Real Madrid W
VS
Atletico Granadilla W

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup

02:00
ÍR / Léttir U19
VS
Fram / Úlfarnir U19 II

462 England - League Cup Women

02:00
Leicester W
VS
Manchester City W

251 Italy - Primavera Cup

19:00
Empoli U19
VS
Sassuolo U19
20:30
Fiorentina U19
VS
Spal U19
20:30
Juventus U19
VS
Roma U19

99474 World - Arena Cup

17:00
Istra 1961
VS
Žarkovo
20:30
Šibenik
VS
Foresta Suceava

17 France - National 3: Corse-Méditerranée

02:00
Nice II
VS
Cannet Rocheville

49477 ไทย ลีก คัพ

15:00
Nakhon Si Thammarat
VS
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
15:00
เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Port FC
15:00
Phitsanulok
VS
Singha Chiangrai United
15:00
Krabi
VS
Suphanburi Football Club
15:00
Huai Thalaeng United
VS
เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
15:00
Rayong United
VS
Samut Prakan City
17:00
Raj Pracha
VS
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
17:00
ลำปาง เอฟซี
VS
True Bangkok United
18:00
Songkhla
VS
BG Pathum United
18:00
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
VS
Khonkaen United
18:00
Lamphun Warrior
VS
PT Prachuap FC
18:00
อุทัยธานี เอฟซี
VS
SCG Muangthong United
18:00
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
VS
Chonburi FC
19:00
นครปฐม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Police Tero FC
19:00
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
VS
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
19:00
ระยอง เอฟซี
VS
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

02:00
Old Edwardians
VS
Johansen

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

01:00
Freiburg W
VS
Basel W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

00:00
Austria Wien
VS
Wiener SC

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

01:00
Sparta Lichtenberg
VS
BSC Süd 05
01:30
Westfalia Herne
VS
SV Sodingen

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6

23:00
San José U19
VS
Mensajero U19