lsm99

ตารางบอล 13 ม.ค. 2565

462 คาราบาว คัพ

02:45
ลิเวอร์พูล
VS
อาร์เซน่อล

462 England - Premier League Cup

02:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
VS
Southampton U23

17 France - National

01:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
VS
Bastia-Borgo

802 Israel - State Cup

01:00
Hapoel Hadera
VS
Bnei Sakhnin

251 Italy - Serie B

02:30
Benevento
VS
Monza
02:30
เลชเช่
VS
Vicenza

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

00:00
นาโปลี
VS
ฟิออเรนติน่า
03:00
เอซี มิลาน
VS
เจนัว

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

01:00
Famalicão
VS
Belenenses

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

03:45
Portimonense
VS
Mafra

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

07:00
San Carlos
VS
Santos de Guápiles
09:00
Pérez Zeledón
VS
Grecia
09:10
Guadalupe
VS
Cartaginés

458 Mexico - Liga MX

09:06
Santos Laguna
VS
Tigres UANL

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Atlante
VS
Tlaxcala
10:05
Dorados
VS
Tapatío
06:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
VS
Correcaminos UAT

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

18:30
Don Bosco
VS
Vita Club
20:30
TP Mazembe
VS
Kuya Sport
20:30
Groupe Bazano
VS
Tshinkunku

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al Ta'awon
VS
Darnes
23:00
Al-Nasr
VS
Al Sadaqa

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Yeelen Olympique
VS
Réal Bamako
01:00
Police
VS
ASKO

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Wahda
VS
Nawaeir

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Paykan
18:30
Zob Ahan
VS
Gol Gohar
18:30
Aluminium Arak
VS
Sepahan
18:30
Tractor Sazi
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran
18:30
Havadar
VS
Sanat Naft
19:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Esteghlal
19:30
Foolad
VS
Padideh Khorasan
21:00
Persepolis
VS
Fajr Sepasi

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

21:45
Al Sahel
VS
Al Sulaibikhat
21:45
Al Jahra
VS
Khaitan

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:20
Al Gharafa
VS
Al Duhail
20:20
Al Sailiya
VS
Al Arabi
23:00
Al Sadd
VS
Al Rayyan
23:00
Al Wakrah
VS
Al Khor

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:30
Al Feiha
VS
Al Fateh

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

21:45
Al-Hidd
VS
Muharraq
00:20
Al Ahli
VS
Al Hala

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Chennaiyin
VS
Hyderabad

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations

23:00
แคเมอรูน
VS
เอธิโอเปีย
02:00
Cape Verde Islands
VS
บูร์กินาฟาโซ

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

03:00
Louletano
VS
Imortal Albufeira

32 ซูเปร์โกปาเดเอสปัญญา

02:00
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
VS
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 1

00:00
Arzúa
VS
Juvenil Ponteareas

5 Brazil - Sao Paolo Youth Cup

07:45
Corinthians U20
VS
Ituano U20
21:00
EC São Bernardo U20
VS
IAPE U20
21:00
Londrina U20
VS
São Caetano U20
21:00
Vasco U20
VS
Joinville U20
21:00
Atlético GO U20
VS
Água Santa U20
21:30
Coritiba U20
VS
Juventus U20
01:00
Desportivo Brasil U20
VS
Ceará U20
01:00
ABC U20
VS
Retrô U20
01:00
Palmeiras U20
VS
Mauá U20
01:00
Ibrachina U20
VS
Oeste U20
01:00
Canaã U20
VS
Real Brasília U20
01:00
Avaí U20
VS
Portuguesa U20
03:15
Cruzeiro U20
VS
Bragantino U20
04:00
Osasco Audax U20
VS
SKA Brasil U20
05:30
Internacional U20
VS
Flamengo SP U20
05:30
Flamengo RJ U20
VS
Nautico U20

245 Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga

19:00
Karviná
VS
Pardubice

251 Italy - Primavera Cup

20:30
Sampdoria U19
VS
Atalanta U19

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

20:00
RC Arbaâ U21
VS
Olympique Médéa U21
20:00
MC Oran U21
VS
RC Relizane U21

99474 World - Arena Cup

17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
VS
Iskra
20:30
Dugopolje
VS
Opatija

2507 Gambia - GFA League

01:00
Brikama United
VS
Steve Biko
03:00
Armed Forces
VS
Sporting Real FC

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

01:30
Stern Marienfelde
VS
Stern Britz

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

00:00
Hapoel Lod
VS
Maccabi Ironi Sderot