lsm99

ตารางบอล 18 ม.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
ไบรท์ตัน
VS
เชลซี

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
ฟูลัม
VS
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
02:45
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
VS
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

02:45
มอร์แคมป์
VS
วีแกนแอทเลติก
02:45
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
VS
พอร์ตสมัท
02:45
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:45
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
VS
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

02:45
Port Vale
VS
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
02:45
Stevenage
VS
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
02:45
Sutton United
VS
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
VS
Hartlepool United
03:00
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
VS
Mansfield Town

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

00:30
1860 München
VS
Karlsruher SC
00:30
FC Köln
VS
Hamburger SV
02:45
St. Pauli
VS
ดอร์ทมุนด์
02:45
VfL Bochum 1848
VS
FSV Mainz 05

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

02:00
เรอัล เบติส
VS
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
03:30
กาดิซ
VS
เอสปันญ่อล

99474 World - Friendly International

21:00
มอลโดวา
VS
ยูกันดา

462 England - National League

02:45
Maidenhead United
VS
Chesterfield
02:45
Stockport County
VS
Eastleigh

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

02:45
Gateshead
VS
AFC Telford United
02:45
Hereford
VS
Kidderminster Harriers
02:45
Southport
VS
Bradford Park Avenue

462 England - Fa Trophy

02:45
Stourbridge
VS
Guiseley

462 England - Premier League Cup

02:00
Arsenal U23
VS
Bournemouth U23
02:00
Exeter U23
VS
West Ham United U23

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Charlton U23
VS
Watford U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

02:45
Enfield Town
VS
Bowers & Pitsea
02:45
Brightlingsea Regent
VS
Potters Bar Town
02:45
AFC Hornchurch
VS
Carshalton Athletic
02:45
Corinthian-Casuals
VS
Haringey Borough

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
AFC Sudbury
VS
Canvey Island
02:45
Basildon United
VS
Felixstowe & Walton United

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

02:45
Welwyn Garden City
VS
Waltham Abbey

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

02:45
Matlock Town
VS
Scarborough Athletic
02:45
Ashton United
VS
South Shields

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

02:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
Needham Market

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

00:45
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
02:00
วิเทสส์
VS
DVS '33
03:00
ฮีเรนวีน
VS
Go Ahead Eagles

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:00
RFC Seraing
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise

116 Cyprus - Cyprus Cup

00:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
PAEEK

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

23:30
ลาซิโอ
VS
อูดิเนเซ่
03:00
ยูเวนตุส
VS
ซามพ์โดเรีย

2756 Malta - Premier League

23:00
Sliema Wanderers
VS
Gzira United
01:00
Hibernians
VS
Sirens

2756 Malta - First Division

03:00
Pembroke Athleta
VS
Vittoriosa Stars
03:00
Mqabba
VS
Naxxar Lions

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

01:00
Mafra
VS
Estrela Amadora
03:15
Sporting Covilhã
VS
Feirense

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

02:45
Aberdeen
VS
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
02:45
Dundee United
VS
St. Mirren
02:45
Hearts
VS
St. Johnstone
02:45
Livingston
VS
Dundee
02:45
Ross County
VS
Motherwell

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

00:00
Fatih Karagümrük
VS
เบซิคตัส
00:00
คอนยาสปอร์
VS
Adana Demirspor

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

06:00
Cancún
VS
Dorados

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

20:00
Aïn M'lila
VS
MC El Eulma
20:00
USM Khenchela
VS
Hamra Annaba
20:00
RB Ouargla
VS
MO Béjaïa
20:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
VS
MO Constantine
20:00
JSM Béjaïa
VS
Teleghma
20:00
Annaba
VS
US Chaouia
20:00
JSM Skikda
VS
JS Bordj Ménaïel
20:00
Lakhdaria
VS
CA Batna
20:00
JSM Tiaret
VS
MCB Oued Sly
20:00
CRB Ain Ouessara
VS
Kouba
20:00
Ben Aknoun
VS
SC Aïn Defla
20:00
Temouchent
VS
USM Bel Abbès
20:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
VS
ASM Oran
20:00
USM El Harrach
VS
USMM Hadjout
20:00
GC Mascara
VS
WA Boufarik
20:00
MC Saïda
VS
El Bayadh

911 Angola - Girabola

21:00
Onze Bravos
VS
Kabuscorp

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

20:30
Sanga Balende
VS
JSK

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al-Akhdar
VS
Darnes

3677 Syria - Premier League

19:00
Wathba
VS
Al-Horgelah
19:00
Nawaeir
VS
Hottin
19:00
Shorta
VS
Wahda
19:00
Al Ittihad
VS
Efrin
19:00
Foutoua
VS
Taliya
19:00
Teshrin
VS
Karama

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Mbeya Kwanza
VS
Azam

74505 Qatar - Premier League

20:20
Al Shamal
VS
Al Sadd
22:30
Al Khor
VS
Al Rayyan
22:30
Umm Salal
VS
Al Gharafa

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:45
Al Jabalain
VS
Al Orubah
19:55
Ohod
VS
Najran
19:55
Al-Ain
VS
Bisha
21:50
Al Jeel
VS
Al Khaleej

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
NorthEast United
VS
Odisha FC

462 England - Vanarama National League South

02:45
Hampton & Richmond
VS
Braintree Town
02:45
Dulwich Hamlet
VS
Dorking Wanderers
02:45
Chippenham Town
VS
Tonbridge Angels

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations

23:00
ซิมบับเว
VS
กินี
23:00
มาลาวี
VS
เซเนกัล
02:00
Gabon
VS
โมร็อกโก
02:00
กานา
VS
คอโมโรส

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

00:00
Lucchese
VS
Imolese

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone A

20:30
Borgosesia
VS
Saluzzo

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone C

20:30
Levico
VS
Clodiense

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

01:00
Maracanã
VS
Ferroviário
02:00
Caucaia
VS
Crato
02:00
Icasa
VS
Pacajus
05:00
Iguatu
VS
Uniclinic

3347 San Marino - Campionato

21:00
Libertas
VS
La Fiorita
21:00
Murata
VS
Tre Fiori
21:00
Domagnano
VS
Folgore
21:00
Fiorentino
VS
Cailungo
21:00
Virtus
VS
Tre Penne
21:00
Juvenes / Dogana
VS
San Giovanni
21:00
Pennarossa
VS
Faetano

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

15:00
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
VS
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

17:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Gol Gohar
18:00
Mes Rafsanjan
VS
Padideh Khorasan
18:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman
VS
Khalij Fars
19:00
Paykan
VS
Esteghlal

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C

21:00
Fidelis Andria
VS
Südtirol

5 Brazil - Sao Paolo Youth Cup

05:00
América Mineiro U20
VS
Botafogo U20

44 Argentina - Torneos De Verano

07:00
Boca Juniors
VS
Colo-Colo

245 Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga

00:00
Trenčín
VS
Vyškov

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup A

01:45
Keflavík
VS
HK

191038 Botswana - Premier League

21:00
Prisons XI
VS
Township Rollers
21:00
Masitaoka
VS
Sua Flamingoes
21:00
BR Highlanders
VS
Mogoditshane Fighters
21:00
Extension Gunners
VS
Police XI
21:00
Notwane
VS
Security Systems
23:00
Orapa United
VS
Galaxy
23:00
Gaborone United
VS
Morupule Wanderers

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Tigres UANL W
VS
Guadalajara W
10:00
León W
VS
Juárez W
06:00
Atlético San Luis W
VS
Cruz Azul W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Marítimo U23
VS
Famalicão U23
21:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
VS
Belenenses U23
22:00
Académica U23
VS
Vizela U23
01:00
Leixões U23
VS
Estoril U23

99474 World - Arena Cup

17:00
Žarkovo
VS
Foresta Suceava
20:30
Istra 1961
VS
Šibenik

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

07:30
Nacional
VS
Ñublense
19:00
Ružomberok
VS
Partizán Bardejov
19:00
Voždovac
VS
Metalac GM
20:00
Várda SE
VS
Baník Ostrava
20:00
Slavia Sofia
VS
Stal Mielec
21:00
Levski Sofia
VS
Górnik Zabrze
21:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Szeged 2011
21:00
Paksi SE
VS
Ufa
21:00
Lech Poznań
VS
Shkupi
21:00
Urozhay
VS
Bregalnica Stip
21:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
VS
Ried
21:00
Arsenal Tula
VS
Várda SE
21:00
Lechia Gdańsk
VS
Chornomorets
21:00
Arsenal Tula
VS
Kisvárda II
21:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
21:30
Wisła Kraków
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
21:30
Radomiak Radom
VS
Bačka Topola
22:00
ยังบอยส์
VS
Sion
00:00
Traiskirchen
VS
Kapfenberger SV
00:30
Liefering
VS
Salzburger AK
00:30
RSV Eintracht
VS
Tennis Borussia
01:00
Empor Berlin
VS
Altglienicke
01:00
Inter Türkspor Kiel
VS
Weiche Flensburg
02:30
UCD
VS
Cork City
02:30
Cobh Ramblers
VS
Dundalk
06:00
Bravo
VS
Gorica

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

01:30
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

19:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Ironi Modi'in