lsm99

ตารางบอล 20 ม.ค. 2565

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

01:00
มาจอร์กา
VS
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
01:00
เกตาเฟ่
VS
เกรนาดา

462 คาราบาว คัพ

02:45
อาร์เซน่อล
VS
ลิเวอร์พูล

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

00:45
พีเอสวี
VS
Telstar
03:00
อาแจกซ์
VS
Excelsior Maassluis

116 Cyprus - Cyprus Cup

22:00
Xylotympou
VS
Omonia Nicosia

125 Greece - Greek Cup

02:30
Aris
VS
Lamia

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

03:00
โรม่า
VS
เลชเช่

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Marsaxlokk
VS
Melita
03:00
Qrendi
VS
Luqa
03:00
Tarxien Rainbows
VS
Senglea Athletic

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

02:45
Hibernian
VS
Cove Rangers

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

01:00
เอลเช่
VS
เรอัล มาดริด
03:30
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
FC Barcelona

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Rizespor
VS
Antalyaspor
21:00
Alanyaspor
VS
Hatayspor
00:00
กาลาตาซาราย
VS
Kasımpaşa

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

06:00
Rionegro Águilas
VS
Atlético Bucaramanga

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
León
VS
Atlas

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Pumas Tabasco
VS
Tampico Madero
10:05
Alebrijes
VS
Universidad Guadalajara
06:00
Tapatío
VS
Venados

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

18:30
Maniema Union
VS
Dauphins Noirs

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Leopards
VS
Mathare United
19:00
Homeboyz
VS
Nairobi City Stars
19:00
Bandari
VS
Wazito
19:00
Tusker
VS
Vihiga Bullets

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Shabaab Al Jabal
VS
Al Hilal
20:00
Al-Khmes
VS
Al Shat
20:00
Abu Salim
VS
Al Ahli Tripoli

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Mbeya City
VS
Ruvu Shooting

2931 Andorra - Primera División

22:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
VS
Engordany
02:45
UE Santa Coloma
VS
Ordino

74505 Qatar - Q League

21:45
Al Shahaniya
VS
Al Kharitiyath
21:45
Al Mesaimeer
VS
Al Mu'aidar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

21:50
Al Ittifaq
VS
Abha
22:10
Al Shabab
VS
Al Fateh

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

21:55
Khalidiya
VS
Muharraq
00:30
Al Ahli
VS
Al-Najma

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Kerala Blasters
VS
ATK Mohun Bagan

153732 India - I-League

15:30
Rajasthan FC
VS
Churchill Brothers
18:00
TRAU
VS
Gokulam
21:00
Mohammedan
VS
Kenkre

147 - Africa Cup of Nations

23:00
โกตดิวัวร์
VS
แอลจีเรีย
23:00
เซียร์ราลีโอน
VS
อิเควทอเรียลกินี
02:00
แกมเบีย
VS
ตูนิเซีย
02:00
มาลี
VS
มอริเตเนีย

5 Brazil - Alagoano

06:00
Aliança AL
VS
CSA

5 Brazil - Baiano 1

07:30
Atlanta
VS
Atlético Alagoinhas

5 Brazil - Maranhense

05:30
Iape
VS
Sampaio Corrêa

5 Brazil - Piauiense

06:00
Ríver
VS
Corí-Sabbá

5 Brazil - Potiguar

01:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
VS
ASSU

5 Brazil - Sao Paolo Youth Cup

07:30
Cruzeiro U20
VS
Sao Paulo U20

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Kwara United
VS
Kano Pillars
22:00
Remo Stars
VS
Abia Warriors

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

20:25
Al Nasr
VS
Fanja
22:00
Nizwa
VS
Al-Rustaq

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Kondzo
VS
Inter Club
21:00
Cheminots
VS
Leopards de Dolisie
22:00
JS Talangaï
VS
V.Club Mokanda

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Santos Laguna W
VS
Necaxa W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

17:00
WA Tlemcen U21
VS
JS Kabylie U21
17:00
Paradou AC U21
VS
US Biskra U21
17:00
ES Sétif U21
VS
RC Arbaâ U21
17:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
MC Oran U21
17:00
CS Constantine U21
VS
USM Alger U21
17:00
MC Alger U21
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
17:00
NC Magra U21
VS
ASO Chlef U21
17:00
RC Relizane U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Portadown U20
VS
Dungannon Swifts U20

11240938 Asia - Asian Cup Women

17:00
จีน W
VS
Chinese Taipei W
21:00
India W
VS
Iran W

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

20:00
Pyliou
VS
Karavas

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

19:00
Eintracht Frankfurt W
VS
SC Sand W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

07:30
Peñarol
VS
Ñublense
16:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
VS
Shakhtyor
16:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Yambol 1915
17:00
Tsarsko selo
VS
Slivnishki geroy
19:00
OB
VS
Fredericia
19:00
Rubin Kazan'
VS
Fakel
19:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
FK Olympic
19:00
Domžale
VS
Orijent 1919
19:00
Kickers Offenbach
VS
ZFC Meuselwitz
19:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
VS
Riga
20:00
Sochi
VS
Tom' Tomsk
21:00
Osijek
VS
Szombathelyi Haladás
21:30
Lech Poznań
VS
Dinamo Batumi
00:00
Treibach
VS
Austria Klagenfurt
02:00
Górnik Łęczna
VS
Zira
02:00
Vasco da Gama
VS
Audax Rio
06:00
Várda SE
VS
Kyzyl-Zhar
06:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
VS
Nafta
06:00
České Budějovice
VS
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
06:00
DAC
VS
Pohronie
06:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
Aksu
06:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Stade Nyonnais

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

06:00
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
VS
Ahva Kafr Manda