lsm99

ตารางบอล 21 ม.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

03:00
วัตฟอร์ด
VS
นอริชซิตี

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
Jong AZ
VS
วีวีวี เวนโล
02:00
FC Den Bosch
VS
FC Eindhoven
02:00
De Graafschap
VS
Almere City
02:00
Helmond Sport
VS
TOP Oss
02:00
MVV Maastricht
VS
FC Volendam
02:00
Jong PSV
VS
Excelsior
02:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
VS
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
02:00
Jong Utrecht
VS
FC Dordrecht

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

02:30
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
VS
DSC Arminia Bielefeld

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

03:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
VS
แซงต์ เอเตียน

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

02:45
เวโรน่า
VS
โบโลญญ่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

03:00
เอสปันญ่อล
VS
เรอัล เบติส

99474 World - Friendly International

08:00
เปรู
VS
Jamaica
18:00
เกาหลีใต้
VS
มอลโดวา
22:00
อิรัก
VS
ยูกันดา
04:00
โบลิเวีย
VS
Trinidad and Tobago

462 England - National League

02:45
Notts County
VS
Barnet
02:45
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
VS
King's Lynn Town

462 England - Premier League Cup

02:00
Colchester U23
VS
Stoke City U23
02:00
Birmingham U23
VS
Newcastle Utd U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

02:45
Maldon & Tiptree
VS
Hashtag United

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

01:30
Feyenoord W
VS
VV Alkmaar W
01:30
SC Heerenveen W
VS
Ajax W
01:30
ADO Den Haag W
VS
PEC Zwolle W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

00:30
Hamburger SV
VS
St. Pauli
00:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
VS
นูเรมเบิร์ก

11 Germany - 3. Liga

01:00
Borussia Dortmund II
VS
Freiburg II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

01:00
Bramfelder SV
VS
Curslack-Neuengamme
01:15
Concordia
VS
Hamm United
01:30
Victoria Hamburg
VS
Union Tornesch
02:00
Hamburger SV III
VS
Osdorf

2454 Albania - Superliga

22:45
Vllaznia Shkodër
VS
Egnatia Rrogozhinë

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
KV Oostende
VS
Antwerp

556 Belgium - First Division B

02:00
RWDM
VS
Lommel United

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

00:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
VS
Ayia Napa

17 France - National

01:00
Bastia-Borgo
VS
Sedan
01:00
Red Star
VS
Chambly
01:00
Cholet
VS
Bourg-en-Bresse
01:00
Stade Briochin
VS
Créteil
01:00
Orléans
VS
Boulogne
01:00
Villefranche
VS
Laval
01:00
Le Mans
VS
Châteauroux
01:00
Avranches
VS
Sète

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

20:00
Bnei Yehuda
VS
Kafr Qasim
20:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
VS
Hapoel Kfar Saba
20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
VS
Agudat Sport Ashdod
20:00
Hapoel Acre
VS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
VS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

251 Italy - Serie B

02:30
ปาร์มา
VS
โฟรซิโนเน่

2756 Malta - First Division

23:00
Zebbug Rangers
VS
Fgura United
03:00
Vittoriosa Stars
VS
Mqabba

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

02:45
Crusaders
VS
Glentoran
02:45
Larne
VS
Cliftonville

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

03:00
Ards
VS
Annagh United

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

02:00
Arouca
VS
เบนฟิกา
04:15
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
VS
Boavista

155 Romania - Liga 1

01:00
Argeş
VS
Dinamo Bucureşti

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

02:45
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
VS
Stirling Albion

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
เตเนริเฟ
VS
เรอัล โอเบียโด้

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Samsunspor
VS
Kocaelispor

515 Wales - Premier League

02:45
Cefn Druids
VS
Caernarfon Town
02:45
Penybont
VS
Aberystwyth Town
02:45
The New Saints
VS
Connah's Quay

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:05
América de Cali
VS
Envigado
06:00
Santa Fe
VS
La Equidad

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

04:00
Sporting San José
VS
Guadalupe

458 Mexico - Liga MX

10:00
Atlético San Luis
VS
Juárez

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

04:00
H&H Export
VS
Real Estelí

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

20:30
CS Constantine
VS
USM Alger
21:00
Tlemcen
VS
JS Kabylie
21:00
Paradou AC
VS
US Biskra
21:00
ES Sétif
VS
RC Arbaâ
21:00
CR Belouizdad
VS
MC Oran
21:00
Olympique Médéa
VS
JS Saoura
21:00
NC Magra
VS
ASO Chlef
21:00
RC Relizane
VS
NA Hussein Dey
23:00
MC Alger
VS
HB Chelghoum Laïd

911 Angola - Girabola

21:00
Sporting de Cabinda
VS
Recreativo do Libolo

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Wazito
VS
Sofapaka

16175 Libya - Premier League

20:00
Al-Ittihad
VS
Südtirol
20:00
Alittihad Misurata
VS
Olympic Azzaweya
20:30
Al-Madina
VS
Almahalla

26 Mali - Premiere Division

23:00
Réal Bamako
VS
US Bougouba
23:30
Yeelen Olympique
VS
Afrique Football Élite
01:00
Onze Créateurs
VS
USC Kita

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

21:30
Ittihad Khemisset
VS
Chabab Ben Guerir
21:30
USM Oujda
VS
El Massira

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

20:00
Mbeya Kwanza
VS
KMC
23:00
Dodoma Jiji
VS
Kagera Sugar

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

19:15
Bourj
VS
AC Sporting
19:15
Tadamon Sour
VS
Tripoli
21:45
Al Nejmeh
VS
Shabab Al Sahel

74505 Qatar - Q League

21:45
Lusail City
VS
Al Markhiya
21:45
Al Nasr
VS
Al Bidda

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

19:30
Al Batin
VS
Al Hilal
19:40
Al Taawon
VS
Al Nassr
19:55
Dhamk
VS
Al Ahli Jeddah
00:10
Al Ittihad
VS
Al Faisaly

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

20:45
East Riffa
VS
Al-Hidd
22:00
Al Riffa
VS
Budaiya
23:20
Al Hala
VS
Manama

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Jamshedpur
VS
Mumbai City

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

17:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
VS
Pendikspor

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

01:00
Uniclinic
VS
Caucaia
01:00
Ferroviário
VS
Icasa
01:00
Crato
VS
Iguatu
02:00
Pacajus
VS
Maracanã

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

02:00
Norwich City U23
VS
Burnley U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

15:45
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
VS
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
06:00
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
VS
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
06:00
Macarthur
VS
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
06:00
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
VS
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
06:00
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
06:00
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
VS
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์

5 Brazil - Sao Paolo Youth Cup

06:00
Santos U20
VS
América Mineiro U20

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Cup

01:00
Fjölnir
VS
Víkingur Reykjavík

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Heartland
VS
Enugu Rangers

191038 Botswana - Premier League

21:00
Police XI
VS
Gilport Lions
21:00
Security Systems
VS
Gaborone United
23:00
Mogoditshane Fighters
VS
Prisons XI

3039 Togo - Championnat National

22:00
Kakadl
VS
Binah

556 Belgium - Super League Women

02:30
Gent W
VS
Genk W

98 Australia - W-League

14:35
Adelaide United W
VS
Wellington Phoenix W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

16:00
Olympique Médéa U21
VS
JS Saoura U21

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup B

01:15
Afturelding
VS
Grindavík
02:00
Selfoss
VS
Thróttur Vogar
04:00
Njardvík
VS
Kórdrengir

99474 World - Arena Cup

17:00
Šibenik
VS
Opatija
17:00
Foresta Suceava
VS
Iskra

11240938 Asia - Asian Cup Women

15:00
ญี่ปุ่น W
VS
Myanmar W
17:00
ออสเตรเลีย W
VS
Indonesia W
19:00
ไทย W
VS
Philippines W
21:00
เกาหลีใต้ W
VS
Vietnam W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

23:00
Real de Banjul
VS
Team Rhino
23:00
Wallidan
VS
Armed Forces
23:00
Falcons
VS
Banjul
23:00
Brikama United
VS
GPA

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

02:00
Johansen
VS
RSLAF

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

20:00
Sporting Macau
VS
Tak Chun Ka I

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

02:45
College Cosmo
VS
Magpies

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

15:00
Szeged 2011
VS
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Radomiak Radom
VS
MTK
16:30
คาราบัค
VS
Bačka Topola
17:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
VS
Rohožník
17:00
Wisła Kraków
VS
Baník Ostrava
17:00
Ruh Brest
VS
Slavia
17:00
Chrudim
VS
Vratimov
17:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
VS
Ruch Chorzów
17:45
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS
Servette
19:00
Midtjylland
VS
Esbjerg
19:00
Ružomberok
VS
Podbeskidzie
19:00
Warta Poznań
VS
Slovan Liberec
19:00
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
VS
Podbrezová
19:30
Fortuna Babelsberg
VS
Hertha BSC II
19:30
Guarani
VS
Desportivo Brasil
20:00
Levski Sofia
VS
Bohemians 1905
20:00
Elversberg
VS
TuS RW Koblenz
20:00
MTK
VS
ชัคตาร์
20:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
Stal Mielec
20:00
Horsens
VS
Randers
20:00
OFK Pirin
VS
Sportist Svoge
20:00
Várda SE
VS
Dukagjini
20:30
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
21:00
Radomiak Radom
VS
Hradec Králové
21:00
Grasshopper
VS
Winterthur
21:00
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Mauerwerk
21:00
České Budějovice
VS
Cracovia Kraków
21:30
SKA Khabarovsk
VS
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
21:30
Aluminij
VS
Budafoki MTE
21:30
Khimki
VS
Baník Ostrava
22:00
Rijeka
VS
Slovácko
22:30
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
VS
Ulm
23:00
Norrby
VS
Häcken
23:30
Lafnitz
VS
Allerheiligen
23:30
Jammerbugt
VS
Vendsyssel
00:00
Austria Wien II
VS
Mannsdorf
00:30
Kapfenberger SV
VS
Rottenmann
00:30
Vendsyssel
VS
Aarhus Fremad
02:00
Schötz
VS
Aarau
02:00
Bohemians
VS
St Patrick's
06:00
Opava
VS
Hanácká
06:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
VS
Hajduk Split
06:00
Paksi SE
VS
Pécsi MFC
06:00
Lahti
VS
JIPPO

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

04:00
La Garita W
VS
Unión Viera W

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

16:30
Tzeirei Sakhnin
VS
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
17:45
Ironi Bnei Kabul
VS
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
18:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
VS
Hapoel Ironi Safed
19:30
Tzeirey Tamra
VS
Ahi Akko
06:00
Beitar Nahariya
VS
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North B

15:45
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
VS
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
16:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
VS
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
16:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
VS
Maccabi Isfiya
18:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
VS
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
18:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
VS
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
18:00
Beitar Haifa Jacob
VS
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
18:30
Ihud Bnei Baka
VS
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
19:00
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
VS
MS Kfar Kama

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

16:40
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
VS
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
17:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
VS
Beitar Ramat Gan
17:30
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
VS
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
18:00
Tzeirey Tira
VS
Hakoah Ramat Gan
18:30
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
VS
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
18:30
Ironi Beit Dagan
VS
Beitar Petah Tikva
18:45
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
VS
Hapoel Kiryat Ono

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

15:45
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
VS
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
16:45
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
VS
Hapoel Lod
17:15
Hapoel Merhavim
VS
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
18:00
Ironi Or Yehuda
VS
Shikun HaMizrah
18:30
Hapoel Gedera
VS
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi