lsm99

ตารางบอล 24 ม.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

02:45
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
VS
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

02:00
TOP Oss
VS
Jong AZ

99474 World - Friendly International

07:00
อินโดนีเซีย
VS
Bangladesh

462 England - Professional Development League

20:00
Wigan U23
VS
Sheffield Utd U23

2454 Albania - Superliga

01:45
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Tirana

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

21:30
Omonia Nicosia
VS
PAEEK
00:00
AEK Larnaca
VS
Anorthosis

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

02:45
ก็อง
VS
Ajaccio

17 France - National

02:45
Annecy
VS
Concarneau

125 Greece - Super League

00:30
Asteras Tripolis
VS
Apollon Smirnis

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

01:30
Beitar Jerusalem
VS
Hapoel Tel Aviv

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

00:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
VS
Hapoel Afula
00:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
VS
Hapoel Ra'anana
00:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
VS
Sektzia Nes Tziona

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

22:30
Academico Viseu
VS
Sporting Covilhã
03:15
Leixões
VS
ชาเวช

155 Romania - Liga 1

22:30
Botoşani
VS
Sepsi
01:00
SSC Farul
VS
U Craiova 1948

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

03:00
Real Sociedad II
VS
FC Cartagena
03:00
อัลเมรีอา
VS
เออิบาร์

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

23:00
Eyüpspor
VS
Bursaspor

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:15
Alianza Petrolera
VS
Deportivo Pereira

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

03:00
Llaneros
VS
Orsomarso

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

08:00
Xinabajul
VS
San Pedro

458 Mexico - Liga MX

08:00
Santos Laguna
VS
Necaxa

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

06:00
JS Kabylie
VS
MC Alger

468 Ghana - Premier League

22:00
Dreams
VS
Aduana Stars

1179 Kenya - Premier League

19:00
Vihiga Bullets
VS
Tusker
19:00
Wazito
VS
Bandari
19:00
Nairobi City Stars
VS
Homeboyz

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30
Fajr Sepasi
VS
Nassaji Mazandaran

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

19:15
Al Khaleej
VS
Al Jabalain
19:50
Al Orubah
VS
Al Draih
22:45
Jeddah
VS
Al Nahdha

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
East Bengal
VS
Hyderabad

153732 India - I-League

15:30
Arrows
VS
Sreenidi Deccan
18:00
Sudeva
VS
NEROCA
21:00
Churchill Brothers
VS
Aizawl

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations

23:00
กินี
VS
แกมเบีย
02:00
แคเมอรูน
VS
คอโมโรส

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

07:00
Grosseto
VS
Carrarese

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

03:00
Catanzaro
VS
Palermo

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

01:00
Maracanã
VS
Icasa
01:30
Crato
VS
Uniclinic
05:00
Iguatu
VS
Caucaia
05:00
Pacajus
VS
Ferroviário

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

20:30
Birmingham U23
VS
West Bromwich Albion U23
02:00
Aston Villa U23
VS
Reading U23
02:00
Newcastle Utd U23
VS
Nottingham U23
02:00
Stoke City U23
VS
Fulham U23
02:00
Sunderland U23
VS
Wolves U23

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup A

02:00
Stjarnan
VS
FH

716 Nigeria - Npfl

22:00
Gombe United
VS
Niger Tornadoes
22:00
Rivers United
VS
Heartland

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
Nouvelle Génération
VS
Kondzo
21:00
Cheminots
VS
V.Club Mokanda
22:00
Inter Club
VS
CARA Brazzaville

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

08:00
Mazatlán W
VS
Puebla W
06:00
Necaxa W
VS
Pumas UNAM W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

20:30
JS Kabylie U21
VS
MC Alger U21
20:30
MC Oran U21
VS
NC Magra U21
21:00
CR Belouizdad U21
VS
RC Relizane U21
21:00
ASO Chlef U21
VS
WA Tlemcen U21
21:00
USM Alger U21
VS
Paradou AC U21
21:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
VS
CS Constantine U21
21:00
RC Arbaâ U21
VS
NA Hussein Dey U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

18:00
Benfica U23
VS
Leixões U23
22:00
Sporting Braga U23
VS
Estoril U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

01:30
Antwerp U21
VS
Genk U21
01:30
Sporting Charleroi U21
VS
Sint-Truiden U21
01:30
Standard Liège U21
VS
Anderlecht U21
01:30
Cercle Brugge U21
VS
Gent U21
02:00
Mechelen U21
VS
Club Brugge U21
02:00
OH Leuven U21
VS
Zulte-Waregem U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

02:45
Linfield U20
VS
Cliftonville U20
03:00
Dungannon Swifts U20
VS
Glenavon U20
03:00
Coleraine U20
VS
Glentoran U20
03:00
Crusaders U20
VS
Portadown U20
03:00
Larne U20
VS
Warrenpoint Town U20

11240938 Asia - Asian Cup Women

15:00
Myanmar W
VS
เกาหลีใต้ W
17:00
Philippines W
VS
ออสเตรเลีย W
19:00
Indonesia W
VS
ไทย W
21:00
Vietnam W
VS
ญี่ปุ่น W

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

19:00
Keratsini
VS
Aiolikos

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

07:45
Sarmiento
VS
Santiago Wanderers
15:00
Krylya Sovetov
VS
Radnik Surdulica
18:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
VS
F91 Dudelange
18:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
VS
FC Helsingør
19:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
VS
Slovan Liberec
19:00
Górnik Łęczna
VS
Neftchi
19:30
Qabala
VS
Bohemians 1905
20:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
SKA Rostov
20:00
Veres
VS
Hradec Králové
21:00
České Budějovice
VS
Khimki
22:00
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
ชัคตาร์
05:15
Nacional
VS
Sarmiento
06:30
Danubio
VS
Barracas Central

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

19:30
Arad
VS
Ironi Modi'in