lsm99

ตารางบอล 27 ม.ค. 2565

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

16:10
Australia
VS
เวียดนาม
17:01
ญี่ปุ่น
VS
China PR
19:00
เลบานอน
VS
เกาหลีใต้
21:30
IR Iran
VS
อิรัก
22:00
United Arab Emirates
VS
ซีเรีย
00:15
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
VS
โอมาน

99474 World - Friendly International

07:00
อินโดนีเซีย
VS
Bangladesh
08:00
Nicaragua
VS
Guatemala
19:00
อินโดนีเซีย
VS
East Timor
22:00
บาห์เรน
VS
ยูกันดา

462 England - Premier League Cup

19:00
Southampton U23
VS
Bournemouth U23

462 England - Premier League U18

20:00
Wolverhampton U18
VS
Middlesbrough U18

462 England - Women's Super League

02:30
Arsenal W
VS
Brighton W

556 Belgium - Pro League

02:45
คลับ บรูกก์
VS
Union Saint-Gilloise

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

00:30
Puskás
VS
เฟเรนซ์วารอส

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

03:15
Estoril
VS
Arouca

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

08:15
Atlético Nacional
VS
Junior
04:00
Unión Magdalena
VS
Alianza Petrolera
06:05
Patriotas Boyacá
VS
Independiente Medellín

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

08:00
Águila
VS
Santa Tecla
08:00
Firpo
VS
Isidro Metapán
08:15
Alianza
VS
Chalatenango

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

04:00
เอกวาดอร์
VS
บราซิล
06:00
ปารากวัย
VS
อุรุกวัย

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

08:05
Tampico Madero
VS
Dorados
08:05
Universidad Guadalajara
VS
Correcaminos UAT
10:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
VS
Morelia

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

20:30
Don Bosco
VS
Sanga Balende
21:30
Renaissance
VS
RCK

2568 Zambia - Super League

20:00
Nkana
VS
Kabwe Warriors

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

07:00
Somerset Eagles
VS
Devonshire Cougars
07:00
Devonshire Colts
VS
PHC Zebras

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

21:00
Odisha FC
VS
Hyderabad

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

02:00
Atlético Madrid II
VS
Villaverde-Boetticher

5 Brazil - Alagoano

06:00
CSA
VS
Jacyobá

5 Brazil - Amazonense

02:30
Nacional AM
VS
JC
02:30
Cliper
VS
Peñarol

5 Brazil - Baiano 1

05:15
Atlético Alagoinhas
VS
Barcelona BA

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

01:30
Taguatinga
VS
Luziânia

5 Brazil - Carioca Serie A

07:35
ฟลาเมงโก
VS
Portuguesa RJ
01:30
Madureira
VS
Resende
06:30
Fluminense
VS
Bangu

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

07:30
Avaí
VS
Chapecoense
06:00
Juventus SC
VS
Marcílio Dias

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

01:00
Uniclinic
VS
Pacajus
01:30
Ferroviário
VS
Crato
02:00
Caucaia
VS
Maracanã
02:00
Icasa
VS
Iguatu

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

07:30
Aimoré
VS
Brasil de Pelotas
05:00
Ypiranga Erechim
VS
São Luiz

5 Brazil - Paraense

07:30
Paysandu
VS
Bragantino PA
01:30
Castanhal
VS
Paragominas

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

07:30
Maringá
VS
Athletico PR
07:30
Londrina
VS
Independiente FSJ
05:00
Cianorte
VS
Rio Branco PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

07:35
Palmeiras
VS
Ponte Preta
06:00
Mirassol
VS
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

01:00
Primavera SP
VS
Portuguesa

5 Brazil - Piauiense

06:00
Fluminense PI
VS
4 de Julho

5 Brazil - Sergipano

06:15
Lagarto
VS
Frei Paulistano

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

20:25
Skënderbeu Korçë
VS
Teuta Durrës
22:45
Dinamo Tirana
VS
Partizani Tirana

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup A

01:30
Leiknir Reykjavík
VS
ÍA
02:00
Stjarnan
VS
Breidablik

99474 World - Visit Tucson Sun Cup

09:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
VS
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

20:00
CARA Brazzaville
VS
Kondzo
20:00
Nathaly's
VS
Leopards de Dolisie
22:00
JS Talangaï
VS
Inter Club
22:00
Cheminots
VS
Nico-Nicoye

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

01:00
Cruz Azul W
VS
Juárez W
04:45
Puebla W
VS
Pachuca W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

00:00
Sporting CP U23
VS
Vizela U23

11240938 Asia - Asian Cup Women

15:00
Vietnam W
VS
Myanmar W
15:00
ญี่ปุ่น W
VS
เกาหลีใต้ W
21:00
ออสเตรเลีย W
VS
ไทย W
21:00
Philippines W
VS
Indonesia W

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

21:30
Hoffenheim W
VS
SC Sand W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

07:45
Estudiantes
VS
San Lorenzo
08:00
Inter Miami
VS
Universitario
15:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
VS
Stal Mielec
17:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
VS
Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Karlsruher SC
VS
Elversberg
18:00
โอซาซูนา
VS
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
18:00
Viking
VS
Jablonec
19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
VS
Etar
19:00
Górnik Łęczna
VS
Prishtina
19:00
KF Ballkani
VS
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
19:00
Warta Poznań
VS
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
19:00
DAC
VS
Bačka Topola
19:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
VS
Vejle
19:00
Silkeborg
VS
OB
19:00
Jablonec
VS
Rostov
19:30
Slovan Liberec
VS
Skendija 79
19:30
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
VS
Bohemians 1905
20:00
FC Augsburg
VS
Jahn Regensburg
20:00
Arda
VS
Piast Gliwice
20:00
FSV Mainz 05
VS
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
21:00
Zorya
VS
Raków Częstochowa
21:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
VS
Wisła Płock
21:00
Molde
VS
F91 Dudelange
21:00
Makedonija
VS
Stuttgarter Kickers
21:30
Górnik Łęczna
VS
Novi Pazar
23:00
AIK
VS
Sollentuna
00:00
Häcken
VS
Fredrikstad
06:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
České Budějovice
06:00
CSKA Sofia
VS
Sturm Graz

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

22:30
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
VS
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
00:30
MS Jerusalem
VS
Hapoel Segev Shalom
01:03
Hapoel Lod
VS
Arad